European Championships | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 13:51 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: DELATTRE Jeffrey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU GHEORGHE Andreea
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 D2 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 39.
GER HAMPEL Eva
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 18.
TUR KARAMETE Irem
1 Istanbul Hasal
3 D3 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 4. 37.
SRB KOVACEVIC Marija
1 MK Crvena Zvezda
4 V5 D0 D1 D3 D2 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 51.
UKR TARANENKO Anna
1 KIEW
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 21 0.833 5 2. 11.
ITA VOLPI Alice
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
POR OLIVEIRA Carolina
1
7 D3 D2 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 50.
details
KOVACEVIC Marija   V 5 D 4   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
TARANENKO Anna   V 5 D 4   HAMPEL Eva R:
VOLPI Alice   V 5 D 4   KARAMETE Irem R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   V 5 D 3   OLIVEIRA Carolina R:
KOVACEVIC Marija   D 3 V 5   TARANENKO Anna R:
KARAMETE Irem   D 3 V 5   HAMPEL Eva R:
OLIVEIRA Carolina   D 0 V 5   VOLPI Alice R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   D 4 V 5   TARANENKO Anna R:
KARAMETE Irem   V 5 D 1   KOVACEVIC Marija R:
HAMPEL Eva   D 2 V 5   VOLPI Alice R:
OLIVEIRA Carolina   D 3 V 5   TARANENKO Anna R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   V 5 D 3   KARAMETE Irem R:
VOLPI Alice   V 5 D 2   KOVACEVIC Marija R:
HAMPEL Eva   V 5 D 2   OLIVEIRA Carolina R:
TARANENKO Anna   V 5 D 2   KARAMETE Irem R:
VOLPI Alice   V 5 D 2   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
KOVACEVIC Marija   D 0 V 5   HAMPEL Eva R:
KARAMETE Irem   V 5 D 1   OLIVEIRA Carolina R:
TARANENKO Anna   D 1 V 5   VOLPI Alice R:
HAMPEL Eva   V 5 D 2   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
OLIVEIRA Carolina   V 5 D 2   KOVACEVIC Marija R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: BUCCA EmanueleSPEAKMAN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN ENRIGHT Irene
PARIS TA
1 D1 D2 D3 D3 D1 D1 0 11 29 0.000 -18 7. 55.
ISR DVORKIN Mary
1
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 D2 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 38.
ROU CORBU Emilia
1 CSTA Bucuresti
3 V5 D2 V5 D0 D0 V5 3 17 20 0.500 -3 4. 29.
ESP BRETEAU Andrea
1 CCC-M
4 V4 V5 D0 D0 D0 D0 2 9 27 0.333 -18 6. 40.
FRA RANVIER Pauline
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 8 0.833 21 2. 9.
UKR SENYUTA Alexandra
1 Lviv
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D0 3 19 19 0.500 0 3. 26.
details
BRETEAU Andrea   V 4 D 3   ENRIGHT Irene R:
RANVIER Pauline   V 5 D 1   DVORKIN Mary R:
DERIGLAZOVA Inna   V 5 D 0   CORBU Emilia R:
ENRIGHT Irene   D 1 V 5   SENYUTA Alexandra R:
BRETEAU Andrea   D 0 V 5   RANVIER Pauline R:
CORBU Emilia   D 2 V 5   DVORKIN Mary R:
SENYUTA Alexandra   D 0 V 5   DERIGLAZOVA Inna R:
ENRIGHT Irene   D 3 V 5   RANVIER Pauline R:
CORBU Emilia   V 5 D 0   BRETEAU Andrea R:
DVORKIN Mary   D 2 V 5   DERIGLAZOVA Inna R:
SENYUTA Alexandra   D 1 V 5   RANVIER Pauline R:
ENRIGHT Irene   D 2 V 5   CORBU Emilia R:
DERIGLAZOVA Inna   V 5 D 0   BRETEAU Andrea R:
DVORKIN Mary   D 3 V 5   SENYUTA Alexandra R:
RANVIER Pauline   V 5 D 0   CORBU Emilia R:
DERIGLAZOVA Inna   V 5 D 1   ENRIGHT Irene R:
BRETEAU Andrea   V 5 D 4   DVORKIN Mary R:
CORBU Emilia   V 5 D 3   SENYUTA Alexandra R:
RANVIER Pauline   V 5 D 4   DERIGLAZOVA Inna R:
DVORKIN Mary   V 5 D 1   ENRIGHT Irene R:
SENYUTA Alexandra   V 5 D 0   BRETEAU Andrea R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA ERRIGO Arianna
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
ROU BOLDOR Maria
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 D0 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 3. 25.
SRB SAKIC Natalija
1
3 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 57.
FIN DEGERMAN Ruusa
Oulun Miekkailuseura
4 D0 D0 V5 D2 D1 D3 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 52.
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 10.
SVK BITTEROVA Kitti
1 KS Samorin
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 27.
UKR CHENTSOVA Kateryna
1 Nikolaev
7 D0 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 19 0.500 -1 5. 28.
details
DEGERMAN Ruusa   D 0 V 5   ERRIGO Arianna R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 1   BOLDOR Maria R:
BITTEROVA Kitti   V 5 D 0   SAKIC Natalija R:
ERRIGO Arianna   V 5 D 0   CHENTSOVA Kateryna R:
DEGERMAN Ruusa   D 2 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
SAKIC Natalija   D 1 V 5   BOLDOR Maria R:
CHENTSOVA Kateryna   V 5 D 1   BITTEROVA Kitti R:
ERRIGO Arianna   V 5 D 1   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
SAKIC Natalija   D 2 V 5   DEGERMAN Ruusa R:
BOLDOR Maria   D 4 V 5   BITTEROVA Kitti R:
CHENTSOVA Kateryna   D 1 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
ERRIGO Arianna   V 5 D 0   SAKIC Natalija R:
BITTEROVA Kitti   V 5 D 1   DEGERMAN Ruusa R:
BOLDOR Maria   V 5 D 2   CHENTSOVA Kateryna R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 0   SAKIC Natalija R:
BITTEROVA Kitti   D 1 V 5   ERRIGO Arianna R:
DEGERMAN Ruusa   D 0 V 5   BOLDOR Maria R:
SAKIC Natalija   D 0 V 5   CHENTSOVA Kateryna R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 2   BITTEROVA Kitti R:
BOLDOR Maria   D 0 V 5   ERRIGO Arianna R:
CHENTSOVA Kateryna   V 5 D 3   DEGERMAN Ruusa R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 15 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: KO Jong Hwan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR BEARDMORE Kate
1 Fighting Fit FC
1 D4 / V5 D1 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.400 -6 5. 35.
GER SAUER Anne
Future Fencing Werbach
2 V5 / V4 V5 V5 V5 5 24 16 1.000 8 1. 8.
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
3 / / / / / / Abandon
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
AFC Salzburg
4 D4 D3 / V5 D1 V5 2 18 17 0.400 1 3. 31.
FRA THIBUS Ysaora
BOURG LA REINE
5 V5 D4 / D1 D2 V5 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 34.
HUN MOHAMED Aida
1 UTE
6 D3 D4 / V5 V5 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 20.
CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva
1 Slezan Opava
7 V5 D1 / D2 D2 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 6. 48.
details
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   D 4 V 5   BEARDMORE Kate R:
THIBUS Ysaora   D 4 V 5   SAUER Anne R:
MOHAMED Aida   -- --   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
BEARDMORE Kate   D 1 V 5   HAVRANKOVA Eva R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 1   THIBUS Ysaora R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   -- --   SAUER Anne R:
HAVRANKOVA Eva   D 1 V 5   MOHAMED Aida R:
BEARDMORE Kate   D 1 V 5   THIBUS Ysaora R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   -- --   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
SAUER Anne   V 5 D 4   MOHAMED Aida R:
HAVRANKOVA Eva   D 2 V 5   THIBUS Ysaora R:
BEARDMORE Kate   -- --   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
MOHAMED Aida   V 5 D 1   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
SAUER Anne   V 5 D 1   HAVRANKOVA Eva R:
THIBUS Ysaora   -- --   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
MOHAMED Aida   D 3 V 5   BEARDMORE Kate R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   D 3 V 4   SAUER Anne R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   -- --   HAVRANKOVA Eva R:
THIBUS Ysaora   D 2 V 5   MOHAMED Aida R:
SAUER Anne   V 5 D 4   BEARDMORE Kate R:
HAVRANKOVA Eva   D 2 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 16 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EBERT Leonie
Future Fencing Werbach
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 14.
FRA BUTRUILLE Solene
NICE OGC
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 21.
ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa
1 CCC-M
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 5.
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice
FG Stockerau
4 D2 D0 D1 V5 D0 1 8 22 0.200 -14 5. 49.
GBR SMITH Katie
1 Edinburgh FC
5 D0 D4 D1 D2 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 53.
POL WALCZYK Julia
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
6 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 33.
details
BUTRUILLE Solene   D 4 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa   V 5 D 1   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
SMITH Katie   D 1 V 5   WALCZYK Julia R:
EBERT Leonie   D 2 V 5   DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa R:
WALCZYK Julia   D 3 V 5   BUTRUILLE Solene R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   V 5 D 2   SMITH Katie R:
WALCZYK Julia   D 1 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
SMITH Katie   D 1 V 5   DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa R:
BUTRUILLE Solene   V 5 D 0   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 0   SMITH Katie R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   D 0 V 5   WALCZYK Julia R:
DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa   V 5 D 3   BUTRUILLE Solene R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   D 2 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
BUTRUILLE Solene   V 5 D 4   SMITH Katie R:
WALCZYK Julia   D 2 V 5   DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 17 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: MACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
AFC Salzburg
1 D2 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 5 22 0.000 -17 6. 54.
POL DLUGOSZ Martyna
1 MKS Kusy Szczecin
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 21.
CRO DAJCIC Marcela
1 MK Dubrava
3 V5 D3 D3 D0 D2 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 44.
GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
Future Fencing Werbach
4 V2 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 15 18 0.600 -3 4. 24.
FRA BLAZE Anita
AUBERVILLIER
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 13 0.600 10 2. 19.
ITA DI FRANCISCA Elisa
1
6 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 11 1.000 13 1. 6.
details
DLUGOSZ Martyna   V 5 D 2   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia R:
DAJCIC Marcela   D 3 V 5   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin R:
BLAZE Anita   D 4 V 5   DI FRANCISCA Elisa R:
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   D 2 V 5   DAJCIC Marcela R:
DI FRANCISCA Elisa   V 5 D 4   DLUGOSZ Martyna R:
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   V 5 D 4   BLAZE Anita R:
DI FRANCISCA Elisa   V 5 D 0   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia R:
BLAZE Anita   V 5 D 0   DAJCIC Marcela R:
DLUGOSZ Martyna   V 5 D 2   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin R:
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   D 0 V 5   BLAZE Anita R:
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   D 1 V 5   DI FRANCISCA Elisa R:
DAJCIC Marcela   D 3 V 5   DLUGOSZ Martyna R:
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   V 2 D 1   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia R:
DLUGOSZ Martyna   D 3 V 5   BLAZE Anita R:
DI FRANCISCA Elisa   V 4 D 2   DAJCIC Marcela R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 18 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: SCHIFFERS AlexanderMAGE Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE BIMOVA Andrea
1 USK Praha
1 V5 D3 D3 D3 D1 1 15 23 0.200 -8 4. 41.
ESP MARINO Maria
1 CEO-PO
2 D4 D1 D1 V5 D4 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 45.
POL SYNORADZKA Martyna
1 AZS AWF Poznan
3 V4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 15.
HUN KONDRICZ Kata
BHSE
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 12.
GBR DICKSON Chloe
1 Edinburgh FC
5 V5 D4 D2 D3 D1 1 15 23 0.200 -8 4. 41.
RUS IVANOVA Anastasiia
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 3. 16.
details
MARINO Maria   D 4 V 5   BIMOVA Andrea R:
SYNORADZKA Martyna   V 5 D 3   KONDRICZ Kata R:
DICKSON Chloe   D 1 V 5   IVANOVA Anastasiia R:
BIMOVA Andrea   D 3 V 4   SYNORADZKA Martyna R:
IVANOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 4   MARINO Maria R:
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 3   DICKSON Chloe R:
IVANOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 1   BIMOVA Andrea R:
DICKSON Chloe   D 2 V 5   SYNORADZKA Martyna R:
MARINO Maria   D 1 V 5   KONDRICZ Kata R:
BIMOVA Andrea   D 3 V 5   DICKSON Chloe R:
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 1   IVANOVA Anastasiia R:
SYNORADZKA Martyna   V 5 D 1   MARINO Maria R:
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 3   BIMOVA Andrea R:
MARINO Maria   V 5 D 4   DICKSON Chloe R:
IVANOVA Anastasiia   V 5 D 3   SYNORADZKA Martyna R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 19 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
1
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 17.
ITA PALUMBO Francesca
1
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 24 4 1.000 20 1. 3.
ESP OJEDA Barbara
1 SAM-B
3 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 19 17 0.400 2 3. 30.
HUN LUPKOVICS Dora
BHSE
4 D4 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 32.
ROU CALUGAREANU Malina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 D2 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 13 19 0.400 -6 5. 36.
SRB JELICIC Julija
1 MK Crvena Zvezda
6 D1 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 56.
details
PALUMBO Francesca   V 5 D 2   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina R:
OJEDA Barbara   V 5 D 3   LUPKOVICS Dora R:
CALUGAREANU Malina   V 5 D 1   JELICIC Julija R:
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   V 5 D 4   OJEDA Barbara R:
JELICIC Julija   D 0 V 5   PALUMBO Francesca R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   V 5 D 1   CALUGAREANU Malina R:
JELICIC Julija   D 1 V 5   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina R:
CALUGAREANU Malina   V 5 D 3   OJEDA Barbara R:
PALUMBO Francesca   V 5 D 0   LUPKOVICS Dora R:
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   V 5 D 2   CALUGAREANU Malina R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   V 5 D 1   JELICIC Julija R:
OJEDA Barbara   D 2 V 4   PALUMBO Francesca R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   D 4 V 5   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina R:
PALUMBO Francesca   V 5 D 0   CALUGAREANU Malina R:
JELICIC Julija   D 0 V 5   OJEDA Barbara R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 20 | Tue 12:00 | Referee: LANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR PUSTILNIK Nicole
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 23.
AUT CENKER Freya
FU Mödling
2 D3 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 46.
RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 7.
NED RENTIER Eline
1 SC Amsterdam
4 D2 D2 D3 V5 D2 1 14 22 0.200 -8 4. 43.
UKR RAPYNETS Alina
1 Uzhgorod
5 D1 V5 D4 D2 D1 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 46.
HUN KREISS Fanny
1 UTE
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 12.
details
CENKER Freya   D 3 V 5   PUSTILNIK Nicole R:
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa   V 5 D 3   RENTIER Eline R:
RAPYNETS Alina   D 1 V 5   KREISS Fanny R:
PUSTILNIK Nicole   D 2 V 5   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa R:
KREISS Fanny   V 5 D 2   CENKER Freya R:
RENTIER Eline   V 5 D 2   RAPYNETS Alina R:
KREISS Fanny   V 5 D 3   PUSTILNIK Nicole R:
RAPYNETS Alina   D 4 V 5   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa R:
CENKER Freya   V 5 D 2   RENTIER Eline R:
PUSTILNIK Nicole   V 5 D 1   RAPYNETS Alina R:
RENTIER Eline   D 2 V 5   KREISS Fanny R:
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa   V 5 D 1   CENKER Freya R:
RENTIER Eline   D 2 V 5   PUSTILNIK Nicole R:
CENKER Freya   D 2 V 5   RAPYNETS Alina R:
KREISS Fanny   D 3 V 5   KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa R: