European Championships | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 13:51 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 6 6 30 2 1,000 28  
2 FRA RANVIER Pauline 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 ITA PALUMBO Francesca 5 5 24 4 1,000 20  
4 ITA VOLPI Alice 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
6 ITA DI FRANCISCA Elisa 5 5 24 11 1,000 13  
7 RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
8 GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 5 5 24 16 1,000 8  
9 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 5 6 29 8 0,833 21  
10 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
11 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 5 6 26 21 0,833 5  
12 HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
12 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
14 GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
15 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
16 RUS IVANOVA Anastasiia 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
17 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
18 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
19 FRA BLAZE Anita 26 AUBERVILLIER 3 5 23 13 0,600 10  
20 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
21 FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
21 POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
23 ISR PUSTILNIK Nicole 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
24 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach 3 5 15 18 0,600 -3  
25 ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
26 UKR SENYUTA Alexandra Lviv 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
27 SVK BITTEROVA Kitti KS Samorin 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
28 UKR CHENTSOVA Kateryna Nikolaev 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
29 ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3  
30 ESP OJEDA Barbara SAM-B 2 5 19 17 0,400 2  
31 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 2 5 18 17 0,400 1  
32 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora NZ BHSE 2 5 17 17 0,400 0  
33 POL WALCZYK Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 2 5 16 16 0,400 0  
34 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
35 GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
36 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 13 19 0,400 -6  
37 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
38 ISR DVORKIN Mary 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
39 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
40 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 2 6 9 27 0,333 -18  
41 GBR DICKSON Chloe Edinburgh FC 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
41 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
43 NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
44 CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Dubrava 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
45 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
46 AUT CENKER Freya NÖ FU Mödling 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
46 UKR RAPYNETS Alina Uzhgorod 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
48 CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva Slezan Opava 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10  
49 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice NÖ FG Stockerau 1 5 8 22 0,200 -14  
50 POR OLIVEIRA Carolina 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
51 SRB KOVACEVIC Marija MK Crvena Zvezda 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
52 FIN DEGERMAN Ruusa PS Oulun Miekkailuseura 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
53 GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
54 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 0 5 5 22 0,000 -17  
55 FIN ENRIGHT Irene 27 PARIS TA 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
56 SRB JELICIC Julija MK Crvena Zvezda 0 5 3 25 0,000 -22  
57 SRB SAKIC Natalija 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 0 0 0 0 0,000   A