European Championships | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 20:25 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 ERRIGO Arianna
ITA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 WALCZYK Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
32 LUPKOVICS Dora
NZ BHSE
HUN D 10
17 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
RUS Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 IVANOVA Anastasiia
RUS
9 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 BIMOVA Andrea
USK Praha
CZE D 5
24 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
25 BOLDOR Maria
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 13
40 BRETEAU Andrea
CCC-M
ESP V 14
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER
5 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
CCC-M
ESP Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 KARAMETE Irem
Istanbul Hasal
TUR V 15
28 CHENTSOVA Kateryna
Nikolaev
UKR D 14
21 DLUGOSZ Martyna
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL V 15
44 DAJCIC Marcela
MK Dubrava
CRO D 9
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 KREISS Fanny
UTE
HUN
13 KONDRICZ Kata
NZ BHSE
HUN Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 MOHAMED Aida
UTE
HUN
29 CORBU Emilia
CSTA Bucuresti
ROU D 4
36 CALUGAREANU Malina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 VOLPI Alice
ITA
3 PALUMBO Francesca
ITA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 BEARDMORE Kate
Fighting Fit FC
GBR V 15
30 OJEDA Barbara
SAM-B
ESP D 4
19 BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER
11 TARANENKO Anna
KIEW
UKR Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 RENTIER Eline
SC Amsterdam
NED D 14
22 BUTRUILLE Solene
19 NICE OGC
FRA V 15
27 BITTEROVA Kitti
KS Samorin
SVK D 14
38 DVORKIN Mary
ISR V 15
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ITA
7 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
RUS Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 GHEORGHE Andreea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 13
26 SENYUTA Alexandra
Lviv
UKR V 15
23 PUSTILNIK Nicole
ISR V 15
42 DICKSON Chloe
Edinburgh FC
GBR D 9
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL
15 SYNORADZKA Martyna
AZS AWF Poznan
POL Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 HAMPEL Eva
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
31 BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 7
34 THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 RANVIER Pauline
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA
 
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA V 15
WALCZYK Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 13
 
 
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
RUS D 9
IVANOVA Anastasiia
RUS V 10
 
 
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS V 14
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 12
 
 
BRETEAU Andrea
CCC-M
ESP D 12
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
CCC-M
ESP V 15
KARAMETE Irem
Istanbul Hasal
TUR D 14
 
 
DLUGOSZ Martyna
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL V 15
KREISS Fanny
UTE
HUN D 13
 
 
KONDRICZ Kata
NZ BHSE
HUN D 11
MOHAMED Aida
UTE
HUN V 15
 
 
CALUGAREANU Malina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 7
VOLPI Alice
ITA V 15
 
 
PALUMBO Francesca
ITA V 15
BEARDMORE Kate
Fighting Fit FC
GBR D 3
 
 
BLAZE Anita
26 AUBERVILLIER
FRA D 9
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
TARANENKO Anna
KIEW
UKR D 13
BUTRUILLE Solene
19 NICE OGC
FRA V 15
 
 
DVORKIN Mary
ISR D 4
DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ITA V 15
 
 
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
RUS V 15
SENYUTA Alexandra
Lviv
UKR D 3
 
 
PUSTILNIK Nicole
ISR D 14
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL V 15
 
 
SYNORADZKA Martyna
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 11
HAMPEL Eva
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
RANVIER Pauline
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 13
 
 
 
 
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA D 11
IVANOVA Anastasiia
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS V 15
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
CCC-M
ESP D 10
DLUGOSZ Martyna
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOHAMED Aida
UTE
HUN D 6
VOLPI Alice
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PALUMBO Francesca
ITA D 13
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUTRUILLE Solene
19 NICE OGC
FRA D 12
DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
RUS V 15
LYCZBINSKA Hanna
KU AZS UAM Poznan
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAMPEL Eva
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 IVANOVA Anastasiia
RUS D 6
8 DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS V 15
5 DLUGOSZ Martyna
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL D 13
4 VOLPI Alice
ITA V 15
3 EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 5
6 DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ITA V 15
7 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
RUS D 11
2 THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
 
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS V 15
VOLPI Alice
ITA D 11
 
 
DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ITA V 15
THIBUS Ysaora
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA D 13
 
 
 
 
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
RUS D 8
DI FRANCISCA Elisa
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back to top