European Championships | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 13:49 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 ITA VOLPI Alice 1.1 288.0
2 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1.2 275.0
3 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 1.3 188.0
4 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.5 139.0
5 GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 1.7 123.0
6 ITA DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1.9 99.0
7 RUS IVANOVA Anastasiia 1.10 96.0
8 ITA PALUMBO Francesca 1.11 93.0
9 RUS KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1.15 87.0
10 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 1.18 77.0
11 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1.19 76.0
12 POL SYNORADZKA Martyna AZS AWF Poznan 1.25 60.0
13 FRA BLAZE Anita 26 AUBERVILLIER 1.26 57.0
14 POL WALCZYK Julia KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.31 49.0
15 GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 1.35 47.0
16 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.36 46.0
17 FRA RANVIER Pauline 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.39 44.0
18 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 1.50 32.5
19 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.51 32.5
20 UKR SENYUTA Alexandra Lviv 1.53 30.8
21 UKR CHENTSOVA Kateryna Nikolaev 1.55 30.5
22 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 1.59 27.5
23 FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC 1.60 27.0
24 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 1.64 23.0
25 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 1.65 23.0
26 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora NZ BHSE 1.69 22.0
27 ISR PUSTILNIK Nicole 1.70 22.0
28 NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam 1.80 18.5
29 HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE 1.88 17.0
30 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.98 14.3
31 POL DLUGOSZ Martyna MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.100 14.0
32 ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M 1.105 13.3
33 GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC 1.108 12.5
34 SVK BITTEROVA Kitti KS Samorin 1.122 11.3
35 ISR DVORKIN Mary 1.133 9.8
36 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 1.134 9.5
37 POR OLIVEIRA Carolina 1.138 9.1
38 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 1.145 8.0
39 ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.146 7.8
40 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 1.182 5.3
41 GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC 1.185 5.0
42 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN Future Fencing Werbach 1.186 5.0
43 ESP OJEDA Barbara SAM-B 1.197 4.0
44 GBR DICKSON Chloe Edinburgh FC 1.201 3.5
45 AUT CENKER Freya FU Mödling 1.203 3.5
46 UKR RAPYNETS Alina Uzhgorod 1.207 3.3
47 SRB JELICIC Julija MK Crvena Zvezda 1.231 3.0
48 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 1.244 2.5
49 CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Dubrava 1.254 2.0
50 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice FG Stockerau 1.305 0.5
51 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 1.325 0.3
52 FIN DEGERMAN Ruusa PS Oulun Miekkailuseura 1.346 0.0
53 FIN ENRIGHT Irene 27 PARIS TA 1.352 0.0
54 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.404 0.0
55 ROU CORBU Emilia CSTA Bucuresti 1.411 0.0
56 SRB KOVACEVIC Marija MK Crvena Zvezda 1.468 0.0
57 SRB SAKIC Natalija 1.478 0.0
58 CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva Slezan Opava 1.561 0.0