|
|
|
1 |
DEMAILLE Marie Chantal
|
FRA |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 4
|
Mi. 13:00
|
17 |
KITAMI Motoko
|
JPN |
D |
8
|
16 |
ADAM Constance
|
GBR |
V |
10
|
|
R: HORVATH Attila (HUN)
|
|
|
|
9 |
STELZER Roswitha
|
AUT |
|
|
24 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
BROWN Sylvia
|
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
MARTIN Brigitte
|
FRA |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 5
|
Mi. 13:00
|
21 |
TISSIER Nicole
|
FRA |
V |
10
|
12 |
JULIEN Erica
|
USA |
D |
9
|
|
R: SERRA Gyorgy Bela (HUN)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
Mi. 13:00
|
13 |
EVERS Dinie
|
NED |
V |
10
|
20 |
DUFFY-LAWRENCE Sarah
|
USA |
D |
3
|
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
GORIUS Barbel
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SCHIFFMANN Ute
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
Mi. 13:00
|
19 |
SHEPHERD-FOSTER Patricia
|
GBR |
D |
9
|
14 |
HENDRICKS Judith
|
AUT |
V |
10
|
|
R: FISCHER Maike (GER)
|
|
|
|
11 |
RICHTER Anne-Marie
|
GER |
|
|
22 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
GREUNKE Brigitte
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
LINDEMAN Irma
|
FIN |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
SEHEULT Carole
|
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
Mi. 13:00
|
15 |
GRAHAM Bettie
|
USA |
V |
10
|
18 |
SZKALLA Ilona
|
HUN |
D |
9
|
|
R: WEIDENHAMMER Noël (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa Tuulikki
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
Mi. 14:00
|
DEMAILLE Marie Chantal
|
FRA |
V |
9
|
ADAM Constance
|
GBR |
D |
4
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
Bahn 2
|
Mi. 14:00
|
STELZER Roswitha
|
AUT |
V |
10
|
BROWN Sylvia
|
GBR |
D |
7
|
R: WEIDENHAMMER Noël (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
Mi. 14:00
|
MARTIN Brigitte
|
FRA |
V |
10
|
TISSIER Nicole (21)
|
FRA |
D |
7
|
R: SYMONS Stephen (CAN)
|
Bahn 4
|
Mi. 14:00
|
EVERS Dinie
|
NED |
D |
2
|
GORIUS Barbel
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: THORNTON Michael (GBR)
|
Bahn 5
|
Mi. 14:00
|
SCHIFFMANN Ute
|
GER |
V |
8
|
HENDRICKS Judith
|
AUT |
D |
2
|
R: SERRA Gyorgy Bela (HUN)
|
Bahn 6
|
Mi. 14:00
|
RICHTER Anne-Marie
|
GER |
D |
9
|
GREUNKE Brigitte
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: MUSTONEN Verna (FIN)
|
Bahn 7
|
Mi. 14:00
|
LINDEMAN Irma
|
FIN |
D |
9
|
SEHEULT Carole
|
GBR |
V |
10
|
R: FISCHER Maike (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
Mi. 14:00
|
GRAHAM Bettie
|
USA |
|
0
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa Tuulikki
|
FIN |
V |
10
|
R: HORVATH Attila (HUN)
|
|
Bahn GREEN
|
Mi. 15:15
|
DEMAILLE Marie Chantal
|
FRA |
V |
10
|
STELZER Roswitha (9)
|
AUT |
D |
4
|
R: SERRA Gyorgy Bela (HUN)
/ V: FISCHER Maike (GER)
|
Bahn BLUE
|
Mi. 15:15
|
MARTIN Brigitte
|
FRA |
V |
8
|
GORIUS Barbel
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: MUSTONEN Verna (FIN)
/ V: SYMONS Stephen (CAN)
|
Bahn YELLOW
|
Mi. 15:15
|
SCHIFFMANN Ute
|
GER |
V |
10
|
GREUNKE Brigitte
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
/ V: THORNTON Michael (GBR)
|
Bahn RED
|
Mi. 15:15
|
SEHEULT Carole (10)
|
GBR |
D |
1
|
SOMEROJA Marja-Liisa Tuulikki
|
FIN |
V |
10
|
R: WEIDENHAMMER Noël (GER)
/ V: HORVATH Attila (HUN)
|
|
|