European Championships | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 19.06.2019 13:55 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
2 GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
3 GEO BAZADZE Sandro FC Kutaisi 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
4 RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
5 ITA BERRE' Enrico 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
6 HUN SZILAGYI Aron Vasas 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
7 RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
8 GER HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern BN Future Fencing Werbach 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
9 GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 25 10 0,833 15
10 UKR YAGODKA Andriy Musketeer Odessa 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
11 FRA ANSTETT Vincent 24 SOUFFELWEYE 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
12 ITA CURATOLI Luca 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
13 GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
14 RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
15 BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe Confrerie Gent 4 5 23 18 0,800 5
16 FRA APITHY Bolade 09 DIJON CE 4 6 28 11 0,667 17
17 ITA SAMELE Luigi 4 6 26 12 0,667 14
18 FRA SEITZ Tom 27 PARIS USM 4 6 22 12 0,667 10
19 HUN DECSI Tamas Kertvaros 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
20 ESP MANCHENO Guillermo CEL-M 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
21 ROU ZALOMIR Florin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
22 HUN SZATMARI Andras Vasas 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
23 UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy KIEW 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
24 GBR WEBB Jonathan Camden FC 4 6 20 15 0,667 5
25 HUN GEMESI Csanad NZ GEAC 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
26 ROU BADEA Alin CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
27 ITA MONTANO Aldo 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
28 UKR TSAP Yuriy Nikolaev 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
29 GBR HONEYBONE James 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
30 GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil FC Kutaisi 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
31 BLR KISEL Siarhei SCAF RB 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
32 GEO SHENGELIA Nika FC Tbilisi 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
33 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
34 GBR MILLER Curtis Camden FC 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
35 FRA LAMBERT Maxence 25 TARBES ATE 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
36 BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile Confrerie Gent 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
37 GEO BAZADZE Beka FC Kutaisi 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
38 ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
39 ROU TEODOSIU Iulian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
40 GBR DEARY William Truro Fencing Club 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
41 BLR NOVIKAU Artsiom 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
42 UKR PUNDYK Dmytro Netishyn 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
43 ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9
44 TUR YILDIRIM Hakan 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
45 ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11
46 CRO DE ROBBIO Francesco Gemina Scherma 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5
47 TUR YILDIRIM Enver Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1 5 17 22 0,200 -5