European Championships | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 18.06.2019 12:06 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 FRA BOREL Yannick 1.1 195.0
2 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 1.3 159.0
3 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 1.10 103.0
4 UKR SVICHKAR Roman Kharkiv 1.11 102.0
5 ITA CIMINI Gabriele CS Pisa Di Ciolo 1.12 100.0
6 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea 1.13 89.0
7 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 1.14 86.0
8 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 1.15 84.0
9 RUS BIDA Sergey Dynamo Moskau 1.16 76.0
10 HUN REDLI Andras NZ Balaton 1.18 71.0
11 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 1.19 70.5
12 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 1.20 69.5
13 ISR HARPER Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.22 68.0
14 NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche 1.23 67.0
15 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 1.25 66.0
16 FRA BARDENET Alexandre 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.26 62.0
17 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS Hellerup FK 1.30 58.0
18 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.31 56.0
19 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 1.32 55.5
20 RUS KHODOS Sergey 1.34 53.0
21 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 28 LEVALLOIS 1.36 53.0
22 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 1.38 49.5
23 FIN VUORINEN Niko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 1.39 46.5
24 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.40 45.0
25 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 1.43 43.0
26 UKR REIZLIN Igor 1.48 37.5
27 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely NZ Balaton 1.49 34.5
28 RUS BRUEV Georgiy 1.50 34.0
29 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.53 34.0
30 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 1.55 32.0
31 POL ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz AZS AWF Katowice 1.56 32.0
32 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.57 31.3
33 CZE CAPEK Martin SC Praha 1.60 30.5
34 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 1.62 29.8
35 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 1.65 28.3
36 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.66 28.0
37 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 1.68 27.8
38 GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB 1.69 27.5
39 FRA CANNONE Romain 24 COLMAR SR 1.72 24.5
40 POL NYCZ Mateusz Piast Gliwice 1.77 23.1
41 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 1.80 22.5
42 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK 1.87 21.0
43 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 1.92 19.5
44 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.94 19.0
45 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 1.105 15.5
46 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 1.113 14.4
47 AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz 1.114 14.0
48 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 1.115 14.0
49 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 1.119 13.5
50 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS Hellerup FK 1.139 11.8
51 GBR MARSH Philip Bath Sword Club 1.146 10.5
52 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 1.147 10.4
53 POR CANDEIAS Ricardo 1.148 10.3
54 POR AREDE Pedro CAE 1.165 8.4
55 POR ROD Max EBAI 1.166 8.3
56 EST SALM Juri 1.170 7.8
57 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 1.172 7.8
58 NED TULEN Rafael s.v. Scaramouche 1.176 7.3
59 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 1.179 7.0
60 AZE ALIYEV Kanan 1.180 6.9
61 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.183 6.8
62 POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE 1.184 6.5
63 ROU PERSU Mario CSU Craiova 1.193 6.0
64 GBR GROVER Elliott Haverstock FC 1.229 4.9
65 SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 1.233 4.8
66 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 1.237 4.6
67 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 1.261 3.4
68 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 1.262 3.3
69 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias ES Espoon Miekkailijat 1.276 3.0
70 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. ATHENS 1.315 2.9
71 DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg 1.319 2.6
72 BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy 1.325 2.3
73 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 1.326 2.3
74 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 1.330 2.1
75 GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC 1.343 1.9
76 NOR TORKILDSEN Sturla OS Njård Fekting 1.345 1.8
77 BUL DOBREV Deyan 1.356 1.5
78 BEL FEROT Francois Xavier 1.370 1.1
79 BEL PONCIN Nicolas 1.384 1.0
80 BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime 1.402 0.8
81 FIN NUOTIO Tatu ES Habda Helsinki 1.422 0.5
82 NOR GROSSE Arthur OS Njård Fekting 1.464 0.3
83 NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas NjF Oslo 1.468 0.3
84 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 1.559 0.0
85 SRB BAJIC Djordje 1.586 0.0
86 NOR FRIIS RUUD OS Bygdø FK 1.673 0.0
87 LTU MARKEVICIUS Povilas Gintarine spaga 1.686 0.0
88 SRB CVETIC Jovan 1.693 0.0
89 BUL ROUSEV Rosislav 1.713 0.0
90 SRB SANTRAC Danilo BMK Beograd 1.733 0.0
91 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 1.780 0.0
92 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij Gintarine spaga 1.916 0.0
93 AZE HASANOV Ruslan 1.994 0.0
94 MLT REZNIKOVICH Leonid Chelsea Fencing Club 1.1040 0.0
95 BUL TOSHKOV Peter 1.1044 0.0
96 LAT KULESOVS Vadims 1.1049 0.0
97 SRB MARTIC Nemanja MK Crvena Zvezda 1.9999 0.0