European Championships | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 20:25 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. ITA DI FRANCISCA Elisa
2. RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna
3. FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE
T3. ITA VOLPI Alice
5. RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
6. GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach
7. RUS IVANOVA Anastasiia
8. POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin
9. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
10. ITA PALUMBO Francesca
11. ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M
12. GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach
13. POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan
14. GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
15. HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE
16. FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC
17. FRA RANVIER Pauline 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
18. UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW
19. HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE
T19. HUN KREISS Fanny UTE
21. POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan
22. RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina
23. FRA BLAZE Anita 26 AUBERVILLIER
24. ISR PUSTILNIK Nicole
25. GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach
26. UKR SENYUTA Alexandra Lviv
27. POL WALCZYK Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan
28. GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC
29. ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
30. TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal
31. ISR DVORKIN Mary
32. ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M
33. ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti
34. SVK BITTEROVA Kitti KS Samorin
35. UKR CHENTSOVA Kateryna Nikolaev
36. ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti
37. ESP OJEDA Barbara SAM-B
38. AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg
39. HUN LUPKOVICS Dora NZ BHSE
40. ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti
41. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
T41. GBR DICKSON Chloe Edinburgh FC
43. NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam
44. CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Dubrava
45. ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO
46. AUT CENKER Freya FU Mödling
T46. UKR RAPYNETS Alina Uzhgorod
48. CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva Slezan Opava
49. AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice FG Stockerau
50. POR OLIVEIRA Carolina
51. SRB KOVACEVIC Marija MK Crvena Zvezda
52. FIN DEGERMAN Ruusa PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
53. GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC
54. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg
55. FIN ENRIGHT Irene 27 PARIS TA
56. SRB JELICIC Julija MK Crvena Zvezda
57. SRB SAKIC Natalija
. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO Abandon