European Championships | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 10:59 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
2 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 6 6 28 12 1,000 16
3 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 6 6 27 14 1,000 13
4 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
5 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS Hellerup FK 5 6 24 10 0,833 14
6 FRA BOREL Yannick 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
7 UKR REIZLIN Igor 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
8 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
9 FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
10 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
11 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 28 LEVALLOIS 5 6 21 14 0,833 7
12 RUS BRUEV Georgiy 5 6 25 19 0,833 6
13 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 5 6 24 18 0,833 6
14 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 5 6 19 13 0,833 6
15 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 5 6 24 23 0,833 1
16 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 4 5 19 11 0,800 8
17 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
18 RUS KHODOS Sergey 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
19 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
20 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
21 POR ROD Max EBAI 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
22 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
23 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
24 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
25 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 4 6 19 13 0,667 6
26 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
27 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ Balaton 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
28 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
29 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
30 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 4 6 20 16 0,667 4
31 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 4 6 19 15 0,667 4
32 GER REIN Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
33 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
34 ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 21 18 0,667 3
35 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
36 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
37 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 4 6 25 25 0,667 0
38 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 18 20 0,667 -2
39 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
40 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 3 5 17 18 0,600 -1
41 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 3 6 25 17 0,500 8
42 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 3 6 14 8 0,500 6
43 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 3 6 19 14 0,500 5
44 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
45 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
46 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 3 6 21 17 0,500 4
47 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
48 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
49 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
50 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
51 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 3 6 17 14 0,500 3
52 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
53 POR AREDE Pedro CAE 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
54 NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
55 HUN REDLI Andras NZ Balaton 3 6 17 15 0,500 2
56 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
57 NOR GROSSE Arthur OS Njård Fekting 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
58 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
59 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 3 6 16 18 0,500 -2
60 POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
61 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
62 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
63 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
64 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 2 5 16 16 0,400 0
65 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 2 6 21 18 0,333 3
66 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
67 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 2 6 19 20 0,333 -1
68 POR CANDEIAS Ricardo 2 6 18 19 0,333 -1
69 AZE ALIYEV Kanan 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
70 EST SALM Juri 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
71 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
72 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3
73 BUL ROUSEV Rosislav 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
74 BUL TOSHKOV Peter 2 6 15 19 0,333 -4