European Championships | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 10:59 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Tue 09:00 | Referee: BORSODI Andras

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE JURKA Jakub
1 Dukla Olomouc
1 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 52.
LTU SALOKAS Arnas
1 Gaja-Florete
2 D2 D0 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 18 23 0.333 -5 6. 76.
GER BODOCZI Nikolaus
FC Offenbach
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 19.
RUS BRUEV Georgiy
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 19 0.833 6 2. 12.
EST SALM Juri
1
5 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 69.
SRB BAJIC Djordje
1
6 D1 D1 D2 D2 D0 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 97.
FRA BOREL Yannick
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 6.
details
BRUEV Georgiy   V 5 D 2   JURKA Jakub R:
SALM Juri   D 2 V 5   SALOKAS Arnas R:
BAJIC Djordje   D 2 V 5   BODOCZI Nikolaus R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 2   BOREL Yannick R:
BRUEV Georgiy   V 5 D 2   SALM Juri R:
BODOCZI Nikolaus   V 5 D 0   SALOKAS Arnas R:
BOREL Yannick   V 5 D 1   BAJIC Djordje R:
JURKA Jakub   D 3 V 5   SALM Juri R:
BODOCZI Nikolaus   D 4 V 5   BRUEV Georgiy R:
SALOKAS Arnas   V 5 D 1   BAJIC Djordje R:
BOREL Yannick   V 5 D 4   SALM Juri R:
JURKA Jakub   D 2 V 5   BODOCZI Nikolaus R:
BAJIC Djordje   D 2 V 5   BRUEV Georgiy R:
SALOKAS Arnas   D 2 V 5   BOREL Yannick R:
SALM Juri   D 3 V 5   BODOCZI Nikolaus R:
BAJIC Djordje   D 1 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
BRUEV Georgiy   V 5 D 4   SALOKAS Arnas R:
BODOCZI Nikolaus   D 2 V 5   BOREL Yannick R:
SALM Juri   V 5 D 0   BAJIC Djordje R:
SALOKAS Arnas   D 2 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
BOREL Yannick   V 5 D 0   BRUEV Georgiy R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Tue 09:00 | Referee: KECK Maximilian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR BESKIN Grigori
FFF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 10.
UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan
1
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 22 0.667 6 3. 22.
NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
1 NjF Oslo
3 D1 D4 D0 D0 D1 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 94.
NED TULEN Rafael
1 s.v. Scaramouche
4 D1 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 5. 54.
HUN SIKLOSI Gergely
Balaton
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V4 4 23 18 0.667 5 4. 27.
POR ROD Max
1 EBAI
6 D3 D3 V5 V4 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 2. 21.
LTU MARKEVICIUS Povilas
1 Gintarine spaga
7 D3 D3 V5 D1 D3 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 86.
details
TULEN Rafael   D 1 V 5   BESKIN Grigori R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   D 2 V 5   NIKISHIN Bogdan R:
ROD Max   V 5 D 1   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
BESKIN Grigori   V 5 D 3   MARKEVICIUS Povilas R:
TULEN Rafael   D 2 V 5   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 4 V 5   NIKISHIN Bogdan R:
MARKEVICIUS Povilas   D 3 V 5   ROD Max R:
BESKIN Grigori   D 3 V 5   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 0 V 5   TULEN Rafael R:
NIKISHIN Bogdan   V 5 D 3   ROD Max R:
MARKEVICIUS Povilas   D 3 V 4   SIKLOSI Gergely R:
BESKIN Grigori   V 5 D 1   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
ROD Max   V 4 D 3   TULEN Rafael R:
NIKISHIN Bogdan   V 5 D 3   MARKEVICIUS Povilas R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   V 5 D 0   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
ROD Max   D 3 V 4   BESKIN Grigori R:
TULEN Rafael   V 5 D 4   NIKISHIN Bogdan R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 4 V 5   MARKEVICIUS Povilas R:
SIKLOSI Gergely   D 2 V 5   ROD Max R:
NIKISHIN Bogdan   D 4 V 5   BESKIN Grigori R:
MARKEVICIUS Povilas   D 1 V 5   TULEN Rafael R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Tue 09:00 | Referee: KOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR REIZLIN Igor
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 7.
ESP PEREIRA Yulen
1 COE-M
2 D1 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 19 20 0.333 -1 6. 67.
LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio
1 CE Sud
3 D4 V5 D2 V4 V5 V4 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 28.
POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz
1 AZS AWF Katowice
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 23.
NOR GROSSE Arthur
Njård Fekting
5 D2 V5 D3 V4 V5 D1 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 56.
SRB CVETIC Jovan
1
6 D3 D0 D2 D0 D1 D3 0 9 29 0.000 -20 7. 95.
POR AREDE Pedro
1 CAE
7 D3 V3 D3 D4 V5 V4 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 52.
details
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz   V 5 D 4   REIZLIN Igor R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 4   PEREIRA Yulen R:
CVETIC Jovan   D 2 V 5   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
REIZLIN Igor   V 5 D 3   AREDE Pedro R:
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz   D 3 V 4   GROSSE Arthur R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   V 5 D 2   PEREIRA Yulen R:
AREDE Pedro   V 4 D 3   CVETIC Jovan R:
REIZLIN Igor   V 5 D 2   GROSSE Arthur R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   D 2 V 5   ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz R:
PEREIRA Yulen   V 5 D 0   CVETIC Jovan R:
AREDE Pedro   V 5 D 1   GROSSE Arthur R:
REIZLIN Igor   V 5 D 4   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
CVETIC Jovan   D 0 V 5   ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz R:
PEREIRA Yulen   D 2 V 3   AREDE Pedro R:
GROSSE Arthur   D 3 V 4   GIANNOTTE Flavio R:
CVETIC Jovan   D 3 V 5   REIZLIN Igor R:
ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz   D 2 V 5   PEREIRA Yulen R:
GIANNOTTE Flavio   V 4 D 3   AREDE Pedro R:
GROSSE Arthur   V 5 D 1   CVETIC Jovan R:
PEREIRA Yulen   D 1 V 5   REIZLIN Igor R:
AREDE Pedro   D 4 V 5   ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi RED | Tue 09:00 | Referee: HENKELMANN Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR SVICHKAR Roman
1 Kharkiv
1 V5 V5 D3 V4 V2 V5 5 24 18 0.833 6 1. 13.
ITA GAROZZO Enrico
1
2 D2 V5 V5 D1 V3 V3 4 19 13 0.667 6 2. 25.
NOR FRIIS RUUD
Bygdø FK
3 D3 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 21 28 0.333 -7 7. 78.
FIN NUOTIO Tatu
Habda Helsinki
4 V5 D0 D4 V5 D4 D2 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 77.
AZE ALIYEV Kanan
1
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 69.
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor
1 BVSC
6 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V3 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 29.
POR CANDEIAS Ricardo
1
7 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 D0 2 18 19 0.333 -1 4. 68.
details
NUOTIO Tatu   V 5 D 3   SVICHKAR Roman R:
ALIYEV Kanan   V 5 D 1   GAROZZO Enrico R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 4   FRIIS RUUD R:
SVICHKAR Roman   V 5 D 4   CANDEIAS Ricardo R:
NUOTIO Tatu   V 5 D 3   ALIYEV Kanan R:
FRIIS RUUD   D 1 V 5   GAROZZO Enrico R:
CANDEIAS Ricardo   D 0 V 3   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
SVICHKAR Roman   V 4 D 3   ALIYEV Kanan R:
FRIIS RUUD   V 5 D 4   NUOTIO Tatu R:
GAROZZO Enrico   V 3 D 2   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
CANDEIAS Ricardo   V 5 D 1   ALIYEV Kanan R:
SVICHKAR Roman   V 5 D 3   FRIIS RUUD R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 4   NUOTIO Tatu R:
GAROZZO Enrico   V 3 D 0   CANDEIAS Ricardo R:
ALIYEV Kanan   V 5 D 3   FRIIS RUUD R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   D 1 V 2   SVICHKAR Roman R:
NUOTIO Tatu   D 0 V 5   GAROZZO Enrico R:
FRIIS RUUD   V 5 D 4   CANDEIAS Ricardo R:
ALIYEV Kanan   D 4 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
GAROZZO Enrico   D 2 V 5   SVICHKAR Roman R:
CANDEIAS Ricardo   V 5 D 2   NUOTIO Tatu R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: VALLEJO GuillermoHEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR CORDEIRO Joao
1 CAE
1 D3 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 60.
ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
2 V5 V5 D1 D4 V4 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 2. 35.
BUL ROUSEV Rosislav
1
3 D3 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 73.
ITA CIMINI Gabriele
1 CS Pisa Di Ciolo
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 V4 V5 6 27 14 1.000 13 1. 3.
FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
Helsingin Miekkailijat
5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 71.
BEL HUSSON Geoffroy
1 Maison de l Escrime
6 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 47.
CZE CAPEK Martin
1 SC Praha
7 D2 D3 D3 D4 V3 D4 1 19 27 0.167 -8 7. 82.
details
CIMINI Gabriele   V 5 D 1   CORDEIRO Joao R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   V 5 D 4   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:
HUSSON Geoffroy   D 3 V 5   ROUSEV Rosislav R:
CORDEIRO Joao   V 5 D 2   CAPEK Martin R:
CIMINI Gabriele   V 3 D 2   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
ROUSEV Rosislav   D 3 V 5   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:
CAPEK Martin   D 4 V 5   HUSSON Geoffroy R:
CORDEIRO Joao   V 5 D 4   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
ROUSEV Rosislav   D 3 V 5   CIMINI Gabriele R:
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   V 4 D 3   HUSSON Geoffroy R:
CAPEK Martin   V 3 D 2   PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko R:
CORDEIRO Joao   V 5 D 3   ROUSEV Rosislav R:
HUSSON Geoffroy   D 3 V 4   CIMINI Gabriele R:
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   V 5 D 3   CAPEK Martin R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   V 5 D 3   ROUSEV Rosislav R:
HUSSON Geoffroy   V 5 D 2   CORDEIRO Joao R:
CIMINI Gabriele   V 5 D 1   FREILICH Yuval Shalom R:
ROUSEV Rosislav   V 5 D 3   CAPEK Martin R:
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko   D 2 V 5   HUSSON Geoffroy R:
FREILICH Yuval Shalom   V 5 D 3   CORDEIRO Joao R:
CAPEK Martin   D 4 V 5   CIMINI Gabriele R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: CIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN VUORINEN Niko
Helsingin Miekkailijat
1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 1.
SRB SANTRAC Danilo
1 BMK Beograd
2 D1 V5 D1 D1 D2 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 89.
BEL PONCIN Nicolas
1
3 D2 D4 D3 D3 V5 D2 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 83.
ITA SANTARELLI Andrea
1
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 44.
GBR MARSH Philip
1 Bath Sword Club
5 D2 V5 V5 V4 V2 D2 4 20 16 0.667 4 3. 30.
ISR LIS Daniel
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
6 D2 V5 D4 D3 D1 V3 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 72.
ESP IBANEZ Alvaro
1 SAES-BU
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V3 D2 4 23 17 0.667 6 2. 24.
details
SANTARELLI Andrea   D 3 V 5   VUORINEN Niko R:
MARSH Philip   V 5 D 1   SANTRAC Danilo R:
LIS Daniel   D 4 V 5   PONCIN Nicolas R:
VUORINEN Niko   V 5 D 3   IBANEZ Alvaro R:
SANTARELLI Andrea   D 3 V 4   MARSH Philip R:
PONCIN Nicolas   D 4 V 5   SANTRAC Danilo R:
IBANEZ Alvaro   D 2 V 3   LIS Daniel R:
VUORINEN Niko   V 5 D 2   MARSH Philip R:
PONCIN Nicolas   D 3 V 5   SANTARELLI Andrea R:
SANTRAC Danilo   D 2 V 5   LIS Daniel R:
IBANEZ Alvaro   V 3 D 2   MARSH Philip R:
VUORINEN Niko   V 4 D 2   PONCIN Nicolas R:
LIS Daniel   D 3 V 5   SANTARELLI Andrea R:
SANTRAC Danilo   D 1 V 5   IBANEZ Alvaro R:
MARSH Philip   V 5 D 3   PONCIN Nicolas R:
LIS Daniel   D 2 V 5   VUORINEN Niko R:
SANTARELLI Andrea   V 5 D 1   SANTRAC Danilo R:
PONCIN Nicolas   D 2 V 5   IBANEZ Alvaro R:
MARSH Philip   V 2 D 1   LIS Daniel R:
SANTRAC Danilo   D 1 V 5   VUORINEN Niko R:
IBANEZ Alvaro   V 5 D 4   SANTARELLI Andrea R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: CELLER Pavol

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN ROBL Troels Christian
Hellerup FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 D1 5 24 10 0.833 14 1. 5.
BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
1
2 D2 V5 V5 D2 D1 V3 3 18 23 0.500 -5 6. 62.
LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij
1 Gintarine spaga
3 D1 D2 D1 D2 D3 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 92.
ESP BARGUES Manuel
1 SAES-BU
4 D1 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 56.
ROU PERSU Mario
1 CSU Craiova
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 20.
ITA FICHERA Marco
1 CS Acireale
6 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 21 17 0.500 4 3. 46.
SUI STEFFEN Benjamin
1 SEB Basel
7 V2 D2 V5 D3 D2 V2 3 16 18 0.500 -2 5. 59.
details
BARGUES Manuel   D 1 V 5   ROBL Troels Christian R:
PERSU Mario   V 5 D 2   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
FICHERA Marco   V 5 D 3   STALMAKOV Javgenij R:
ROBL Troels Christian   D 1 V 2   STEFFEN Benjamin R:
BARGUES Manuel   D 0 V 5   PERSU Mario R:
STALMAKOV Javgenij   D 2 V 5   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
STEFFEN Benjamin   V 2 D 1   FICHERA Marco R:
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 2   PERSU Mario R:
STALMAKOV Javgenij   D 1 V 5   BARGUES Manuel R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   D 1 V 5   FICHERA Marco R:
STEFFEN Benjamin   D 2 V 5   PERSU Mario R:
ROBL Troels Christian   V 5 D 1   STALMAKOV Javgenij R:
FICHERA Marco   D 3 V 5   BARGUES Manuel R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   V 3 D 2   STEFFEN Benjamin R:
PERSU Mario   V 5 D 2   STALMAKOV Javgenij R:
FICHERA Marco   D 2 V 3   ROBL Troels Christian R:
BARGUES Manuel   D 4 V 5   FEROT Francois Xavier R:
STALMAKOV Javgenij   D 3 V 5   STEFFEN Benjamin R:
PERSU Mario   D 3 V 5   FICHERA Marco R:
FEROT Francois Xavier   D 2 V 5   ROBL Troels Christian R:
STEFFEN Benjamin   D 3 V 5   BARGUES Manuel R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: MADOYAN Artach

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian
1 CS Satu Mare
1 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 25 25 0.667 0 4. 37.
RUS KHODOS Sergey
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 24 14 0.667 10 2. 17.
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas
1 Vasas
3 D4 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 66.
ESP FABREGAT Angel
1 SEA-T
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 36.
GBR GROVER Elliott
1 Haverstock FC
5 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 79.
BUL DOBREV Deyan
1
6 D4 D1 D0 D3 D2 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 93.
SUI HEINZER Max
1 SEB Basel
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 4.
details
FABREGAT Angel   V 5 D 4   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
GROVER Elliott   V 5 D 3   KHODOS Sergey R:
DOBREV Deyan   D 0 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   V 5 D 3   HEINZER Max R:
FABREGAT Angel   V 5 D 2   GROVER Elliott R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 1 V 5   KHODOS Sergey R:
HEINZER Max   V 5 D 1   DOBREV Deyan R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   V 5 D 4   GROVER Elliott R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 4 V 5   FABREGAT Angel R:
KHODOS Sergey   V 5 D 1   DOBREV Deyan R:
HEINZER Max   V 5 D 1   GROVER Elliott R:
SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian   V 5 D 4   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
DOBREV Deyan   D 3 V 5   FABREGAT Angel R:
KHODOS Sergey   D 1 V 5   HEINZER Max R:
GROVER Elliott   D 1 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
DOBREV Deyan   D 4 V 5   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
FABREGAT Angel   D 1 V 5   KHODOS Sergey R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 1 V 5   HEINZER Max R:
GROVER Elliott   V 5 D 2   DOBREV Deyan R:
KHODOS Sergey   V 5 D 1   SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian R:
HEINZER Max   V 5 D 3   FABREGAT Angel R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: DOUVIS Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
GoFK Visby
1 D2 D1 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 15 25 0.167 -10 7. 87.
AZE HASANOV Ruslan
1
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 18 20 0.500 -2 4. 58.
EST PRIINITS Sten
1 En Garde Haapsalu
3 V5 V4 D0 V5 D0 D0 3 14 8 0.500 6 3. 42.
SUI NIGGELER Michele
1 LUG Lugano
4 D2 D2 V1 V5 D2 D2 2 14 22 0.333 -8 5. 80.
NOR TORKILDSEN Sturla
Njård Fekting
5 V5 D2 D2 D4 D4 D2 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 83.
FRA GUSTIN Ronan
LEVALLOIS
6 V3 V5 V1 V3 V5 D4 5 21 14 0.833 7 2. 11.
RUS BIDA Sergey
1 Dynamo Moskau
7 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 6 28 12 1.000 16 1. 2.
details
NIGGELER Michele   D 2 V 5   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:
TORKILDSEN Sturla   D 2 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 1 D 0   PRIINITS Sten R:
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   D 3 V 5   BIDA Sergey R:
NIGGELER Michele   V 5 D 4   TORKILDSEN Sturla R:
PRIINITS Sten   V 4 D 0   HASANOV Ruslan R:
BIDA Sergey   V 5 D 4   GUSTIN Ronan R:
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   D 3 V 5   TORKILDSEN Sturla R:
PRIINITS Sten   D 0 V 1   NIGGELER Michele R:
HASANOV Ruslan   D 2 V 5   GUSTIN Ronan R:
BIDA Sergey   V 5 D 2   TORKILDSEN Sturla R:
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   D 1 V 5   PRIINITS Sten R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 3 D 2   NIGGELER Michele R:
HASANOV Ruslan   D 1 V 5   BIDA Sergey R:
TORKILDSEN Sturla   D 2 V 5   PRIINITS Sten R:
GUSTIN Ronan   V 3 D 1   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:
NIGGELER Michele   D 2 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:
PRIINITS Sten   D 0 V 3   BIDA Sergey R:
TORKILDSEN Sturla   D 4 V 5   GUSTIN Ronan R:
HASANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 2   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:
BIDA Sergey   V 5 D 2   NIGGELER Michele R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN REDLI Andras
Balaton
1 D2 V2 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 17 15 0.500 2 5. 55.
FRA CANNONE Romain
COLMAR SR
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 1. 9.
AUT MAHRINGER Josef
FU Linz
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 2. 17.
GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
1 Brixton FC
4 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 22 19 0.667 3 4. 33.
ROU TIMOCE Andrei
1 CSM Oradea
5 D3 D3 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 19 28 0.167 -9 6. 83.
GER SCHMIDT Richard
FC Offenbach
6 V1 V5 D2 D2 V4 V5 4 19 15 0.667 4 3. 31.
MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid
1 Chelsea Fencing Club
7 D0 D1 D1 D2 D4 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 96.
details
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James   V 5 D 3   REDLI Andras R:
TIMOCE Andrei   D 3 V 5   CANNONE Romain R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 2 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
REDLI Andras   V 5 D 0   REZNIKOVICH Leonid R:
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James   V 5 D 2   TIMOCE Andrei R:
MAHRINGER Josef   D 3 V 5   CANNONE Romain R:
REZNIKOVICH Leonid   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
REDLI Andras   V 5 D 3   TIMOCE Andrei R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 1   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James R:
CANNONE Romain   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
REZNIKOVICH Leonid   D 4 V 5   TIMOCE Andrei R:
REDLI Andras   V 2 D 1   MAHRINGER Josef R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 2 V 5   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James R:
CANNONE Romain   V 5 D 1   REZNIKOVICH Leonid R:
TIMOCE Andrei   D 3 V 5   MAHRINGER Josef R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 1 D 0   REDLI Andras R:
SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James   D 1 V 5   CANNONE Romain R:
MAHRINGER Josef   V 5 D 1   REZNIKOVICH Leonid R:
TIMOCE Andrei   D 3 V 4   SCHMIDT Richard R:
CANNONE Romain   V 5 D 2   REDLI Andras R:
REZNIKOVICH Leonid   D 2 V 5   SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: GORAL Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL TOSHKOV Peter
1
1 D3 D0 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 15 19 0.333 -4 6. 74.
GER BELLMANN Lukas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 V4 V3 V3 D2 V4 D2 4 18 20 0.667 -2 2. 38.
NED POSTMA Randy
1 FC Almere
3 V5 D2 D1 V2 V5 D2 3 17 14 0.500 3 5. 51.
SUI MALCOTTI Lucas
1 SES Sion
4 D2 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 49.
UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr
1 KIEW
5 V2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V1 5 19 13 0.833 6 1. 14.
ROU SBARCIA Alin
1 CSU Craiova
6 D1 D3 D2 D2 D4 V3 1 15 26 0.167 -11 7. 88.
POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw
1 AZS AWF Krakow
7 V5 V5 V3 D4 D0 D2 3 19 14 0.500 5 3. 43.
details
MALCOTTI Lucas   D 2 V 5   TOSHKOV Peter R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   V 5 D 2   BELLMANN Lukas R:
SBARCIA Alin   D 2 V 5   POSTMA Randy R:
TOSHKOV Peter   D 1 V 5   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   D 4 V 5   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
POSTMA Randy   D 2 V 3   BELLMANN Lukas R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   D 2 V 3   SBARCIA Alin R:
TOSHKOV Peter   D 1 V 2   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
POSTMA Randy   D 1 V 5   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
BELLMANN Lukas   V 4 D 3   SBARCIA Alin R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   D 0 V 1   STANKEVYCH Volodymyr R:
TOSHKOV Peter   D 0 V 5   POSTMA Randy R:
SBARCIA Alin   D 2 V 5   MALCOTTI Lucas R:
BELLMANN Lukas   D 2 V 5   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   D 1 V 2   POSTMA Randy R:
SBARCIA Alin   D 1 V 5   TOSHKOV Peter R:
MALCOTTI Lucas   D 2 V 3   BELLMANN Lukas R:
POSTMA Randy   D 2 V 3   ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw R:
STANKEVYCH Volodymyr   V 5 D 4   SBARCIA Alin R:
BELLMANN Lukas   V 4 D 3   TOSHKOV Peter R:
ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw   D 4 V 5   MALCOTTI Lucas R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: KOVRLIJA Ana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN JORGENSEN Patrick
Hellerup FK
1 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 25 17 0.500 8 3. 41.
EST ESKOV Ruslan
1 Tartu Kalev
2 V4 D4 V5 D2 V4 D3 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 45.
GER REIN Stephan
Heidenheimer SB
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 24 0.667 3 2. 32.
LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas
1
4 V4 D1 D4 V5 V5 D0 3 19 22 0.500 -3 6. 61.
POL KOSTKA Karol
1 AZS AWF Krakow
5 V5 V3 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 24 23 0.833 1 1. 15.
LAT KULESOVS Vadims
1
6 D0 D1 D4 D3 D4 D1 0 13 29 0.000 -16 7. 91.
NED VERWIJLEN Bas
1 SC Den Bosch
7 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 5. 50.
details
MAKAROVAS Tomas   V 4 D 3   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
KOSTKA Karol   V 3 D 2   ESKOV Ruslan R:
KULESOVS Vadims   D 4 V 5   REIN Stephan R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   V 5 D 1   VERWIJLEN Bas R:
MAKAROVAS Tomas   V 5 D 1   KOSTKA Karol R:
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 4   ESKOV Ruslan R:
VERWIJLEN Bas   V 5 D 1   KULESOVS Vadims R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   D 4 V 5   KOSTKA Karol R:
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 4   MAKAROVAS Tomas R:
ESKOV Ruslan   V 4 D 1   KULESOVS Vadims R:
VERWIJLEN Bas   D 4 V 5   KOSTKA Karol R:
JORGENSEN Patrick   V 5 D 3   REIN Stephan R:
KULESOVS Vadims   D 3 V 5   MAKAROVAS Tomas R:
ESKOV Ruslan   D 3 V 5   VERWIJLEN Bas R:
KOSTKA Karol   V 5 D 4   REIN Stephan R:
KULESOVS Vadims   D 0 V 5   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
MAKAROVAS Tomas   D 1 V 5   ESKOV Ruslan R:
REIN Stephan   V 5 D 2   VERWIJLEN Bas R:
KOSTKA Karol   V 5 D 4   KULESOVS Vadims R:
ESKOV Ruslan   V 4 D 3   JORGENSEN Patrick R:
VERWIJLEN Bas   V 5 D 0   MAKAROVAS Tomas R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: DENZER BenjaminBOROSAK Mirna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SRB MARTIC Nemanja
1 MK Crvena Zvezda
1 D0 D1 D2 D0 V5 D0 1 8 28 0.167 -20 7. 90.
ISR HARPER Ido
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
2 V5 D3 V4 D2 V5 V2 4 21 18 0.667 3 3. 34.
POL NYCZ Mateusz
1 Piast Gliwice
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 47.
FIN TAURIAINEN Topias
Espoon Miekkailijat
4 V5 D3 V4 D3 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 26.
FRA BARDENET Alexandre
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 7.
DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth
KFK Kalundborg
6 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 75.
CZE RUBES Martin
1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
7 V5 D1 D3 D3 D4 V5 2 21 18 0.333 3 5. 65.
details
TAURIAINEN Topias   V 5 D 2   MARTIC Nemanja R:
BARDENET Alexandre   V 5 D 2   HARPER Ido R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   V 5 D 2   NYCZ Mateusz R:
MARTIC Nemanja   D 0 V 5   RUBES Martin R:
TAURIAINEN Topias   D 3 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
NYCZ Mateusz   V 5 D 3   HARPER Ido R:
RUBES Martin   V 5 D 1   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
MARTIC Nemanja   D 0 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
NYCZ Mateusz   D 3 V 4   TAURIAINEN Topias R:
HARPER Ido   V 5 D 4   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
RUBES Martin   D 4 V 5   BARDENET Alexandre R:
MARTIC Nemanja   D 1 V 5   NYCZ Mateusz R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 3 V 5   TAURIAINEN Topias R:
HARPER Ido   V 2 D 1   RUBES Martin R:
BARDENET Alexandre   V 5 D 4   NYCZ Mateusz R:
KNUDSEN Kenneth   D 3 V 5   MARTIC Nemanja R:
TAURIAINEN Topias   D 3 V 4   HARPER Ido R:
NYCZ Mateusz   V 5 D 3   RUBES Martin R:
BARDENET Alexandre   D 4 V 5   KNUDSEN Kenneth R:
HARPER Ido   V 5 D 0   MARTIC Nemanja R:
RUBES Martin   D 3 V 5   TAURIAINEN Topias R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Tue 09:00 | Referee: GROSS Gregory

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
1 D4 V2 V5 D4 D3 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 63.
DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik
Hellerup FK
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V3 4 19 11 0.800 8 1. 16.
BUL DIKOV Plamen
1 National Sport´s Academy
3 D1 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 10 18 0.200 -8 6. 81.
NED TULEN Tristan
1 s.v. Scaramouche
4 D2 D2 V4 V5 V4 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 40.
CZE BERAN Jiri
1 SC Praha
5 V5 V2 V5 D4 D1 3 17 16 0.600 1 2. 39.
RUS GLAZKOV Nikita
1 MGFSO
6 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 5. 64.
details
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   V 5 D 4   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
DIKOV Plamen   D 2 V 4   TULEN Tristan R:
BERAN Jiri   D 1 V 5   GLAZKOV Nikita R:
KAVVADIAS Savvas   V 2 D 1   DIKOV Plamen R:
GLAZKOV Nikita   D 2 V 3   VON DER OSTEN Frederik R:
TULEN Tristan   V 5 D 4   BERAN Jiri R:
GLAZKOV Nikita   V 5 D 3   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
BERAN Jiri   V 5 D 1   DIKOV Plamen R:
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   V 5 D 2   TULEN Tristan R:
KAVVADIAS Savvas   D 4 V 5   BERAN Jiri R:
TULEN Tristan   V 4 D 2   GLAZKOV Nikita R:
DIKOV Plamen   D 1 V 5   VON DER OSTEN Frederik R:
TULEN Tristan   D 2 V 5   KAVVADIAS Savvas R:
VON DER OSTEN Frederik   D 1 V 2   BERAN Jiri R:
GLAZKOV Nikita   D 2 V 5   DIKOV Plamen R: