European Championships | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 17.06.2019 20:21 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 13 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: MAGE Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU ROSU Silviu
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 D1 D0 D4 D1 D0 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 76.
AUT ETTELT Maximilian
FU Mödling
2 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 37.
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii
1 KIEW
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 22.
LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 23.
ITA FOCONI Alessio
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 13 0.833 14 1. 7.
NED BORST Sebastiaan
1 s.v. O.K.K.
6 V5 D2 D1 V5 D0 D1 2 14 23 0.333 -9 6. 60.
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus
1
7 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 34.
details
KUCEBA Vitalijs   V 5 D 4   ROSU Silviu R:
FOCONI Alessio   V 5 D 2   ETTELT Maximilian R:
BORST Sebastiaan   D 1 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
ROSU Silviu   D 2 V 5   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
KUCEBA Vitalijs   D 3 V 5   FOCONI Alessio R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   V 5 D 2   ETTELT Maximilian R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 5 D 1   BORST Sebastiaan R:
ROSU Silviu   D 1 V 5   FOCONI Alessio R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   D 2 V 5   KUCEBA Vitalijs R:
ETTELT Maximilian   V 5 D 2   BORST Sebastiaan R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 5 D 2   FOCONI Alessio R:
ROSU Silviu   D 0 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
BORST Sebastiaan   V 5 D 3   KUCEBA Vitalijs R:
ETTELT Maximilian   V 5 D 4   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
FOCONI Alessio   V 5 D 2   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
BORST Sebastiaan   V 5 D 0   ROSU Silviu R:
KUCEBA Vitalijs   V 5 D 3   ETTELT Maximilian R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   V 5 D 4   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
FOCONI Alessio   V 5 D 0   BORST Sebastiaan R:
ETTELT Maximilian   V 5 D 1   ROSU Silviu R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   D 2 V 5   KUCEBA Vitalijs R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 14 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: MACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SRB CUK Veljko
1 MK Vojvodina
1 D4 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 37.
ITA GAROZZO Daniele
1 CS Acireale
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 9.
DEN BERG Thomas Lerche
Trekanten København
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
BEL DE GREEF Stef
1
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 39.
IRL CRIPWELL Phillip
1
5 D2 D0 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 70.
SVK KRALIK Andrej
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
6 D2 D0 D0 D4 D3 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 73.
GER SANITA Andre
OFC Bonn
7 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 35.
details
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 2   CUK Veljko R:
CRIPWELL Phillip   D 0 V 5   GAROZZO Daniele R:
KRALIK Andrej   D 0 V 5   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
CUK Veljko   V 5 D 3   SANITA Andre R:
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 3   CRIPWELL Phillip R:
BERG Thomas Lerche   V 5 D 1   GAROZZO Daniele R:
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 0   KRALIK Andrej R:
CUK Veljko   V 5 D 2   CRIPWELL Phillip R:
BERG Thomas Lerche   V 5 D 1   DE GREEF Stef R:
GAROZZO Daniele   V 5 D 0   KRALIK Andrej R:
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 2   CRIPWELL Phillip R:
CUK Veljko   D 1 V 5   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
KRALIK Andrej   D 4 V 5   DE GREEF Stef R:
GAROZZO Daniele   V 5 D 3   SANITA Andre R:
CRIPWELL Phillip   D 1 V 5   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
KRALIK Andrej   D 2 V 5   CUK Veljko R:
DE GREEF Stef   D 3 V 5   GAROZZO Daniele R:
BERG Thomas Lerche   V 5 D 2   SANITA Andre R:
CRIPWELL Phillip   V 5 D 3   KRALIK Andrej R:
GAROZZO Daniele   V 5 D 4   CUK Veljko R:
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 3   DE GREEF Stef R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 15 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: GROSS GregoryKIELPIKOWSKI Piotr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR MACEDO Pedro
1
1 D2 V5 D1 D0 V5 D3 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 61.
IRL BROSNAN James
1 Salle Paul Fencing Club
2 V5 D4 D2 D0 D2 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 68.
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
3 D3 V5 D1 D4 D3 D0 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 69.
CYP TOFALIDES Alex
1 ZFW Fencing Club
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
UKR YUNES Klod
1 Lviv
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 20.
HUN NEMETH Andras
BHSE
6 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 4. 58.
GBR KRUSE Richard
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 11.
details
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 1   MACEDO Pedro R:
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 0   BROSNAN James R:
NEMETH Andras   V 5 D 3   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
MACEDO Pedro   D 3 V 5   KRUSE Richard R:
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 4   YUNES Klod R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   V 5 D 4   BROSNAN James R:
KRUSE Richard   V 5 D 4   NEMETH Andras R:
MACEDO Pedro   D 0 V 5   YUNES Klod R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   D 1 V 5   TOFALIDES Alex R:
BROSNAN James   D 2 V 5   NEMETH Andras R:
KRUSE Richard   V 5 D 2   YUNES Klod R:
MACEDO Pedro   V 5 D 3   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
NEMETH Andras   D 2 V 5   TOFALIDES Alex R:
BROSNAN James   D 2 V 5   KRUSE Richard R:
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 4   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
NEMETH Andras   D 3 V 5   MACEDO Pedro R:
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 2   BROSNAN James R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   D 0 V 5   KRUSE Richard R:
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 3   NEMETH Andras R:
BROSNAN James   V 5 D 2   MACEDO Pedro R:
KRUSE Richard   D 1 V 5   TOFALIDES Alex R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 16 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: LANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA AVOLA Giorgio
1
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 8.
NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
1 SC Amsterdam
2 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 41.
BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau
1 RCOT STAYKI
3 D2 D3 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 67.
TUR MINUTO Martino
1 TUR
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 14 0.667 13 3. 19.
SRB STIKLICA Luka
1 MK Crvena Zvezda
5 D0 D3 D3 D0 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 73.
DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
Trekanten København
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 40.
POL RAJSKI Leszek
1 Wroclawianie
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 10.
details
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 1   AVOLA Giorgio R:
STIKLICA Luka   D 3 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan R:
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek   V 5 D 3   LAHUNOU Uladzislau R:
AVOLA Giorgio   V 5 D 2   RAJSKI Leszek R:
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 0   STIKLICA Luka R:
LAHUNOU Uladzislau   D 3 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan R:
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 1   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek R:
AVOLA Giorgio   V 5 D 0   STIKLICA Luka R:
LAHUNOU Uladzislau   D 3 V 5   MINUTO Martino R:
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   V 5 D 3   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek R:
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 2   STIKLICA Luka R:
AVOLA Giorgio   V 5 D 2   LAHUNOU Uladzislau R:
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek   V 5 D 4   MINUTO Martino R:
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   D 3 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek R:
STIKLICA Luka   D 3 V 5   LAHUNOU Uladzislau R:
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek   D 2 V 5   AVOLA Giorgio R:
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 0   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan R:
LAHUNOU Uladzislau   D 3 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek R:
STIKLICA Luka   D 1 V 5   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek R:
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   D 3 V 5   AVOLA Giorgio R:
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 3   MINUTO Martino R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: CIVIERO AmbreMADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
1 Wroclawianie
1 D1 V4 / D3 V5 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 4. 33.
RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
1
2 V5 V5 / D3 V5 D3 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 31.
DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
Trekanten København
3 D3 D4 / D0 D4 D1 0 12 24 0.000 -12 6. 72.
ARM HOVHANNESYAN Maykl
1
4 / / / / / / did not start
NED GIACON Daniel
1 SC Amsterdam
5 V5 V5 V5 / D4 D2 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 28.
TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan
1 TUR
6 D3 D4 V5 / V5 D3 2 20 23 0.400 -3 5. 49.
ITA CASSARA Andrea
1
7 D3 V5 V5 / V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 15.
details
HOVHANNESYAN Maykl   -- --   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 3   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   V 5 D 4   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik R:
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 3   CASSARA Andrea R:
HOVHANNESYAN Maykl   -- --   GIACON Daniel R:
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   D 4 V 5   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
CASSARA Andrea   V 5 D 3   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   D 3 V 5   GIACON Daniel R:
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   -- --   HOVHANNESYAN Maykl R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   V 5 D 4   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
CASSARA Andrea   V 5 D 2   GIACON Daniel R:
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 4 D 3   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   -- --   HOVHANNESYAN Maykl R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   D 3 V 5   CASSARA Andrea R:
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 0   ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   D 3 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
HOVHANNESYAN Maykl   -- --   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik   D 1 V 5   CASSARA Andrea R:
GIACON Daniel   D 4 V 5   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   V 5 D 1   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
CASSARA Andrea   -- --   HOVHANNESYAN Maykl R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: DELATTRE JeffreyHEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
MDA VADANIUC Eugeniu
1 CSPLN
1 D3 V5 D0 D2 D0 D1 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 71.
AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes
FU Mödling
2 V5 V5 D1 D1 D4 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 36.
GRE DOUDOS Dimitrios
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
3 D2 D1 D4 D0 D1 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 76.
HUN MESZAROS Tamas
1 UTE
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V4 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 21.
RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 6.
GER JOPPICH Peter
CTG Koblenz
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 5.
IRL BROWN Stephen
1
7 V5 D1 V5 D3 D0 D1 2 15 20 0.333 -5 5. 59.
details
MESZAROS Tamas   V 5 D 0   VADANIUC Eugeniu R:
CHEREMISINOV Alexey   V 5 D 1   POSCHARNIG Johannes R:
JOPPICH Peter   V 5 D 1   DOUDOS Dimitrios R:
VADANIUC Eugeniu   D 1 V 5   BROWN Stephen R:
MESZAROS Tamas   D 2 V 5   CHEREMISINOV Alexey R:
DOUDOS Dimitrios   D 1 V 5   POSCHARNIG Johannes R:
BROWN Stephen   D 1 V 5   JOPPICH Peter R:
VADANIUC Eugeniu   D 2 V 5   CHEREMISINOV Alexey R:
DOUDOS Dimitrios   D 4 V 5   MESZAROS Tamas R:
POSCHARNIG Johannes   D 4 V 5   JOPPICH Peter R:
BROWN Stephen   D 0 V 5   CHEREMISINOV Alexey R:
VADANIUC Eugeniu   V 5 D 2   DOUDOS Dimitrios R:
JOPPICH Peter   V 5 D 4   MESZAROS Tamas R:
POSCHARNIG Johannes   V 5 D 1   BROWN Stephen R:
CHEREMISINOV Alexey   V 5 D 0   DOUDOS Dimitrios R:
JOPPICH Peter   V 5 D 0   VADANIUC Eugeniu R:
MESZAROS Tamas   V 5 D 1   POSCHARNIG Johannes R:
DOUDOS Dimitrios   D 0 V 5   BROWN Stephen R:
CHEREMISINOV Alexey   D 4 V 5   JOPPICH Peter R:
POSCHARNIG Johannes   V 5 D 3   VADANIUC Eugeniu R:
BROWN Stephen   D 3 V 4   MESZAROS Tamas R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: SPEAKMAN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak
1 Istanbul Hasal
1 D4 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 50.
UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav
1 Lviv
2 V5 D1 D2 D4 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 52.
FRA LE PECHOUX Erwann
1
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 42.
GER KLEIN Luis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 16.
HUN DOSA Daniel
1 Torekves
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 18 0.600 3 2. 29.
IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin
1
6 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 52.
details
HERTSYK Rostyslav   V 5 D 4   BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak R:
LE PECHOUX Erwann   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Luis R:
DOSA Daniel   D 3 V 5   GRONNINGSATER Eoin R:
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak   V 5 D 3   LE PECHOUX Erwann R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   D 2 V 5   HERTSYK Rostyslav R:
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 3   DOSA Daniel R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   D 2 V 5   BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak R:
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 3   LE PECHOUX Erwann R:
HERTSYK Rostyslav   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Luis R:
BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak   D 1 V 5   DOSA Daniel R:
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 3   GRONNINGSATER Eoin R:
LE PECHOUX Erwann   V 5 D 1   HERTSYK Rostyslav R:
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 2   BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak R:
HERTSYK Rostyslav   D 4 V 5   DOSA Daniel R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   V 5 D 3   LE PECHOUX Erwann R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka
1
1 D2 V5 D1 D3 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 43.
CRO FILES Petar
1 MK Dubrava
2 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 30.
ROU BODO Benjamin
1 CSU Timisoara
3 D1 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 65.
RUS SAFIN Timur
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 8 0.800 13 2. 13.
FRA PAUTY Maxime
ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
POR MOORE Robert
1
6 D0 D0 D3 D1 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 75.
details
FILES Petar   V 5 D 2   GAGANIDZE Luka R:
BODO Benjamin   D 0 V 5   SAFIN Timur R:
PAUTY Maxime   V 5 D 0   MOORE Robert R:
GAGANIDZE Luka   V 5 D 1   BODO Benjamin R:
MOORE Robert   D 0 V 5   FILES Petar R:
SAFIN Timur   D 1 V 5   PAUTY Maxime R:
MOORE Robert   D 0 V 5   GAGANIDZE Luka R:
PAUTY Maxime   V 5 D 2   BODO Benjamin R:
FILES Petar   D 1 V 5   SAFIN Timur R:
GAGANIDZE Luka   D 3 V 5   PAUTY Maxime R:
SAFIN Timur   V 5 D 1   MOORE Robert R:
BODO Benjamin   D 2 V 5   FILES Petar R:
SAFIN Timur   V 5 D 1   GAGANIDZE Luka R:
FILES Petar   D 1 V 5   PAUTY Maxime R:
MOORE Robert   D 3 V 5   BODO Benjamin R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: MADOYAN ArtachKO Jong Hwan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
1 Brussels Fencing Club
1 V4 D1 D4 V5 D1 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 51.
DEN TSORONIS Alexander
Trekanten København
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 55.
FRA LEFORT Enzo
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 4.
POL SIESS Michal
1 Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
4 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 17 0.600 6 2. 25.
ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
1 FED-M
5 D0 D4 D0 D1 V5 1 10 22 0.200 -12 6. 64.
POR CHARREU Jose
1
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 2 15 17 0.400 -2 3. 47.
details
TSORONIS Alexander   D 3 V 4   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
LEFORT Enzo   V 5 D 4   SIESS Michal R:
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   V 5 D 2   CHARREU Jose R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   D 1 V 5   LEFORT Enzo R:
CHARREU Jose   V 5 D 1   TSORONIS Alexander R:
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 1   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:
CHARREU Jose   V 5 D 1   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   D 0 V 5   LEFORT Enzo R:
TSORONIS Alexander   V 5 D 4   SIESS Michal R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 0   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 2   CHARREU Jose R:
LEFORT Enzo   V 5 D 2   TSORONIS Alexander R:
SIESS Michal   V 5 D 4   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
TSORONIS Alexander   V 5 D 4   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:
CHARREU Jose   D 1 V 5   LEFORT Enzo R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos
1 SAMA-M
1 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 1. 18.
POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian
1 Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 19 19 0.600 0 3. 32.
ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan
1
3 D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 16 21 0.400 -5 5. 54.
RUS ARSLANOV Timur
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 22 12 0.600 10 2. 24.
GBR PEGGS Ben
1 Salle Paul FC
5 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 45.
HUN MATYAS Balint
1 Torekves
6 D2 D2 D3 V5 D1 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 63.
details
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian   D 3 V 5   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
CZUCKERMANN Matan   V 5 D 3   ARSLANOV Timur R:
PEGGS Ben   V 5 D 1   MATYAS Balint R:
LLAVADOR Carlos   V 5 D 0   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:
MATYAS Balint   D 2 V 5   GRYGLEWSKI Krystian R:
ARSLANOV Timur   V 5 D 1   PEGGS Ben R:
MATYAS Balint   D 2 V 5   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
PEGGS Ben   V 5 D 3   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian   D 1 V 5   ARSLANOV Timur R:
LLAVADOR Carlos   V 5 D 3   PEGGS Ben R:
ARSLANOV Timur   D 4 V 5   MATYAS Balint R:
CZUCKERMANN Matan   D 3 V 5   GRYGLEWSKI Krystian R:
ARSLANOV Timur   V 5 D 0   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
GRYGLEWSKI Krystian   V 5 D 4   PEGGS Ben R:
MATYAS Balint   D 3 V 5   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: BORSODI AndrasGORAL Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SVK SERRI Cedrik
1
1 D1 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 7 24 0.200 -17 6. 66.
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander
1 Sokol Brno
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 12.
NED YUNO Elisha
1 Holland Schermen
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 17.
ISR HATOEL Maor
1
4 V5 D1 D4 D1 V5 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 46.
GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha
1 FC Tbilisi
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 19 20 0.400 -1 3. 44.
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew
1
6 V5 D2 D1 D2 V5 2 15 17 0.400 -2 5. 47.
details
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   V 5 D 1   SERRI Cedrik R:
YUNO Elisha   V 5 D 4   HATOEL Maor R:
GALUASHVILI Lasha   D 2 V 5   DAVIS James-Andrew R:
SERRI Cedrik   D 1 V 5   YUNO Elisha R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   D 2 V 5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander R:
HATOEL Maor   D 1 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   V 5 D 0   SERRI Cedrik R:
GALUASHVILI Lasha   D 3 V 5   YUNO Elisha R:
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   V 5 D 1   HATOEL Maor R:
SERRI Cedrik   V 5 D 4   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
HATOEL Maor   V 5 D 2   DAVIS James-Andrew R:
YUNO Elisha   D 1 V 5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander R:
HATOEL Maor   V 5 D 0   SERRI Cedrik R:
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   D 4 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   D 1 V 5   YUNO Elisha R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Mon 09:00 | Referee: CELLER PavolPAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP BRETEAU Ignacio
1 CCC-M
1 D3 V5 D1 D4 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 62.
ISR PERELMANN Mark
CTG Koblenz
2 V5 D2 D1 D3 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 55.
FRA MERTINE Julien
RUEIL MALMAI
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 14.
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin
DFC Düsseldorf
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 26.
CRO KOMSIC Ivan
1 MK Dubrava
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 2 14 22 0.400 -8 5. 57.
UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
1 KIEW
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 27.
details
PERELMANN Mark   V 5 D 3   BRETEAU Ignacio R:
MERTINE Julien   V 5 D 1   KLEIBRINK Benjamin R:
KOMSIC Ivan   D 1 V 5   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro R:
BRETEAU Ignacio   V 5 D 4   MERTINE Julien R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   D 4 V 5   PERELMANN Mark R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   V 5 D 2   KOMSIC Ivan R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   V 5 D 2   BRETEAU Ignacio R:
KOMSIC Ivan   D 1 V 5   MERTINE Julien R:
PERELMANN Mark   D 1 V 5   KLEIBRINK Benjamin R:
BRETEAU Ignacio   D 4 V 5   KOMSIC Ivan R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   D 4 V 5   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro R:
MERTINE Julien   V 5 D 2   PERELMANN Mark R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   V 5 D 1   BRETEAU Ignacio R:
PERELMANN Mark   D 3 V 5   KOMSIC Ivan R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   D 3 V 5   MERTINE Julien R: