European Championships | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 19.06.2019 10:43 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 EST BELJAJEVA Julia Tartu Kalev 6 6 26 7 1,000 19  
2 GER CHRISTMANN Beate BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 25 7 1,000 18  
3 FRA MALLO Auriane 28 ST GRATIEN 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
4 ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
5 ITA NAVARRIA Mara 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
6 POL RUTZ Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
7 UKR SHEMYAKINA Yana Lviv 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
8 UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
9 ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
10 SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi ZFC Zürich 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
11 GBR SMITH TAYLOR Katrina Truro Fencing Club 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
12 ESP KISKAPUSI Dora VCE-VA 5 6 21 13 0,833 8  
13 FRA CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 27 PARIS UC 5 6 27 22 0,833 5  
14 RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
15 POL ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra KKS Krakow 4 5 23 15 0,800 8  
16 HUN SZABO Reka AVA 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
17 POL TRZEBINSKA Ewa UKS ZOLIBORZ 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
18 NED BOONE Kelly SC Den Bosch 4 5 21 15 0,800 6  
19 GER EHLER Alexandra NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 5 23 19 0,800 4  
20 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
21 ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta CS Acireale 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
22 FIN SALMINEN Anna ES Habda Helsinki 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
23 FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 26 BONDY AS 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
23 UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
25 EST EMBRICH Irina 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
26 GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
27 ITA FIAMINGO Rossella 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
28 HUN MUHARI Eszter MTK 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
29 RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
30 GER NDOLO Alexandra NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
31 LTU SERAPINAITE Emilija MK Musketiri 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
32 EST LEHIS Katrina En Garde Haapsalu 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
32 HUN BUDAI Dorina NZ BHSE 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
34 ROU POPESCU Ana Maria 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
35 HUN KUN Anna OMS-Tata 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
36 LUX ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
37 ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-MA 4 6 25 25 0,667 0  
38 SRB GRIJAK Jana MK Silni 3 5 22 19 0,600 3  
39 UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya Lviv 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
40 CZE DOUBOVA Dominika Dukla Olomouc 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1  
41 EST KUUSK Kristina 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
42 RUS KHRAPINA Violetta 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
43 ROU UDREA Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
44 GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
45 ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
46 RUS SHUTOVA Lyubov 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
47 ROU VERES Greta CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
48 GBR SICA Susan Maria SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
49 ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
50 BUL DENINSKA Ventsislava Sofia 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
51 NED DE WIJN Day SC Den Bosch 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
52 SUI EMMENEGGER Manon FCZ Zug 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5  
53 SUI BRUNNER Pauline SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
54 ISR DAVIDZON Ekaterina 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5  
55 ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2 5 17 22 0,400 -5  
56 AUT SCHMIDL Paula OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7  
57 CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina AKRITES 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
58 CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
59 FIN KOCK Michaela ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
59 ESP CISNEROS Sofia CE-M 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
61 CZE PECHOVOVA Michala USK Praha 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
62 NOR HILLE-DAHL Thale OS Njård Fekting 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
63 FRA VITALIS Coraline 28 LEVALLOIS 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
64 LTU AZUKAITE Vikte Gaja-Dvikova 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
65 GBR LAWSON Danielle 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
66 SRB MILICIC Andjela MK Pobednik 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
67 CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
68 GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
69 SRB ZIVANOVIC Jovana MK Silni 1 5 17 19 0,200 -2  
70 SWE MUMM Emelie ST DIF Stockholm 1 5 19 23 0,200 -4  
71 LTU BAJORUNAITE Paulina Gaja-Dvikova 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6  
72 BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
73 NOR ASCHEHOUG Irina OS Njård Fekting 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
74 BEL DE PESTEL Amber 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
75 NOR MALVIK Katherina OS Titan Fekteklubb 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
76 CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split 1 6 15 24 0,167 -9  
77 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
77 FIN VUORINEN Anna ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
79 SRB GRIJAK Marta MK Silni 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
80 ESP CISNEROS Alejandra CE-M 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
81 POR PEREIRA Ines 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
82 FIN LEHTONEN Suvi KS Kalpaveljet 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
83 SUI STAEHLI Laura SEB Basel 0 5 19 25 0,000 -6  
84 LTU MASALO Olivija Gintarine spaga 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
85 MKD RISTOSKA Nastasja MK Vardar Skopje 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
85 GRE CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
87 POR BONITO Fabiana 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
88 POR HERMINIO Ines 0 6 11 26 0,000 -15