European Championships | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 19.06.2019 19:39 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. FRA VITALIS Coraline 28 LEVALLOIS
2. FRA CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 27 PARIS UC
3. GER NDOLO Alexandra NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T3. POL TRZEBINSKA Ewa UKS ZOLIBORZ
5. UKR SHEMYAKINA Yana Lviv
6. UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena
7. ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta CS Acireale
8. ROU UDREA Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti
9. ITA NAVARRIA Mara
10. ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin
11. SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi ZFC Zürich
12. POL ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra KKS Krakow
13. GER EHLER Alexandra NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
14. ITA FIAMINGO Rossella
15. RUS KOLOBOVA Violetta
16. HUN BUDAI Dorina NZ BHSE
17. EST BELJAJEVA Julia Tartu Kalev
18. FRA MALLO Auriane 28 ST GRATIEN
19. POL RUTZ Barbara KS Szpada Wroclaw
20. GBR SMITH TAYLOR Katrina Truro Fencing Club
21. RUS ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana
22. NED BOONE Kelly SC Den Bosch
23. POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
24. FRA JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 26 BONDY AS
25. EST EMBRICH Irina
26. ROU POPESCU Ana Maria
27. ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara CELC-MA
28. UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya Lviv
29. EST KUUSK Kristina
30. ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea
31. SUI BRUNNER Pauline SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
32. CZE PECHOVOVA Michala USK Praha
33. GER CHRISTMANN Beate BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
34. ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli
35. ESP KISKAPUSI Dora VCE-VA
36. HUN SZABO Reka AVA
37. FIN SALMINEN Anna ES Habda Helsinki
38. UKR BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
39. GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40. HUN MUHARI Eszter MTK
41. LTU SERAPINAITE Emilija MK Musketiri
42. EST LEHIS Katrina En Garde Haapsalu
43. HUN KUN Anna OMS-Tata
44. LUX ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis Heidenheimer SB
45. SRB GRIJAK Jana MK Silni
46. CZE DOUBOVA Dominika Dukla Olomouc
47. RUS KHRAPINA Violetta
48. GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
49. ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot
50. RUS SHUTOVA Lyubov
51. ROU VERES Greta CSA Steaua Bucuresti
52. GBR SICA Susan Maria SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
53. BUL DENINSKA Ventsislava Sofia
54. NED DE WIJN Day SC Den Bosch
55. SUI EMMENEGGER Manon FCZ Zug
56. ISR DAVIDZON Ekaterina
57. ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba
58. AUT SCHMIDL Paula OÖ Landesfechtklub
59. CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina AKRITES
60. CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost
61. FIN KOCK Michaela ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
T61. ESP CISNEROS Sofia CE-M
63. NOR HILLE-DAHL Thale OS Njård Fekting
64. LTU AZUKAITE Vikte Gaja-Dvikova
65. GBR LAWSON Danielle
66. SRB MILICIC Andjela MK Pobednik
67. CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
68. GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
69. SRB ZIVANOVIC Jovana MK Silni
70. SWE MUMM Emelie ST DIF Stockholm
71. LTU BAJORUNAITE Paulina Gaja-Dvikova
72. BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena
73. NOR ASCHEHOUG Irina OS Njård Fekting
74. BEL DE PESTEL Amber
75. NOR MALVIK Katherina OS Titan Fekteklubb
76. CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split
77. CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha
T77. FIN VUORINEN Anna ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
79. SRB GRIJAK Marta MK Silni
80. ESP CISNEROS Alejandra CE-M
81. POR PEREIRA Ines
82. FIN LEHTONEN Suvi KS Kalpaveljet
83. SUI STAEHLI Laura SEB Basel
84. LTU MASALO Olivija Gintarine spaga
85. MKD RISTOSKA Nastasja MK Vardar Skopje
T85. GRE CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
87. POR BONITO Fabiana
88. POR HERMINIO Ines