European Championships | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Live-Transmission of scoring machines

Colored pistes

20.06.2019 08:38
BLUE 17:15 FLOREA Marius (ROU)
HARTUNG M.
APITHY B.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 1
1
FRA
0
20.06.2019 08:40
YELLOW 17:15 MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
RESHETNIKOV V.
BERRE' E.
RUS
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 2
1
ITA
0
20.06.2019 08:39
RED 17:15 BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
WAGNER B.
IBRAGIMOV K.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 4
1
RUS
0
20.06.2019 08:37
GREEN 17:15 GUTTSAIT Vadym (UKR)
SZATMARI A.
BAZADZE S.
HUN
0
The match has not begun yet 2:50

H / 3
1
GEO
0

Preliminary pistes

20.06.2019 08:39
5 14:35 SCHULZ Marcus (GER)
WEBB J.
NOVIKAU A.
GBR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 6
1
BLR
0
20.06.2019 08:38
6 14:35 MLLER Tom (GER)
MANCHENO G.
SANTAMARIA D.
ESP
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 14
1
ESP
0
20.06.2019 08:40
7 14:35 BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
SZATMARI A.
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO
HUN
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 22
1
ESP
0
20.06.2019 08:38
8 14:35 VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
MILLER C.
KISEL S.
GBR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 31
1
BLR
0
20.06.2019 11:05
9 14:35 ELBAKRY Mahmoud (EGY)
DEARY W.
GEMESI C.
GBR
0
The match has not begun yet 0:30

z / 7
1
HUN
0
20.06.2019 11:05
10 14:35 DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
DE VISSCHER J.
HONEYBONE J.
BEL
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 15
2
GBR
0
20.06.2019 11:05
11 14:35 MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
DOLNICEANU T.
MONTANO A.
ROU
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 23
2
ITA
0
21.06.2019 11:13
12 14:35 KOSA Miklos (HUN)
SEITZ T.
YILDIRIM E.
FRA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

z / 30
2
TUR
0
21.06.2019 12:23
13 13:00 VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)
HOSCHNA J.
WAGNER B.
CZE
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

5 / 21
1
GER
0
22.06.2019 11:45
14 13:00 BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
ANSTETT V.
BAZADZE S.
FRA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

6 / 21
1
GEO
0
20.06.2019 10:20
15 13:00 GUTTSAIT Vadym (UKR)
SAMELE L.
WEBB J.
ITA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

7 / 21
1
GBR
0
20.06.2019 10:20
16 13:00 ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
RESHETNIKOV V.
MONTANO A.
RUS
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

8 / 15
1
ITA
0
20.06.2019 10:23
17 13:00 SHAMIS Vladislav (RUS)
ZANIN A.
YILDIRIM E.
LTU
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

9 / 15
1
TUR
0
19.06.2019 20:01
FINAL ()
ERRIGO A.
FUNKE J.
ITA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

I / 1
1
GER
0