Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Basel (SUI)

Date: 15.02.2020 17:57 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS TOLASOV Artur
2. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
3. RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail
T3. ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino
5. RUS LOMAGA Egor
6. ITA GRECO Simone RALUG
7. ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma
8. RUS GANIN Igor
9. UZB BAUDUNOV Khasan
10. GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11. EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
12. USA KUMASHI Mihir
13. FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR
14. USA TAFOYA Devin
15. ITA LEONE Francesco CUS Pavia Scherma
16. CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha
17. ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
18. UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel
19. GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig
20. NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens FK
21. RUS TOLASOV Vladimir
22. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
23. FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
24. CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc
25. FRA MESSIEN Alexis 04 LIBOURNE AS
26. POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE
27. FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE
28. FRA DIANE Alban 14 BRON
29. EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
30. HUN RONA Milan Vasas
31. ITA MASARIN Riccardo
32. UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW
33. AZE HASANOV Ruslan
34. RUS KOROVIN Igor
35. UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv
36. USA SZAPARY Tristan
37. FRA LE BERRE Gaetan 19 TOULON VAR
38. ITA REMONDINI Dario CS Forlivese
39. AZE GULIYEV Barat
40. AUT BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt
41. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
42. ITA MALAGUTI Marco
43. SUI AEBERSOLD Alban
44. ITA GIUNTA Vincenzo
45. POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
46. USA WEISS Miles
47. USA KIMATIAN Harrison
48. GBR JEAL James
T48. USA MILLER Finn
50. GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC
51. EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook
52. POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE
53. CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted
54. CHI GONZALEZ Felipe
55. FRA WINGERTER Morgan 08 ANNONAY CE
56. POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp
57. FRA TURAKIEWICZ Tristan
58. GBR FOSTER Nathan
59. SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
60. GER ENZMANN Jonas
61. RUS FEDOROV Roman
62. SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern
63. USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
64. NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens FK
65. RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
66. ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA
67. RUS POTAPOV Maksim
68. SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel
69. SUI VINEIS Sven
70. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
71. USA MATVEEV Valentin
T71. NED ROUBAILO Niels s.v. RobbSchermen
73. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting
74. FRA FORTIN Paul 02 AMIENS CE
75. SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne
76. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T76. SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich
T76. KAZ SAVIN Alexandr
79. ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova
80. GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
81. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
82. EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
83. NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche
84. ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M
85. CHI BUSTOS Joaquin
86. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
87. EGY ADAM Mohamed
88. GER BLUM Jakob
89. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
T89. GRE KAMBESELES Peter George
91. GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn
92. SUI GERBER Jacob
93. FRA GUILLEMIN Pierre
94. ROU BURGHELEA Andrei
T94. SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre CAL Lausanne
96. GER REISER Cedric
97. GBR CALIPA Aurelio
98. ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba
99. AUT RANKL Florian
100. ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA
101. ISR PAZ Guy Maccabi Hod Hasharon
102. USA LAWSON Nicholas
103. NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche
104. CAN BRUNET Nathan
105. GBR DEGORCE Aurelien SEG Geneve
106. UKR KORNIIENKO Lev
T106. POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE
108. SUI CAVADINI Lazare
109. ESP MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem
T109. CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha
111. GBR KEW Ethan
T111. GBR TRUUVERT Alexander
113. SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
114. CZE SMRCEK Simon Lokomotiva Pilsen
115. GBR SAPPER Julian
116. GBR HINWOOD James
117. POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa
118. ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime CCE-M
119. SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern
120. USA LIVERANT Skyler
121. KAZ AXENOV Svyatoslav
122. ESP DE LOS MOZOS Javier
123. ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU
124. ESP GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel
125. ITA PATERLINI Andrea
126. SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel
127. BEL D' AOUT Robin
128. COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
129. GRE KAMBESELES Jack Michael
T129. SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne
131. KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita
132. EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook
133. GBR MCKERR Isaac
134. ESP LOPEZ CORAZON Diego SAES-BU
135. AZE ALIEV Khalid
T135. POL WALACH Wiktor
137. KAZ PAVLOV Kiril
T137. ISR TAVOR Itamar Hapoel Kfar-Saba
139. VEN MONCADA Alejandro
140. NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK
T140. BEL FELTZ Maxim
T140. POR SERNADAS Tomas CAE
143. BEL DECONINCK Elias
144. GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
T144. LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
146. CZE COUFAL Frantisek BELA POD BEZDEZEM
T146. GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
T146. NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus OS Njård Fekting
149. NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes OS Njård Fekting
T149. SUI EBNOETHER Alexandr
151. SVK SPISAK Martin
152. BEL APERS Matthew
153. GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club
154. BEL CORVERS Mathis FF CE Charlemagne
155. SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve
156. ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M
157. POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
158. CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge
159. AUT VALENTE Vincent
160. SUI PORTMANN Nicolas
161. CZE KLAUS Robert
T161. POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa
163. VEN GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo
164. LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud
165. AZE SAFAROV Farrukh
166. POL HUWER Kamil
T166. CZE ZHANAL Petr
168. BEL JANSSENS William VS Confrerie Gent
169. BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud
170. ESP MARTI GARCIA Aleix
171. SUI SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey
172. COL ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven
173. MLT NESTERUK Victor
T173. CZE SALZER Jiri
T173. NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch
176. GBR PALMER Harry
177. BEL COUNSON Francois
T177. CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha
179. VEN PULIDO Diego
180. BEL POCKELE Joris VS Confrerie Gent
181. SVK SVEHLIK Jakub
. ALG HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 29 ST DENIS CS did not start