|
|
|
1 |
BLUM Alexandra SEB Basel
|
SUI |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 11:00
|
17 |
ROGNON Justine SEN Neuchatel
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
16 |
BUECH Kim Jasmin SEB Basel
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 11:15
|
9 |
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
D |
13
|
24 |
SCHIBLER Leandra AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 11:30
|
25 |
ARAUJO Manuela SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
D |
7
|
8 |
HATZ Fiona ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 11:00
|
5 |
SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
28 |
VON MURALT Doris FCB Bern
|
SUI |
D |
7
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 11:15
|
21 |
KOCH Viktoria-Luise BFC Basel
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
12 |
GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
13
|
|
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 11:30
|
13 |
MANZ Carlotta CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
20 |
SCHERRER Angelina FCSG St. Gallen
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
KRIEGER Angela FGL Luzern
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
ISCHER Amandine SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 11:00
|
19 |
PRAZ Justine SES Sion
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
14 |
BOUILLANT Audrey SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 11:15
|
11 |
VALÄR Martina AFZ Zürich
|
SUI |
V |
14
|
22 |
ENKERLI Hanna ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
|
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 11:30
|
27 |
MOSER Arianne AFZ Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
6 |
EMMENEGGER Manon FCZ Zug
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 11:00
|
7 |
BRUNNER Pauline SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
26 |
CHALON Estelle SEN Neuchatel
|
SUI |
D |
3
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 11:15
|
23 |
CHALON Natalia SEN Neuchatel
|
SUI |
D |
8
|
10 |
MOESCHLIN Noemi ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 11:30
|
15 |
MASSEREY Solene ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
18 |
AEBI Lara AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
D |
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
STAEHLI Laura SEB Basel
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 13:15
|
BLUM Alexandra SEB Basel
|
SUI |
D |
14
|
BUECH Kim Jasmin SEB Basel
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 9
|
So. 13:30
|
SCHIBLER Leandra (24) AFCB Bern
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
HATZ Fiona ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 13:15
|
SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
KOCH Viktoria-Luise (21) BFC Basel
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
|
Bahn 10
|
So. 13:30
|
SCHERRER Angelina (20) FCSG St. Gallen
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
KRIEGER Angela FGL Luzern
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 13:15
|
ISCHER Amandine SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
BOUILLANT Audrey SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
|
Bahn 11
|
So. 13:30
|
VALÄR Martina AFZ Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
5
|
EMMENEGGER Manon FCZ Zug
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 13:15
|
BRUNNER Pauline SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
MOESCHLIN Noemi ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
|
Bahn 12
|
So. 13:30
|
MASSEREY Solene ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
10
|
STAEHLI Laura SEB Basel
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
|
Bahn FI
|
So. 14:15
|
BUECH Kim Jasmin (16) SEB Basel
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
HATZ Fiona ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
13
|
|
Bahn FI
|
So. 14:30
|
SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
KRIEGER Angela FGL Luzern
|
SUI |
D |
6
|
|
Bahn FI
|
So. 14:45
|
ISCHER Amandine SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
D |
11
|
EMMENEGGER Manon FCZ Zug
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
|
Bahn FI
|
So. 15:00
|
BRUNNER Pauline SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
STAEHLI Laura SEB Basel
|
SUI |
D |
14
|
|
|
|