|
|
|
1 |
PIERACCIANI Alice Pro Novara Scherma
|
ITA |
|
|
128 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 14
|
Sat 13:00
|
65 |
DIB Vanessa
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
64 |
GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
D |
9
|
|
R: PRUGINIC Dimitar (FIN)
|
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 13:00
|
33 |
CALDERARO Margherita CS ROMA
|
ITA |
D |
13
|
96 |
SMOTSKOVA Zinaida En Garde Haapsalu
|
EST |
V |
15
|
|
R: MOBERG Leif (NOR)
|
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 13:00
|
97 |
BARNES Rachel
|
GBR |
D |
6
|
32 |
LOIT Karoliine Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
V |
15
|
|
R: ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
|
|
|
|
17 |
PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges
|
SUI |
|
|
112 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 14
|
Sat 13:20
|
81 |
IZZO Iulia SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
10
|
48 |
SUMMERS Charlotte Redhill and Reigate EC
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
|
R: BOESEN Tor emil (DEN)
|
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 13:20
|
49 |
GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
80 |
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina IRIDA ?THENS
|
GRE |
D |
14
|
|
R: Marinescu MONICA (ROU)
|
|
|
|
113 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
JAAKKOLA Outi EM
|
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
SKOBLOV Sandra Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
|
|
120 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 13:20
|
73 |
TORREGO Alicia CREA-M
|
ESP |
D |
7
|
56 |
CAMPANI Letizia US Pisascherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: BALINT Ester (GBR)
|
|
Piste 14
|
Sat 13:40
|
41 |
BALAN Anastasia National Team
|
RUS |
D |
13
|
88 |
SPICE Sarah
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
|
R: PRUGINIC Dimitar (FIN)
|
|
|
|
105 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
WANG Shirley
|
CAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
KUNA Jana
|
CRO |
|
|
104 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 13:40
|
89 |
GAINA Maria CSS 3 Steaua Bucuresti
|
ROU |
D |
8
|
40 |
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: MOBERG Leif (NOR)
|
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 13:40
|
57 |
HENDERSON-ROE Maia
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
72 |
GORDON ACHOUR Runa ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
14
|
|
R: ROUYER Elodie (SUI)
|
|
|
|
121 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
ANDREEVA Polina National team
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu
|
EST |
|
|
124 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 13:00
|
69 |
MERAN Andra CSS 1 Constanta
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
60 |
WRAMNER Natalie GO GoFK Visby
|
SWE |
D |
14
|
|
R: TZAUD Eric (SUI)
|
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 13:00
|
37 |
ELMER Luise OÖ FU Linz
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
92 |
THIM Lovisa UF
|
SWE |
D |
11
|
|
R: AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
|
|
|
|
101 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
|
|
108 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 20
|
Sat 13:00
|
85 |
RITAKALLIO Rilla TMÅF
|
FIN |
D |
11
|
44 |
LOUIS Avery
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
|
R: GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
|
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 13:20
|
53 |
CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg
|
DEN |
V |
15
|
76 |
PRELA Anna SBSK Draakon
|
EST |
D |
7
|
|
R: RASMUSSEN Linn (SWE)
|
|
|
|
117 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures
|
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
STADNICHUK Olga National team
|
RUS |
|
|
116 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 13:20
|
77 |
PALAI Amarillisz CS Satu Mare
|
ROU |
D |
6
|
52 |
ZAPPALORTO Matilde CS Montebelluna
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: GEITUNG Jonn Terje (NOR)
|
|
Piste 20
|
Sat 13:20
|
45 |
SAPIN Galadrielle Tunde SESAF Fribourg
|
SUI |
D |
13
|
84 |
GHICA Andrada ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
|
R: GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
|
|
|
|
109 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
GZYUNOVA Anna National team
|
RUS |
|
|
100 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 13:40
|
93 |
VERDESCA Liliana LESCU - CLUB SCHERMA LECCE
|
ITA |
D |
5
|
36 |
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
ROU |
V |
13
|
|
R: RASMUSSEN Linn (SWE)
|
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 13:40
|
61 |
FOGDE Julia EM
|
FIN |
D |
11
|
68 |
MINNULLINA Ella National team
|
RUS |
V |
14
|
|
R: CIUCULESCU Alina (ROU)
|
|
|
|
125 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat National team
|
RUS |
|
|
126 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 21
|
Sat 13:00
|
67 |
GABUTTI Emilie SAL Lugano
|
SUI |
D |
9
|
62 |
COMBA Vittoria TOISE
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: TERHO Markku (FIN)
|
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 13:00
|
35 |
GRECO Silvia CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
94 |
OLTEANU Daria CSS 1 Constanta
|
ROU |
D |
6
|
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
|
|
|
99 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
30 |
BAVUGE Milen National team
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
CARMINATI Camilla C. Pompilio Genova
|
ITA |
|
|
110 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 13:00
|
83 |
BOUDREAU Justine
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
46 |
OIEN Jacqueline Haverstock FC
|
GBR |
D |
12
|
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
|
Piste 21
|
Sat 13:20
|
51 |
JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup HS HFK Hellerup
|
DEN |
V |
10
|
78 |
MASON Emily
|
CAN |
D |
10
|
|
R: BARCLAY Viviane (FRA)
|
|
|
|
115 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC
|
GBR |
|
|
118 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 13:20
|
75 |
KIS-TOTH Natasha
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
54 |
LEONARD Ariane
|
CAN |
D |
13
|
|
R: PUCHACHER Lukas (AUT)
|
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 13:20
|
43 |
BOUILLANT Audrey CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
V |
8
|
86 |
ROSSI Gaia Pro Novara Scherma
|
ITA |
D |
7
|
|
R: NAGIMOVA Yulia (RUS)
|
|
|
|
107 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
LEONTE Mihaela CSS Quarto Buc
|
ROU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing
|
SIN |
|
|
102 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 21
|
Sat 13:40
|
91 |
AMATEIS Alessandra AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
D |
9
|
38 |
ZOZULYA Christina
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
|
R: RASMUSSEN Bjorn (SWE)
|
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 13:40
|
59 |
CHANTZI Maria IRIDA ?THENS
|
GRE |
D |
11
|
70 |
SLATER Charlotte
|
IRL |
V |
15
|
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
|
|
|
123 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
ARRESE Marina CREA-M
|
ESP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya National team
|
RUS |
|
|
122 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 13:00
|
71 |
KATO Zsofia CS Satu Mare
|
ROU |
D |
12
|
58 |
ABU EID TJULIN Selma FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 13:00
|
39 |
SKOLYSHEVA Regina National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
90 |
BOSCHERINI Victoria SEVM Vevey
|
SUI |
D |
8
|
|
R: HAMILTON Christine (GBR)
|
|
|
|
103 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
MAJDANDZIC Andrea CAFC Mladost
|
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
GUO Shirley
|
CAN |
|
|
106 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 26
|
Sat 13:00
|
87 |
ZUGASTI Paula CREA-M
|
ESP |
V |
15
|
42 |
CENA Marzia AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
D |
12
|
|
R: OLSEN Johannes Kristian (DEN)
|
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 13:20
|
55 |
HANSSON Sofia KFK
|
SWE |
D |
14
|
74 |
RIGAZZI Ottavia AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: PIPART Adeline (FRA)
|
|
|
|
119 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
HEAPS Jasmine
|
GBR |
|
|
114 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 13:20
|
79 |
PALANO Elena
|
GBR |
D |
9
|
50 |
BARBIERI Matilde US Pisascherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: LACH Werner (AUT)
|
|
Piste 26
|
Sat 13:20
|
47 |
POWELL Alexandra Kenilworth
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
82 |
MATSKEVITS Iris Maria Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
D |
5
|
|
R: OLSEN Johannes Kristian (DEN)
|
|
|
|
111 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
SHICHKINA Viktoria National team
|
RUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre
|
SUI |
|
|
98 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 13:40
|
95 |
SAAVALAINEN Hannah EM
|
FIN |
D |
12
|
34 |
MOISEEVA Ekaterina National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
|
R: PIPART Adeline (FRA)
|
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 13:40
|
63 |
KARAMPINI Eirini IRIDA ?THENS
|
GRE |
V |
15
|
66 |
TERHO Liisa KAVE
|
FIN |
D |
9
|
|
R: HAMILTON Christine (GBR)
|
|
|
|
127 |
*** bye ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
BILLI Sofia RALUG
|
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 14:00
|
PIERACCIANI Alice Pro Novara Scherma
|
ITA |
D |
11
|
DIB Vanessa (65)
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 14:00
|
SMOTSKOVA Zinaida (96) En Garde Haapsalu
|
EST |
D |
8
|
LOIT Karoliine Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
V |
15
|
R: LACH Werner (AUT)
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 14:20
|
PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
SUMMERS Charlotte Redhill and Reigate EC
|
GBR |
D |
12
|
R: Marinescu MONICA (ROU)
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 14:20
|
GRABHER Antonia VA FTS Dornbirn
|
AUT |
D |
9
|
JAAKKOLA Outi EM
|
FIN |
V |
15
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 14:40
|
SKOBLOV Sandra Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
V |
15
|
CAMPANI Letizia US Pisascherma
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
R: LACH Werner (AUT)
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 14:40
|
SPICE Sarah (88)
|
GBR |
D |
10
|
WANG Shirley
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 15:00
|
KUNA Jana
|
CRO |
D |
6
|
LOMBARDI Marta CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: LACH Werner (AUT)
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 15:00
|
HENDERSON-ROE Maia
|
GBR |
D |
8
|
ANDREEVA Polina National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: Marinescu MONICA (ROU)
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 14:00
|
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu
|
EST |
V |
15
|
MERAN Andra (69) CSS 1 Constanta
|
ROU |
D |
14
|
R: HAMILTON Christine (GBR)
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 14:00
|
ELMER Luise OÖ FU Linz
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
REPANATI Benedetta AS Pro Vercelli
|
ITA |
D |
12
|
R: GEITUNG Jonn Terje (NOR)
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 14:20
|
ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
V |
15
|
LOUIS Avery
|
GBR |
D |
14
|
R: MOBERG Leif (NOR)
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 14:20
|
CHRISTENSEN Tabita SJ FKTV Vordingborg
|
DEN |
D |
5
|
SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 14:40
|
STADNICHUK Olga National team
|
RUS |
D |
11
|
ZAPPALORTO Matilde CS Montebelluna
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: GEITUNG Jonn Terje (NOR)
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 14:40
|
GHICA Andrada (84) ACS Stesial
|
ROU |
D |
10
|
VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
R: HAMILTON Christine (GBR)
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 15:00
|
GZYUNOVA Anna National team
|
RUS |
D |
13
|
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: MOBERG Leif (NOR)
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 15:00
|
MINNULLINA Ella (68) National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
KOWALCZYK Sara Maria ASDGS Pietro Giannone
|
ITA |
D |
11
|
R: AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 14:00
|
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
COMBA Vittoria TOISE
|
ITA |
D |
9
|
R: BARCLAY Viviane (FRA)
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 14:00
|
GRECO Silvia CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
D |
8
|
BAVUGE Milen National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: RASMUSSEN Linn (SWE)
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 14:20
|
CARMINATI Camilla C. Pompilio Genova
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
BOUDREAU Justine (83)
|
CAN |
D |
14
|
R: PIPART Adeline (FRA)
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 14:20
|
JENSEN Anne-Sofie Skaarup HS HFK Hellerup
|
DEN |
D |
14
|
ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: TZAUD Eric (SUI)
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 14:40
|
SHEFFIELD Laura Brixton FC
|
GBR |
D |
13
|
KIS-TOTH Natasha (75)
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
R: PIPART Adeline (FRA)
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 14:40
|
BOUILLANT Audrey CAL Lausanne
|
SUI |
D |
10
|
LEONTE Mihaela CSS Quarto Buc
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: BARCLAY Viviane (FRA)
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 15:00
|
LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing
|
SIN |
D |
11
|
ZOZULYA Christina
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
R: PIPART Adeline (FRA)
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 15:00
|
SLATER Charlotte (70)
|
IRL |
D |
11
|
ARRESE Marina CREA-M
|
ESP |
V |
15
|
R: RASMUSSEN Linn (SWE)
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 14:00
|
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
ABU EID TJULIN Selma FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
5
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 14:00
|
SKOLYSHEVA Regina National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
MAJDANDZIC Andrea CAFC Mladost
|
CRO |
D |
14
|
R: GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 14:20
|
GUO Shirley
|
CAN |
D |
12
|
ZUGASTI Paula (87) CREA-M
|
ESP |
V |
15
|
R: PRUGINIC Dimitar (FIN)
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 14:20
|
RIGAZZI Ottavia (74) AS Marchesa Torino
|
ITA |
D |
12
|
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: CIUCULESCU Alina (ROU)
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 14:40
|
HEAPS Jasmine
|
GBR |
D |
9
|
BARBIERI Matilde US Pisascherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: OLSEN Johannes Kristian (DEN)
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 14:40
|
POWELL Alexandra Kenilworth
|
GBR |
V |
15
|
SHICHKINA Viktoria National team
|
RUS |
D |
12
|
R: GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 15:00
|
FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
MOISEEVA Ekaterina National team
|
RUS |
D |
9
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 15:00
|
KARAMPINI Eirini IRIDA ?THENS
|
GRE |
D |
9
|
BILLI Sofia RALUG
|
ITA |
V |
10
|
R: GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
|
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 15:20
|
DIB Vanessa (65)
|
CAN |
D |
7
|
LOIT Karoliine Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
V |
15
|
R: LACH Werner (AUT)
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 15:20
|
PASCHE Alyssa CEM Morges
|
SUI |
D |
14
|
JAAKKOLA Outi EM
|
FIN |
V |
15
|
R: Marinescu MONICA (ROU)
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 15:40
|
SKOBLOV Sandra Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
D |
11
|
WANG Shirley
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
R: NAGIMOVA Yulia (RUS)
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 15:40
|
LOMBARDI Marta (40) CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
ANDREEVA Polina National team
|
RUS |
D |
11
|
R: GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 15:20
|
TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu
|
EST |
D |
12
|
ELMER Luise (37) OÖ FU Linz
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
R: MOBERG Leif (NOR)
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 15:20
|
ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm
|
SWE |
D |
14
|
SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: PRUGINIC Dimitar (FIN)
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 15:40
|
ZAPPALORTO Matilde (52) CS Montebelluna
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
VILLIGER Elin ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
V |
15
|
R: GEITUNG Jonn Terje (NOR)
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 15:40
|
CONSTANTINESCU Cristina (36) CSA Steaua Bucuresti
|
ROU |
D |
13
|
MINNULLINA Ella (68) National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: OLSEN Johannes Kristian (DEN)
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 15:20
|
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
BAVUGE Milen National team
|
RUS |
D |
12
|
R: RASMUSSEN Linn (SWE)
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 15:20
|
CARMINATI Camilla C. Pompilio Genova
|
ITA |
D |
9
|
ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: TZAUD Eric (SUI)
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 15:40
|
KIS-TOTH Natasha (75)
|
CAN |
D |
12
|
LEONTE Mihaela CSS Quarto Buc
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 15:40
|
ZOZULYA Christina (38)
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
ARRESE Marina CREA-M
|
ESP |
D |
14
|
R: AYANWALE Kola (GBR)
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 15:20
|
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
SKOLYSHEVA Regina (39) National team
|
RUS |
D |
11
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 15:20
|
ZUGASTI Paula (87) CREA-M
|
ESP |
D |
9
|
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: PIPART Adeline (FRA)
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 15:40
|
BARBIERI Matilde (50) US Pisascherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
POWELL Alexandra (47) Kenilworth
|
GBR |
D |
8
|
R: CIUCULESCU Alina (ROU)
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 15:40
|
FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre
|
SUI |
V |
14
|
BILLI Sofia RALUG
|
ITA |
D |
11
|
R: HAMILTON Christine (GBR)
|
|
Piste 16
|
Sat 16:10
|
LOIT Karoliine (32) Tallinna Mook
|
EST |
V |
15
|
JAAKKOLA Outi EM
|
FIN |
D |
7
|
R: GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila (ESP)
|
Piste 17
|
Sat 16:10
|
WANG Shirley (24)
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
LOMBARDI Marta (40) CUS Pavia Scherma
|
ITA |
D |
11
|
R: PIPART Adeline (FRA)
|
Piste 18
|
Sat 16:10
|
ELMER Luise (37) OÖ FU Linz
|
AUT |
V |
15
|
SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures
|
ROU |
D |
12
|
R: PRUGINIC Dimitar (FIN)
|
Piste 19
|
Sat 16:10
|
VILLIGER Elin (20) ZFC Zürich
|
SUI |
D |
14
|
MINNULLINA Ella (68) National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: VANDENBERK Florian (BEL)
|
Piste 22
|
Sat 16:10
|
MURTAZAEVA Aizanat National team
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
ENACHE Talida Teodora CS UNEFS Bucuresti
|
ROU |
D |
12
|
R: GEITUNG Jonn Terje (NOR)
|
Piste 23
|
Sat 16:10
|
LEONTE Mihaela (22) CSS Quarto Buc
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
ZOZULYA Christina (38)
|
CAN |
D |
10
|
R: LINDE Birgitta (SWE)
|
Piste 24
|
Sat 16:10
|
ZHARKOVA Evgeniya National team
|
RUS |
D |
14
|
ROSSATTI Emilia AS Bernardi Ferrara
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: OLSEN Johannes Kristian (DEN)
|
Piste 25
|
Sat 16:10
|
BARBIERI Matilde (50) US Pisascherma
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
FAVRE Angeline (31) CES Sierre
|
SUI |
D |
12
|
R: BRANDT RASMUSSEN Martin (DEN)
|
|