European Championships | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 13:52 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 6 6 30 2 1,000 28
2 FRA RANVIER Pauline 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
3 ITA PALUMBO Francesca 5 5 24 4 1,000 20
4 ITA VOLPI Alice 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
5 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
6 ITA DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 5 24 11 1,000 13
7 RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
8 GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 5 5 24 16 1,000 8
9 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 5 6 29 8 0,833 21
10 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
11 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 5 6 26 21 0,833 5
12 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
13 HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
14 GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
15 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
16 RUS IVANOVA Anastasiia 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
17 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 4 5 22 16 0,800 6
18 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
19 FRA BLAZE Anita 26 AUBERVILLIER 3 5 23 13 0,600 10
20 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
21 POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
22 FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
23 ISR PUSTILNIK Nicole 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
24 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach 3 5 15 18 0,600 -3
25 ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
26 UKR SENYUTA Alexandra Lviv 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
27 SVK BITTEROVA Kitti KS Samorin 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
28 UKR CHENTSOVA Kateryna Nikolaev 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
29 ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3
30 ESP OJEDA Barbara SAM-B 2 5 19 17 0,400 2
31 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 2 5 18 17 0,400 1
32 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora NZ BHSE 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
33 POL WALCZYK Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 2 5 16 16 0,400 0
34 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
35 GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
36 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6
37 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
38 ISR DVORKIN Mary 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
39 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
40 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 2 6 9 27 0,333 -18
41 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
42 GBR DICKSON Chloe Edinburgh FC 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
43 NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8
44 CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Dubrava 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8