Bahn 9
|
|
BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
V |
10
|
KIRCHNER Tim (11) NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: BECKMANN Philip (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
|
SZEKAT Martin (4) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
10
|
BUSLEY Benjamin (7) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
4
|
R: BECKMANN Philip (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
|
DETEMBLE Alexander (5) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
JANSSEN Lennart (9) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: ALEFS Julia (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
|
BLANKENHAGEN Damien (10) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
4
|
KLEINE Julius (3) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: ALEFS Julia (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
SCHULZE Eric (16) NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
8
|
JANSSEN Lennart (9) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
9
|
R: WIEDEKAMP Philipp (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
|
DROSSNER Simon (12) NR TV Hoffnungsthal
|
GER |
D |
3
|
SZEKAT Martin NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas (14) NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
8
|
KIRCHNER Tim (11) NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: ALEFS Julia (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
BLANKENHAGEN Damien (10) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
HELMICH Tim (15) NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
7
|
R: LAUSCH Lara (GER)
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
1 |
BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
V |
10
|
16 |
SCHULZE Eric NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
5
|
|
R: ALEFS Julia (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
9 |
JANSSEN Lennart NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
2
|
8 |
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: ALEFS Julia (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
5 |
DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
12 |
DROSSNER Simon NR TV Hoffnungsthal
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
R: EITNER Annika (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
13 |
SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
4 |
SZEKAT Martin NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
8
|
|
R: EITNER Annika (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
3 |
KLEINE Julius NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
14 |
FRÖHLINGSDORF Niklas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: MARZODKO Caroline (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
11 |
KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
4
|
6 |
GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: MARZODKO Caroline (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
7 |
BUSLEY Benjamin NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
10 |
BLANKENHAGEN Damien NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
6
|
|
R: AWARAGI Laila (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
15 |
HELMICH Tim NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
5
|
2 |
DRABSCH Sebastian NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
V |
10
|
|
R: AWARAGI Laila (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
D |
9
|
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: WIEDEKAMP Philipp (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
|
DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
7
|
SATURNO Luca (13) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
Bahn 11
|
|
KLEINE Julius NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
6
|
GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: ALEFS Julia (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
BUSLEY Benjamin NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
9
|
DRABSCH Sebastian NR Lohausener SV
|
GER |
V |
10
|
R: LAUSCH Lara (GER)
|
|