European Championships | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 17.06.2019 20:21 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København 1.215
RUS ARSLANOV Timur 1.31
ITA AVOLA Giorgio 1.5
TUR BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak Istanbul Hasal 1.319
DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS Trekanten København 1.56
ROU BODO Benjamin CSU Timisoara 1.236
NED BORST Sebastiaan s.v. O.K.K. 1.444
ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 1.285
IRL BROSNAN James Salle Paul Fencing Club 1.380
IRL BROWN Stephen 1.228
ITA CASSARA Andrea 1.8
POR CHARREU Jose 1.238
RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1.10
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 1.19
UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW 1.101
IRL CRIPWELL Phillip 1.507
SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 1.195
ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan 1.282
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 1.29
BEL DE GREEF Stef 1.152
ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 1.317
HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 1.35
GRE DOUDOS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.801
AUT ETTELT Maximilian FU Mödling 1.194
CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 1.83
ITA FOCONI Alessio 1.1
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 1.128
GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 1.296
ITA GAROZZO Daniele CS Acireale 1.3
NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 1.142
IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin 1.232
POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 1.92
ISR HATOEL Maor 1.120
UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav Lviv 1.81
ARM HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 1.773
GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz 1.39
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.27
GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.130
CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 1.102
DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København 1.145
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 1.198
SVK KRALIK Andrej Slavia STU Bratislava 1.383
GBR KRUSE Richard 1.4
LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs Rigas 3. BJSS 1.158
BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau RCOT STAYKI 1.217
FRA LE PECHOUX Erwann 1.11
FRA LEFORT Enzo 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.14
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 1.15
POR MACEDO Pedro 1.553
HUN MATYAS Balint Torekves 1.271
TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 1.326
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 1.51
FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 1.23
HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE 1.129
TUR MINUTO Martino TUR 1.44
POR MOORE Robert 1.316
HUN NEMETH Andras NZ BHSE 1.149
FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 1.32
GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul FC 1.103
ISR PERELMANN Mark MR CTG Koblenz 1.275
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 1.54
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes FU Mödling 1.79
POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 1.73
ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.430
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 1.75
RUS SAFIN Timur 1.13
GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 1.50
SVK SERRI Cedrik 1.95
POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 1.34
SRB STIKLICA Luka MK Crvena Zvezda 1.624
CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 1.65
DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS Trekanten København 1.88
MDA VADANIUC Eugeniu CSPLN 1.323
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Brussels Fencing Club 1.123
NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 1.339
UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 1.46
NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 1.272
RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1.38