|
|
|
1 |
SVERKER Samuel MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
|
|
64 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pist 1
|
lör 12:40
|
33 |
EIKANGER Olav BF Bergen
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
32 |
IHRE-THOMASON Axel ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
14
|
|
|
|
Pist 2
|
lör 12:40
|
17 |
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
48 |
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
1
|
|
|
|
Pist 1
|
lör 13:05
|
49 |
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
16 |
GLÄNNMAN Samuel MS AFC Arvika
|
SWE |
D |
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
DRAUGEDALEN Elias NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
|
|
56 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pist 2
|
lör 13:05
|
41 |
HOFF Erik BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
7
|
24 |
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Pist 1
|
lör 13:30
|
25 |
WALLE Henrik Christopher NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
40 |
RYDER William NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
8 |
OLKVAM Ole Magnus NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
LUNDEGREN Axel VS GFK Göteborg
|
SWE |
|
|
60 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pist 3
|
lör 12:40
|
37 |
QVICK Einar VS FKA Trollhättan
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
28 |
ERIKSSON Isak MS I2 Karlstad
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
|
|
|
Pist 4
|
lör 12:40
|
21 |
SOLEHAV André ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
44 |
ENGSTRAND Theodor SY ARA Helsingborg
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Pist 3
|
lör 13:05
|
53 |
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
D |
2
|
12 |
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Pist 4
|
lör 13:05
|
13 |
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
52 |
BAKKE Alexander STF Stavanger
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
|
|
|
Pist 3
|
lör 13:30
|
45 |
JÄRESLÄTT Harry SY MF19 Malmö
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
20 |
SOMMERNES Herman Elguren NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
D |
6
|
|
|
|
Pist 4
|
lör 13:30
|
29 |
SOERUM Inge BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
11
|
36 |
ULLTJÄRN Julius MS LFK Linköping
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
4 |
KLAVENESS Andreas BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
62 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pist 5
|
lör 12:40
|
35 |
WIKSTRÖM Joel SY ARA Helsingborg
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
30 |
DRAUGEDALEN Emil NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
D |
13
|
|
|
|
Pist 6
|
lör 12:40
|
19 |
SKOGERBOE Andreas STF Stavanger
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
46 |
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
D |
9
|
|
|
|
Pist 5
|
lör 13:05
|
51 |
BERGSTRÖM Tobias MS I2 Karlstad
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
14 |
DYRSETH Brage BF Bergen
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Pist 6
|
lör 13:05
|
11 |
NORRMAN Henrik SY MF19 Malmö
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
54 |
HOLM Elias ST GoFK Visby
|
SWE |
D |
8
|
|
|
|
Pist 5
|
lör 13:30
|
43 |
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
4
|
22 |
TORESTEN Mikael SY FKC Karlskrona
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Pist 6
|
lör 13:30
|
27 |
ANDERSSON Oscar SY AFIL Lund
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
38 |
SKOOG Hugo VS AFF Göteborg
|
SWE |
D |
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
6 |
SCHMEKEL Filip ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö
|
SWE |
|
|
58 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pist 7
|
lör 12:40
|
39 |
BJARTMAR Otto SY MF19 Malmö
|
SWE |
D |
10
|
26 |
ØVERBY Halvor NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Pist 8
|
lör 12:40
|
23 |
GÖTHLIN Gustav NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
42 |
SJÖLANDER Tor MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
D |
8
|
|
|
|
Pist 7
|
lör 13:05
|
55 |
TUNKLEV Edmund SY ARA Helsingborg
|
SWE |
D |
5
|
10 |
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad VS GFK Göteborg
|
POL |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Pist 8
|
lör 13:05
|
15 |
JIBREUS Herman ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
50 |
FILÉN Wilmer MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
D |
4
|
|
|
|
Pist 7
|
lör 13:30
|
47 |
KARLSEN Henning BF Bergen
|
NOR |
D |
14
|
18 |
STORMARK Christoffer BF Bergen
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Pist 8
|
lör 13:30
|
31 |
ARONOWITSCH Zeev ST SAF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
34 |
NYLANDER Erik MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
D |
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
*** Tom
***
|
|
|
|
2 |
KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
Pist 1
|
lör 14:20
|
SVERKER Samuel MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
EIKANGER Olav (33) BF Bergen
|
NOR |
D |
2
|
|
Pist 2
|
lör 14:20
|
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim (49) BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
12
|
|
Pist 1
|
lör 14:35
|
DRAUGEDALEN Elias NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
|
Pist 2
|
lör 14:35
|
WALLE Henrik Christopher NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
5
|
OLKVAM Ole Magnus NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 3
|
lör 14:20
|
LUNDEGREN Axel VS GFK Göteborg
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
QVICK Einar (37) VS FKA Trollhättan
|
SWE |
D |
9
|
|
Pist 4
|
lör 14:20
|
ENGSTRAND Theodor (44) SY ARA Helsingborg
|
SWE |
D |
1
|
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 3
|
lör 14:35
|
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
JÄRESLÄTT Harry (45) SY MF19 Malmö
|
SWE |
D |
13
|
|
Pist 4
|
lör 14:35
|
ULLTJÄRN Julius (36) MS LFK Linköping
|
SWE |
D |
6
|
KLAVENESS Andreas BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 5
|
lör 14:20
|
SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
WIKSTRÖM Joel (35) SY ARA Helsingborg
|
SWE |
D |
11
|
|
Pist 6
|
lör 14:20
|
SKOGERBOE Andreas STF Stavanger
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
DYRSETH Brage BF Bergen
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 5
|
lör 14:35
|
NORRMAN Henrik SY MF19 Malmö
|
SWE |
D |
13
|
TORESTEN Mikael SY FKC Karlskrona
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 6
|
lör 14:35
|
ANDERSSON Oscar SY AFIL Lund
|
SWE |
D |
10
|
SCHMEKEL Filip ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 7
|
lör 14:20
|
VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
ØVERBY Halvor NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
D |
2
|
|
Pist 8
|
lör 14:20
|
GÖTHLIN Gustav NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad VS GFK Göteborg
|
POL |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 7
|
lör 14:35
|
JIBREUS Herman ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
STORMARK Christoffer BF Bergen
|
NOR |
D |
10
|
|
Pist 8
|
lör 14:35
|
ARONOWITSCH Zeev ST SAF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
10
|
KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
|
Pist 1
|
lör 15:10
|
SVERKER Samuel MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes (17) NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
12
|
|
Pist 2
|
lör 15:10
|
DRAUGEDALEN Elias NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
OLKVAM Ole Magnus NjF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
12
|
|
Pist 3
|
lör 15:10
|
LUNDEGREN Axel VS GFK Göteborg
|
SWE |
D |
11
|
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj ST GoFK Visby
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 4
|
lör 15:10
|
AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
D |
13
|
KLAVENESS Andreas BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 5
|
lör 15:10
|
SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
DYRSETH Brage BF Bergen
|
NOR |
D |
9
|
|
Pist 6
|
lör 15:10
|
TORESTEN Mikael (22) SY FKC Karlskrona
|
SWE |
D |
11
|
SCHMEKEL Filip ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
Pist 7
|
lör 15:10
|
VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad VS GFK Göteborg
|
POL |
D |
11
|
|
Pist 8
|
lör 15:10
|
JIBREUS Herman ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
12
|
KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
|
Pist 1
|
lör 15:40
|
SVERKER Samuel MS UF Uppsala
|
SWE |
|
lör 15:40
Pist 1
|
DRAUGEDALEN Elias (9) NØF Nøtterøy
|
NOR |
|
|
Pist 2
|
lör 15:40
|
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj (12) ST GoFK Visby
|
SWE |
|
lör 15:40
Pist 2
|
KLAVENESS Andreas BYF Oslo
|
NOR |
|
|
Pist 3
|
lör 15:40
|
SONTAGH Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
lör 15:40
Pist 3
|
SCHMEKEL Filip ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
Pist 4
|
lör 15:40
|
VON POST Joel SY MFFG Malmö
|
SWE |
|
lör 15:40
Pist 4
|
KELLY Christopher ST DIF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
|