European Championships | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 17.06.2019 20:21 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS Trekanten København 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
2 CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
3 FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
4 FRA LEFORT Enzo 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
5 GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
6 RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
7 ITA FOCONI Alessio 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
8 ITA AVOLA Giorgio 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
9 ITA GAROZZO Daniele CS Acireale 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
10 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
11 GBR KRUSE Richard 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
12 CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
13 RUS SAFIN Timur 4 5 21 8 0,800 13
14 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
15 ITA CASSARA Andrea 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
16 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
17 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
18 ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 4 5 20 13 0,800 7
19 TUR MINUTO Martino TUR 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
20 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
21 HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
22 UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
23 LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs Rigas 3. BJSS 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
24 RUS ARSLANOV Timur 3 5 22 12 0,600 10
25 POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 3 5 23 17 0,600 6
26 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin NR DFC Düsseldorf 3 5 20 14 0,600 6
27 UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
28 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
29 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
30 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 3 5 17 14 0,600 3
31 RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
32 POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
33 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
34 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
35 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
36 AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
37 AUT ETTELT Maximilian NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
38 SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
39 BEL DE GREEF Stef 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
40 DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
41 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
42 FRA LE PECHOUX Erwann 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
43 GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 2 5 16 16 0,400 0
44 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1
45 GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul FC 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
46 ISR HATOEL Maor 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1
47 POR CHARREU Jose 2 5 15 17 0,400 -2
48 GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 2 5 15 17 0,400 -2
49 TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3
50 TUR BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak Istanbul Hasal 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
51 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Brussels Fencing Club 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
52 UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav Lviv 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
53 IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
54 ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
55 DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS Trekanten København 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
56 ISR PERELMANN Mark MR CTG Koblenz 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
57 CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8
58 HUN NEMETH Andras NZ BHSE 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
59 IRL BROWN Stephen 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5