European Championships | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 19.06.2019 10:45 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 EST BELJAJEVA Julia Tartu Kalev 6 6 26 7 1,000 19
2 GER CHRISTMANN Beate BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 25 7 1,000 18
3 FRA MALLO Auriane 28 ST GRATIEN 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
4 ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
5 ITA NAVARRIA Mara 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
6 POL RUTZ Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
7 UKR SHEMYAKINA Yana Lviv 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
8 UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
9 ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin 5 6 29 20 0,833 9
10 SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi ZFC Zürich 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
11 GBR SMITH TAYLOR Katrina Truro Fencing Club 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
12 ESP KISKAPUSI Dora VCE-VA 5 6 21 13 0,833 8
13 FRA CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 27 PARIS UC 5 6 27 22 0,833 5
14 RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
15 POL ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra KKS Krakow 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
16 HUN SZABO Reka AVA 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
17 POL TRZEBINSKA Ewa UKS ZOLIBORZ 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
18 NED BOONE Kelly SC Den Bosch 4 5 21 15 0,800 6
19 GER EHLER Alexandra NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 23 19 0,800 4
20 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
21 ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta CS Acireale 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
22 FIN SALMINEN Anna ES Habda Helsinki 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
23 FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 26 BONDY AS 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
24 UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
25 EST EMBRICH Irina 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
26 GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
27 ITA FIAMINGO Rossella 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
28 HUN MUHARI Eszter MTK 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
29 RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
30 GER NDOLO Alexandra NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
31 LTU SERAPINAITE Emilija MK Musketiri 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
32 EST LEHIS Katrina En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
33 HUN BUDAI Dorina NZ BHSE 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
34 ROU POPESCU Ana Maria 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
35 HUN KUN Anna OMS-Tata 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
36 LUX ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
37 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-MA 4 6 25 25 0,667 0
38 SRB GRIJAK Jana MK Silni 3 5 22 19 0,600 3
39 UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya Lviv 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
40 CZE DOUBOVA Dominika Dukla Olomouc 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1
41 EST KUUSK Kristina 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
42 RUS KHRAPINA Violetta 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
43 ROU UDREA Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
44 GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
45 ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
46 RUS SHUTOVA Lyubov 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
47 ROU VERES Greta CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
48 GBR SICA Susan Maria SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
49 ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
50 BUL DENINSKA Ventsislava Sofia 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
51 NED DE WIJN Day SC Den Bosch 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
52 SUI EMMENEGGER Manon FCZ Zug 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5
53 SUI BRUNNER Pauline SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 2 5 20 20 0,400 0
54 ISR DAVIDZON Ekaterina 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
55 ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5
56 AUT SCHMIDL Paula OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7
57 CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina AKRITES 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
58 CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
59 ESP CISNEROS Sofia CE-M 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
60 FIN KOCK Michaela ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
61 CZE PECHOVOVA Michala USK Praha 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
62 NOR HILLE-DAHL Thale OS Njård Fekting 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
63 FRA VITALIS Coraline 28 LEVALLOIS 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
64 LTU AZUKAITE Vikte Gaja-Dvikova 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8