1. Erika-Salzmann-Kern-CupEsslingen (GER) 11.02.2023 - 10:00 |
Fechten
Florett Damen U13 Individuell |
Name | Nation | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Geschl. | Setzplatz | Lizenz | anw. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖHME Elisabeth | GER | WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 470303 | nein | |
BRINKMANN Jette | GER | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 445931 | nein | |
BRONNER Laura | GER | WÜ MTV Ludwigsburg | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 422385 | nein | |
CHAKYR Assol | GER | WÜ PSV Stuttgart | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 443490 | nein | |
DANNENMANN Marie-Sophie | GER | WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 429230 | nein | |
DUDA Sophie | GER | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 425975 | nein | |
GÜNTZEL Alissa | GER | WÜ SV Esslingen | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 429177 | nein | |
HABIB Alessandra | GER | BY Nürnberger FC | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 424559 | nein | |
HANELT Emilia | GER | WÜ TV Cannstatt | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 472478 | nein | |
HEIDELBERG Lilly | GER | WÜ SV Esslingen | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 450703 | nein | |
HÖPFL Milla | GER | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 421608 | nein | |
KÄMPER Enie | GER | WÜ SC Korb | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 430818 | nein | |
KELLNER Helena | GER | BY KTF Luitpold München | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 440900 | nein | |
KÖNCZÖL Edith | GER | BS Freiburger TS | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 422524 | nein | |
KOVÀCIKOVÀ Karolina | GER | WÜ TV Cannstatt | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 446709 | nein | |
LYTVYN Sofiia | UKR | BY Nürnberger FC | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 444727 | nein | |
MACK Johanna | GER | WÜ SV Esslingen | 2010 | L | F | 1.99999 | 451584 | nein | |
MAURER Sophie | GER | BY TUS Pfarrkirchen | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 421830 | nein | |
MERGL Finja | GER | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 425976 | nein | |
MÜLLER Hannah | GER | BY Nürnberger FC | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 444726 | nein | |
NAGY Sakura Clara | GER | WÜ SV Esslingen | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 452151 | nein | |
PHILIPP Jule | GER | WÜ SC Korb | 2011 | L | F | 1.99999 | 461138 | nein | |
REITMEIER Alissa | GER | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 461724 | nein | |
SACCO Livia | GER | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 461723 | nein | |
SCHNEIDER Luisa | GER | WÜ SC Korb | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 414986 | nein | |
STEINLE Marilou | GER | WÜ PSV Stuttgart | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 442294 | nein | |
WEDEMEYER Lilli | GER | WÜ Tübinger Sportfechter | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 424065 | nein | |
WEISHAUPT Luisa | GER | WÜ TSV Tettnang | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 454479 | nein | |
WENDT Jolanda | GER | WÜ SV Esslingen | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 456741 | nein | |
WIESENFARTH Jana | GER | WÜ TG Biberach | 2010 | R | F | 1.99999 | 459254 | nein | |
WIESNET Katharina | GER | BY Nürnberger FC | 2011 | R | F | 1.99999 | 422858 | nein |
31 Starter (0 anwesend)