European Championships | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 17.06.2019 20:21 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 ITA FOCONI Alessio 1.1 258.0
2 ITA GAROZZO Daniele CS Acireale 1.3 162.0
3 GBR KRUSE Richard 1.4 161.0
4 ITA AVOLA Giorgio 1.5 146.0
5 ITA CASSARA Andrea 1.8 126.0
6 RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1.10 122.0
7 FRA LE PECHOUX Erwann 1.11 119.0
8 RUS SAFIN Timur 1.13 107.0
9 FRA LEFORT Enzo 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.14 99.0
10 ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 1.15 94.0
11 CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 1.19 81.0
12 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 1.23 63.0
13 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin NR DFC Düsseldorf 1.27 57.0
14 GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 1.29 56.0
15 RUS ARSLANOV Timur 1.31 53.0
16 FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 1.32 52.0
17 POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 1.34 49.0
18 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 1.35 48.0
19 RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1.38 44.0
20 GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz 1.39 41.0
21 TUR MINUTO Martino TUR 1.44 38.0
22 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 1.46 37.5
23 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 1.50 33.5
24 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 1.51 33.0
25 UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 1.54 31.3
26 DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS Trekanten København 1.56 29.0
27 CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 1.65 25.5
28 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 1.73 20.0
29 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 1.75 19.0
30 AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes FU Mödling 1.79 18.0
31 UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav Lviv 1.81 17.5
32 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 1.83 17.0
33 DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS Trekanten København 1.88 16.8
34 POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 1.92 15.5
35 SVK SERRI Cedrik 1.95 14.5
36 UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW 1.101 13.3
37 CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 1.102 13.0
38 GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul FC 1.103 12.5
39 ISR HATOEL Maor 1.120 11.5
40 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Brussels Fencing Club 1.123 11.0
41 GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 1.128 10.5
42 HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE 1.129 10.3
43 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.130 10.0
44 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 1.142 8.3
45 DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS Trekanten København 1.145 8.0
46 HUN NEMETH Andras NZ BHSE 1.149 7.5
47 BEL DE GREEF Stef 1.152 7.3
48 LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs Rigas 3. BJSS 1.158 6.5
49 AUT ETTELT Maximilian FU Mödling 1.194 5.3
50 SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 1.195 5.3
51 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 1.198 4.8
52 DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København 1.215 3.9
53 BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau RCOT STAYKI 1.217 3.8
54 IRL BROWN Stephen 1.228 3.3
55 IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin 1.232 3.0
56 ROU BODO Benjamin CSU Timisoara 1.236 3.0
57 POR CHARREU Jose 1.238 3.0
58 HUN MATYAS Balint Torekves 1.271 2.8
59 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 1.272 2.8
60 ISR PERELMANN Mark MR CTG Koblenz 1.275 2.5
61 ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan 1.282 2.3
62 ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 1.285 2.0
63 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 1.296 1.9
64 POR MOORE Robert 1.316 1.3
65 ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 1.317 1.3
66 TUR BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak Istanbul Hasal 1.319 1.1
67 MDA VADANIUC Eugeniu CSPLN 1.323 1.0
68 TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 1.326 1.0
69 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 1.339 0.8
70 IRL BROSNAN James Salle Paul Fencing Club 1.380 0.3
71 SVK KRALIK Andrej Slavia STU Bratislava 1.383 0.3
72 ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.430 0.0
73 NED BORST Sebastiaan s.v. O.K.K. 1.444 0.0
74 IRL CRIPWELL Phillip 1.507 0.0
75 POR MACEDO Pedro 1.553 0.0
76 SRB STIKLICA Luka MK Crvena Zvezda 1.624 0.0
77 ARM HOVHANNESYAN Maykl 1.773 0.0
78 GRE DOUDOS Dimitrios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.801 0.0