|
|
|
1 |
CAGNIN Beatrice
|
ITA |
|
|
256 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 12:30
|
129 |
STRECKER Leonie
|
GER |
D |
14
|
128 |
FUZEYEVA Anastassiya
|
KAZ |
V |
15
|
|
R: MEDYNSKA Anna (POL)
|
|
|
|
65 |
KAZAR Dora
|
HUN |
|
|
192 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
64 |
LAI Esther Shi Ning
|
SIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
FAVRE Aurore
|
SUI |
|
|
224 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
96 |
YEFREMENKO Dariya
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
MAZANEK Karolina
|
POL |
|
|
160 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
32 |
MROSZCZAK Anna
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
NAGY Kinga
|
HUN |
|
|
240 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 12:30
|
145 |
DE GRASSE Justine
|
CAN |
D |
14
|
112 |
AMADOR Marta
|
ESP |
V |
15
|
|
R: CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
|
|
|
|
81 |
SCHLIER Zsuzsa
|
ROU |
|
|
176 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
48 |
KOLBINGER Brenda
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
LAWSON Danielle
|
GBR |
|
|
208 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
80 |
MUHARI Eszter
|
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 12:30
|
113 |
MAEDA Yuna
|
JPN |
D |
10
|
144 |
BILLI Sara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
|
|
|
241 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
KOMAR Sofia
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
MESZAROS Noemi
|
GER |
|
|
248 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 12:30
|
137 |
DIB Vanessa
|
CAN |
D |
6
|
120 |
NIXON Catherine
|
USA |
V |
15
|
|
R: SIMPSON James (IRL)
|
|
|
|
73 |
SCHMIDL Rosa
|
AUT |
|
|
184 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
56 |
VARENGO Cecilia
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
BORRYE Emilia Cecilie
|
DEN |
|
|
216 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
88 |
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
STOPPEL Jaqueline
|
GER |
|
|
152 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
MAYER Lea
|
GER |
|
|
232 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
104 |
SZABO Viktoria
|
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
MARUENDA Solenn
|
FRA |
|
|
168 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
40 |
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
THOMAS Alexandra
|
FRA |
|
|
200 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
72 |
HEINZ Vanessa
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 12:30
|
121 |
COCOZZA Alessia
|
ITA |
V |
13
|
136 |
LADANYI Nelli
|
HUN |
D |
12
|
|
R: LENERTZ Johny (FRA)
|
|
|
|
249 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
FILINA Daria
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DE MARCHI Eleonora
|
ITA |
|
|
252 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 12:30
|
133 |
CRUSTEWITZ Djamila
|
GER |
D |
4
|
124 |
HANSCHKE Amelie
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
|
|
|
69 |
ZELENTSOVA Alina
|
UKR |
|
|
188 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
60 |
GAO Cindy
|
CAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
VANRYSSEL Eloise
|
FRA |
|
|
220 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
92 |
CSIAKI Dorottya
|
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
JAKUPOVA Dayana
|
KAZ |
|
|
156 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
MARTENSSON Elvira
|
SWE |
|
|
236 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 12:30
|
149 |
OZKALAYCI Nisanur
|
TUR |
D |
7
|
108 |
TAURIAINEN Sofia
|
FIN |
V |
15
|
|
R: MEEHAN Justin (USA)
|
|
|
|
85 |
GRABHER Antonia
|
AUT |
|
|
172 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
44 |
KHUGAEVA Anzhelika
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
YOSHIMURA Miho
|
JPN |
|
|
204 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
76 |
PINGGERA Elisabeth
|
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 12:30
|
117 |
PETRI Renata
|
HUN |
D |
10
|
140 |
COUFALOVA Anna
|
CZE |
V |
15
|
|
R: LANG Daniel (SUI)
|
|
|
|
245 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
BOTVINIK Yana
|
ISR |
|
|
244 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 12:30
|
141 |
TISCH Johanna
|
GER |
V |
15
|
116 |
SEDIVA Michaela
|
CZE |
D |
4
|
|
R: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
|
|
|
|
77 |
STEWART Tatijana
|
USA |
|
|
180 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
52 |
BIELESZOVA Veronika
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
EMMENEGGER Manon
|
SUI |
|
|
212 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
84 |
SALIGEROVA Katerina
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 12:30
|
109 |
NEMCOVA Jana
|
SVK |
V |
15
|
148 |
SEHNALOVA Marketa
|
CZE |
D |
14
|
|
R: MORYS Michal (POL)
|
|
|
|
237 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
BABA Haruna
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
LOEHR Lisa-Marie
|
GER |
|
|
228 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
100 |
MANTAI Karina
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
MULLER Jule Hanna
|
GER |
|
|
164 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
36 |
BOZZA Alessandra
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
BENEA Bianca
|
ROU |
|
|
196 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
68 |
HABLUTZEL Demi
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 12:30
|
125 |
NEVOSADOVA Eliska
|
CZE |
D |
12
|
132 |
FEHRER Stefanie
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
|
R: TOR Cansu (TUR)
|
|
|
|
253 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
ELMER Luise
|
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina
|
RUS |
|
|
254 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 12:30
|
131 |
TOSAKA Rino
|
JPN |
D |
8
|
126 |
BRYSON Kerenza
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
|
|
|
67 |
STANIER Lydia
|
GBR |
|
|
190 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
62 |
NIXON Caroline
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
VON DADELSZEN Emma
|
CAN |
|
|
222 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
94 |
OYA Nichika
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
LUBCZYNSKI Monica
|
CAN |
|
|
158 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
30 |
HERMAY Camille
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
TARASOVA Ekaterina
|
RUS |
|
|
238 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 12:30
|
147 |
GOEDDE Ella
|
GER |
D |
13
|
110 |
TUNCAN Bagdagul
|
TUR |
V |
14
|
|
R: CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
|
|
|
|
83 |
DERKACH Anna
|
UKR |
|
|
174 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
46 |
BARRY Julia
|
CAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
TAHE Oceane
|
FRA |
|
|
206 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
78 |
ANDREEVA Polina
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 12:30
|
115 |
MESIC Ana
|
CRO |
V |
15
|
142 |
MIKKILA Inka
|
FIN |
D |
7
|
|
R: VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
|
|
|
|
243 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
DEKANY Kinga
|
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SAUMOVA Manana
|
RUS |
|
|
246 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 12:30
|
139 |
COSTE Teodora
|
ROU |
D |
9
|
118 |
COMITINI Costanza
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
|
|
|
75 |
LEGROS Flora
|
FRA |
|
|
182 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
54 |
TERAYAMA Tamaki
|
JPN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
SHEFFIELD Laura
|
GBR |
|
|
214 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
86 |
ROGNON Justine
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 12:50
|
107 |
KUNJAN Lena
|
GER |
V |
15
|
150 |
STEPANYAN Nataliya
|
UKR |
D |
14
|
|
R: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
|
|
|
|
235 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
VIERHELLER Giana
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
MASSEREY Solene
|
SUI |
|
|
230 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
102 |
LUCANI Lola
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
KASHAEVA Alla
|
RUS |
|
|
166 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
38 |
KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta
|
BLR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
KARDOS Edina
|
HUN |
|
|
198 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
70 |
MAZEPA Kateryna
|
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 12:50
|
123 |
BEDDINGFIELD Catherine
|
USA |
V |
11
|
134 |
BOUKHELIFA Charline
|
FRA |
D |
8
|
|
R: MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
|
|
|
|
251 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
ISOLA Federica
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
JUKIC Paula
|
CRO |
|
|
250 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 12:50
|
135 |
BAYRAM Aliya
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
122 |
PINIER Capucine
|
FRA |
D |
11
|
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
|
|
|
71 |
VERMEULE Emily
|
USA |
|
|
186 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
58 |
NEVERDINOVA Alexandra
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
KOLCZONAY Borbala
|
HUN |
|
|
218 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
90 |
PILIPCHUK Marina
|
BLR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
MAYR Franziska
|
GER |
|
|
154 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
SOLARI Demetra
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
PREDESCU Alexandra
|
ROU |
|
|
234 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 12:50
|
151 |
SERMEUS Charlotte
|
BEL |
D |
11
|
106 |
MALOWANIEC Oliwia
|
POL |
V |
15
|
|
R: CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
|
|
|
|
87 |
YASINSKAYA Kristina
|
RUS |
|
|
170 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
42 |
VERRET Alexanne
|
CAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
RIZZI Andrea Vittoria
|
ITA |
|
|
202 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
74 |
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta
|
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 12:50
|
119 |
BRYCH Barbara
|
POL |
V |
15
|
138 |
RECLOVA Klara
|
SVK |
D |
11
|
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
|
|
|
247 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
NABETH Camille
|
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
GNAM Tamara
|
HUN |
|
|
242 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 12:50
|
143 |
PETKOVIC Lara
|
CRO |
V |
15
|
114 |
VAN MARION Kirsten
|
CAN |
D |
12
|
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
|
|
|
79 |
PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny
|
SUI |
|
|
178 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
50 |
PIEKARSKA Barbara
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
LENTZ Helena
|
GER |
|
|
210 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
82 |
ANTEKEIER Madeline
|
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 12:50
|
111 |
JONAS Eva
|
GER |
V |
15
|
146 |
VUORINEN Anna
|
FIN |
D |
9
|
|
R: MEEHAN Justin (USA)
|
|
|
|
239 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
SICA Susan Maria
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
WEITBRECHT Sophia
|
GER |
|
|
226 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
98 |
OZTURKMEN Aybuke
|
TUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
ROGOWICZ Monika
|
CAN |
|
|
162 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
34 |
EGERSZEGI Alexandra
|
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
PLENTY Kenyata
|
USA |
|
|
194 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
66 |
OLCHOWIK Zuzanna
|
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 12:50
|
127 |
CANDREVA Greta
|
USA |
V |
14
|
130 |
MAKHOVSKA Florina
|
GER |
D |
8
|
|
R: BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
|
|
|
|
255 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
PANAKHNO Anastasiya
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:15
|
CAGNIN Beatrice
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
FUZEYEVA Anastassiya
|
KAZ |
D |
9
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:15
|
KAZAR Dora
|
HUN |
D |
13
|
LAI Esther Shi Ning
|
SIN |
V |
15
|
R: MORYS Michal (POL)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:15
|
FAVRE Aurore
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
YEFREMENKO Dariya
|
USA |
D |
12
|
R: VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:15
|
MAZANEK Karolina
|
POL |
D |
6
|
MROSZCZAK Anna
|
POL |
V |
13
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 13:15
|
NAGY Kinga
|
HUN |
V |
12
|
AMADOR Marta
|
ESP |
D |
11
|
R: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:15
|
SCHLIER Zsuzsa
|
ROU |
D |
13
|
KOLBINGER Brenda
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:15
|
LAWSON Danielle
|
GBR |
D |
11
|
MUHARI Eszter
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
R: MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:15
|
BILLI Sara (144)
|
ITA |
D |
12
|
KOMAR Sofia
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: LENERTZ Johny (FRA)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:15
|
MESZAROS Noemi
|
GER |
D |
11
|
NIXON Catherine
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: LANG Daniel (SUI)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:15
|
SCHMIDL Rosa
|
AUT |
D |
12
|
VARENGO Cecilia
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: TOR Cansu (TUR)
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 13:15
|
BORRYE Emilia Cecilie
|
DEN |
D |
11
|
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 13:15
|
STOPPEL Jaqueline
|
GER |
D |
7
|
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: MEDYNSKA Anna (POL)
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 13:15
|
MAYER Lea
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SZABO Viktoria
|
HUN |
D |
7
|
R: CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 13:15
|
MARUENDA Solenn
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
|
FRA |
D |
12
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 13:15
|
THOMAS Alexandra
|
FRA |
D |
9
|
HEINZ Vanessa
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: SIMPSON James (IRL)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:35
|
COCOZZA Alessia
|
ITA |
D |
11
|
FILINA Daria
|
RUS |
V |
13
|
R: MEEHAN Justin (USA)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:35
|
DE MARCHI Eleonora
|
ITA |
D |
14
|
HANSCHKE Amelie
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:35
|
ZELENTSOVA Alina
|
UKR |
D |
6
|
GAO Cindy
|
CAN |
V |
14
|
R: VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:35
|
VANRYSSEL Eloise
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
CSIAKI Dorottya
|
HUN |
D |
9
|
R: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 13:35
|
JAKUPOVA Dayana
|
KAZ |
D |
7
|
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:35
|
MARTENSSON Elvira
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
TAURIAINEN Sofia
|
FIN |
D |
12
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:35
|
GRABHER Antonia
|
AUT |
D |
6
|
KHUGAEVA Anzhelika
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:35
|
YOSHIMURA Miho
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
PINGGERA Elisabeth
|
AUT |
D |
9
|
R: LENERTZ Johny (FRA)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:35
|
COUFALOVA Anna (140)
|
CZE |
D |
11
|
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: LANG Daniel (SUI)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:35
|
BOTVINIK Yana
|
ISR |
V |
15
|
TISCH Johanna (141)
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: TOR Cansu (TUR)
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 13:35
|
STEWART Tatijana
|
USA |
V |
15
|
BIELESZOVA Veronika
|
CZE |
D |
11
|
R: CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 13:35
|
EMMENEGGER Manon
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
SALIGEROVA Katerina
|
CZE |
D |
11
|
R: MEDYNSKA Anna (POL)
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 13:35
|
NEMCOVA Jana
|
SVK |
D |
2
|
BABA Haruna
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
R: CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 13:35
|
LOEHR Lisa-Marie
|
GER |
D |
12
|
MANTAI Karina
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 13:35
|
MULLER Jule Hanna
|
GER |
D |
9
|
BOZZA Alessandra
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: SIMPSON James (IRL)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 13:55
|
BENEA Bianca
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
HABLUTZEL Demi
|
SUI |
D |
14
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 13:55
|
FEHRER Stefanie (132)
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
ELMER Luise
|
AUT |
D |
14
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 13:55
|
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
BRYSON Kerenza
|
GBR |
D |
6
|
R: CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 13:55
|
STANIER Lydia
|
GBR |
D |
9
|
NIXON Caroline
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: MEDYNSKA Anna (POL)
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 13:55
|
VON DADELSZEN Emma
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
OYA Nichika
|
JPN |
D |
14
|
R: TOR Cansu (TUR)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 13:55
|
LUBCZYNSKI Monica
|
CAN |
D |
13
|
HERMAY Camille
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 13:55
|
TARASOVA Ekaterina
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
TUNCAN Bagdagul
|
TUR |
D |
9
|
R: LANG Daniel (SUI)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 13:55
|
DERKACH Anna
|
UKR |
V |
15
|
BARRY Julia
|
CAN |
D |
13
|
R: SIMPSON James (IRL)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 13:55
|
TAHE Oceane
|
FRA |
D |
8
|
ANDREEVA Polina
|
RUS |
V |
9
|
R: MORYS Michal (POL)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 13:55
|
MESIC Ana
|
CRO |
D |
10
|
DEKANY Kinga
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
R: MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 13:55
|
SAUMOVA Manana
|
RUS |
D |
14
|
COMITINI Costanza
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 13:55
|
LEGROS Flora
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
TERAYAMA Tamaki
|
JPN |
D |
13
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 13:55
|
SHEFFIELD Laura
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
ROGNON Justine
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
R: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 13:55
|
KUNJAN Lena
|
GER |
D |
9
|
VIERHELLER Giana
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 13:55
|
MASSEREY Solene
|
SUI |
D |
7
|
LUCANI Lola
|
FRA |
V |
8
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 14:15
|
KASHAEVA Alla
|
RUS |
V |
6
|
KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta
|
BLR |
D |
5
|
R: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 14:15
|
KARDOS Edina
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
MAZEPA Kateryna
|
UKR |
D |
7
|
R: LENERTZ Johny (FRA)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 14:15
|
BEDDINGFIELD Catherine
|
USA |
D |
8
|
ISOLA Federica
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 14:15
|
JUKIC Paula
|
CRO |
D |
8
|
BAYRAM Aliya (135)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: MEDYNSKA Anna (POL)
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 14:15
|
VERMEULE Emily
|
USA |
V |
15
|
NEVERDINOVA Alexandra
|
RUS |
D |
7
|
R: TOR Cansu (TUR)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 14:15
|
KOLCZONAY Borbala
|
HUN |
D |
9
|
PILIPCHUK Marina
|
BLR |
V |
10
|
R: MEEHAN Justin (USA)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 14:15
|
MAYR Franziska
|
GER |
D |
10
|
SOLARI Demetra
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
R: CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 14:15
|
PREDESCU Alexandra
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
MALOWANIEC Oliwia
|
POL |
D |
10
|
R: SIMPSON James (IRL)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 14:15
|
YASINSKAYA Kristina
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
VERRET Alexanne
|
CAN |
D |
12
|
R: MORYS Michal (POL)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 14:15
|
RIZZI Andrea Vittoria
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta
|
CZE |
D |
6
|
R: MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 14:15
|
BRYCH Barbara
|
POL |
D |
12
|
NABETH Camille
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 14:15
|
GNAM Tamara
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
PETKOVIC Lara (143)
|
CRO |
D |
8
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 14:15
|
PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
PIEKARSKA Barbara
|
POL |
V |
15
|
R: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 14:15
|
LENTZ Helena
|
GER |
D |
9
|
ANTEKEIER Madeline
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 14:15
|
JONAS Eva
|
GER |
D |
10
|
SICA Susan Maria
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 14:35
|
WEITBRECHT Sophia
|
GER |
D |
14
|
OZTURKMEN Aybuke
|
TUR |
V |
15
|
R: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 14:35
|
ROGOWICZ Monika
|
CAN |
D |
14
|
EGERSZEGI Alexandra
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
R: MEEHAN Justin (USA)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 14:35
|
PLENTY Kenyata
|
USA |
V |
15
|
OLCHOWIK Zuzanna
|
POL |
D |
12
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 14:35
|
CANDREVA Greta
|
USA |
V |
15
|
PANAKHNO Anastasiya
|
RUS |
D |
11
|
R: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:00
|
CAGNIN Beatrice
|
ITA |
V |
7
|
LAI Esther Shi Ning
|
SIN |
D |
6
|
R: NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 15:00
|
FAVRE Aurore
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
MROSZCZAK Anna
|
POL |
V |
15
|
R: LENERTZ Johny (FRA)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 15:00
|
NAGY Kinga
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
KOLBINGER Brenda
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 15:00
|
MUHARI Eszter (80)
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
KOMAR Sofia
|
USA |
D |
6
|
R: MEDYNSKA Anna (POL)
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 15:00
|
NIXON Catherine (120)
|
USA |
V |
15
|
VARENGO Cecilia
|
ITA |
D |
13
|
R: LANG Daniel (SUI)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 15:00
|
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat (88)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 15:00
|
MAYER Lea
|
GER |
D |
13
|
MARUENDA Solenn (89)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: MORYS Michal (POL)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 15:00
|
HEINZ Vanessa (72)
|
GER |
D |
5
|
FILINA Daria
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: SIMPSON James (IRL)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 15:00
|
HANSCHKE Amelie (124)
|
GER |
V |
13
|
GAO Cindy
|
CAN |
D |
12
|
R: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 15:00
|
VANRYSSEL Eloise
|
FRA |
D |
10
|
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 15:00
|
MARTENSSON Elvira
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
KHUGAEVA Anzhelika
|
RUS |
D |
9
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 15:00
|
YOSHIMURA Miho
|
JPN |
D |
9
|
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 15:00
|
BOTVINIK Yana
|
ISR |
V |
15
|
STEWART Tatijana (77)
|
USA |
D |
11
|
R: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 15:00
|
EMMENEGGER Manon
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
BABA Haruna
|
JPN |
D |
8
|
R: MÜLLER Andreas (GER)
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 15:00
|
MANTAI Karina (100)
|
GER |
D |
5
|
BOZZA Alessandra
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:20
|
BENEA Bianca
|
ROU |
D |
9
|
FEHRER Stefanie (132)
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
R: BEKEFI Daniel (HUN)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 15:20
|
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
NIXON Caroline
|
USA |
D |
13
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 15:20
|
VON DADELSZEN Emma
|
CAN |
D |
10
|
HERMAY Camille
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 15:20
|
TARASOVA Ekaterina
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
DERKACH Anna (83)
|
UKR |
D |
9
|
R: CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 15:20
|
ANDREEVA Polina (78)
|
RUS |
D |
11
|
DEKANY Kinga
|
HUN |
V |
12
|
R: MEEHAN Justin (USA)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 15:20
|
COMITINI Costanza (118)
|
ITA |
D |
14
|
LEGROS Flora (75)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 15:20
|
SHEFFIELD Laura
|
GBR |
D |
10
|
VIERHELLER Giana
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 15:20
|
LUCANI Lola (102)
|
FRA |
D |
9
|
KASHAEVA Alla (91)
|
RUS |
V |
11
|
R: SIMPSON James (IRL)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 15:20
|
KARDOS Edina
|
HUN |
D |
10
|
ISOLA Federica
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: LANG Daniel (SUI)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 15:20
|
BAYRAM Aliya (135)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
VERMEULE Emily (71)
|
USA |
D |
7
|
R: PROCOPIO Gaia (ITA)
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 15:20
|
PILIPCHUK Marina (90)
|
BLR |
V |
15
|
SOLARI Demetra
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 15:20
|
PREDESCU Alexandra
|
ROU |
D |
13
|
YASINSKAYA Kristina (87)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 15:20
|
RIZZI Andrea Vittoria
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
NABETH Camille
|
FRA |
D |
11
|
R: MÜLLER Andreas (GER)
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 15:20
|
GNAM Tamara
|
HUN |
D |
14
|
PIEKARSKA Barbara
|
POL |
V |
15
|
R: KIAVUE Ella (FRA)
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 15:20
|
ANTEKEIER Madeline (82)
|
USA |
D |
10
|
SICA Susan Maria
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 15:40
|
OZTURKMEN Aybuke (98)
|
TUR |
D |
10
|
EGERSZEGI Alexandra
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
R: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 15:40
|
PLENTY Kenyata
|
USA |
D |
11
|
CANDREVA Greta (127)
|
USA |
V |
13
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 16:00
|
CAGNIN Beatrice
|
ITA |
V |
14
|
MROSZCZAK Anna
|
POL |
D |
13
|
R: VINCENC Jiri (CZE)
|
Bahn 5
|
Sa. 16:00
|
NAGY Kinga
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
MUHARI Eszter (80)
|
HUN |
D |
8
|
R: MÜLLER Andreas (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Sa. 16:00
|
NIXON Catherine (120)
|
USA |
D |
14
|
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat (88)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: NEDER Uwe (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
Sa. 16:00
|
MARUENDA Solenn (89)
|
FRA |
D |
10
|
FILINA Daria
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: NIESS Thomas (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
Sa. 16:00
|
HANSCHKE Amelie (124)
|
GER |
D |
14
|
RIEDMUELLER Vanessa
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: MEEHAN Justin (USA)
|
Bahn 11
|
Sa. 16:00
|
MARTENSSON Elvira
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: CUBEDDU Carlo (ITA)
|
Bahn 12
|
Sa. 16:00
|
BOTVINIK Yana
|
ISR |
V |
15
|
EMMENEGGER Manon (45)
|
SUI |
D |
8
|
R: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia (RUS)
|
Bahn 13
|
Sa. 16:00
|
BOZZA Alessandra (36)
|
ITA |
D |
13
|
FEHRER Stefanie (132)
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
R: FEOKTISTOV Valerian (RUS)
|
Bahn 14
|
Sa. 16:00
|
OKHOTNIKOVA Irina
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
HERMAY Camille
|
FRA |
D |
11
|
R: CAMPI-SAPERY Lisa (USA)
|
Bahn 15
|
Sa. 16:00
|
TARASOVA Ekaterina
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
DEKANY Kinga
|
HUN |
D |
10
|
R: MORYS Michal (POL)
|
Bahn FINAL
|
Sa. 16:00
|
LEGROS Flora (75)
|
FRA |
D |
10
|
VIERHELLER Giana
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: HENKELMANN Matthias (GER)
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Sa. 16:00
|
KASHAEVA Alla (91)
|
RUS |
D |
6
|
ISOLA Federica
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: CELLER Pavol (SVK)
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Sa. 16:00
|
BAYRAM Aliya (135)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
PILIPCHUK Marina (90)
|
BLR |
D |
6
|
R: SIMPSON James (IRL)
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Sa. 16:00
|
YASINSKAYA Kristina (87)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
RIZZI Andrea Vittoria (55)
|
ITA |
D |
4
|
R: MÜNNIX Jens (GER)
|
Bahn RED
|
Sa. 16:00
|
PIEKARSKA Barbara (50)
|
POL |
D |
12
|
SICA Susan Maria
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
Sa. 16:15
|
EGERSZEGI Alexandra (34)
|
HUN |
D |
9
|
CANDREVA Greta (127)
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: LANG Daniel (SUI)
|
|