European Championships | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 19.06.2019 13:54 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: DOUVIS AndreasFLOREA Marius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
1 FC Reykjavik
1 D1 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 32.
GER HARTUNG Max
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 0.833 15 1. 9.
UKR YAGODKA Andriy
1 Musketeer Odessa
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 10.
HUN DECSI Tamas
1 Kertvaros
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 19.
BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl
1 SCAF RB
5 D2 D1 D4 D0 V5 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 51.
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego
1 CEB-M
6 D4 D1 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 17 28 0.333 -11 5. 45.
BEL DE RIDDER Arne
de Klauwaerts
7 D2 D0 D2 D3 V5 D4 1 16 28 0.167 -12 6. 50.
details
DECSI Tamas   V 5 D 4   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
KIRPICHOU Kiryl   D 1 V 5   HARTUNG Max R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 4   YAGODKA Andriy R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   V 5 D 2   DE RIDDER Arne R:
DECSI Tamas   V 5 D 0   KIRPICHOU Kiryl R:
YAGODKA Andriy   V 5 D 0   HARTUNG Max R:
DE RIDDER Arne   D 4 V 5   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   V 5 D 2   KIRPICHOU Kiryl R:
YAGODKA Andriy   V 5 D 3   DECSI Tamas R:
HARTUNG Max   V 5 D 1   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
DE RIDDER Arne   V 5 D 3   KIRPICHOU Kiryl R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   D 1 V 5   YAGODKA Andriy R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   D 0 V 5   DECSI Tamas R:
HARTUNG Max   V 5 D 0   DE RIDDER Arne R:
KIRPICHOU Kiryl   D 4 V 5   YAGODKA Andriy R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   D 4 V 5   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
DECSI Tamas   D 2 V 5   HARTUNG Max R:
YAGODKA Andriy   V 5 D 2   DE RIDDER Arne R:
KIRPICHOU Kiryl   V 5 D 2   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
HARTUNG Max   V 5 D 1   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
DE RIDDER Arne   D 3 V 5   DECSI Tamas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP MANCHENO Guillermo
1 CEL-M
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 20.
GBR MILLER Curtis
1 Camden FC
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 34.
HUN SZILAGYI Aron
1 Vasas
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 6.
CRO BRAJDIC Josip
1
4 D1 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 57.
ROU TEODOSIU Iulian
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 D3 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 39.
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 14.
UKR PUNDYK Dmytro
1 Netishyn
7 D1 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 42.
details
BRAJDIC Josip   D 1 V 5   MANCHENO Guillermo R:
TEODOSIU Iulian   D 4 V 5   MILLER Curtis R:
LOKHANOV Konstantin   V 5 D 4   SZILAGYI Aron R:
MANCHENO Guillermo   V 5 D 1   PUNDYK Dmytro R:
BRAJDIC Josip   D 1 V 5   TEODOSIU Iulian R:
SZILAGYI Aron   V 5 D 2   MILLER Curtis R:
PUNDYK Dmytro   V 5 D 3   LOKHANOV Konstantin R:
MANCHENO Guillermo   V 5 D 3   TEODOSIU Iulian R:
SZILAGYI Aron   V 5 D 1   BRAJDIC Josip R:
MILLER Curtis   D 3 V 5   LOKHANOV Konstantin R:
PUNDYK Dmytro   D 2 V 5   TEODOSIU Iulian R:
MANCHENO Guillermo   D 1 V 5   SZILAGYI Aron R:
LOKHANOV Konstantin   V 5 D 1   BRAJDIC Josip R:
MILLER Curtis   V 5 D 3   PUNDYK Dmytro R:
TEODOSIU Iulian   D 3 V 5   SZILAGYI Aron R:
LOKHANOV Konstantin   V 5 D 3   MANCHENO Guillermo R:
BRAJDIC Josip   D 3 V 5   MILLER Curtis R:
SZILAGYI Aron   V 5 D 1   PUNDYK Dmytro R:
TEODOSIU Iulian   D 2 V 5   LOKHANOV Konstantin R:
MILLER Curtis   D 2 V 5   MANCHENO Guillermo R:
PUNDYK Dmytro   V 5 D 1   BRAJDIC Josip R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: KOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRL KIRIMLIDIS Michalis
1
1 D0 D1 D2 D0 D3 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 58.
GEO SHENGELIA Nika
1 FC Tbilisi
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D3 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 32.
RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil
1
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 7.
BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile
1 Confrerie Gent
4 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 D2 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 36.
FRA SEITZ Tom
PARIS USM
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 4 22 12 0.667 10 3. 18.
POR MATIAS Nicolas
1
6 V5 D4 D4 D4 D0 D1 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 49.
GER SZABO Matyas
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 13.
details
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile   V 5 D 2   KIRIMLIDIS Michalis R:
SEITZ Tom   V 5 D 2   SHENGELIA Nika R:
MATIAS Nicolas   D 4 V 5   IBRAGIMOV Kamil R:
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis   D 1 V 5   SZABO Matyas R:
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile   D 0 V 5   SEITZ Tom R:
IBRAGIMOV Kamil   D 4 V 5   SHENGELIA Nika R:
SZABO Matyas   V 5 D 1   MATIAS Nicolas R:
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis   D 0 V 5   SEITZ Tom R:
IBRAGIMOV Kamil   V 5 D 2   DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile R:
SHENGELIA Nika   V 5 D 4   MATIAS Nicolas R:
SZABO Matyas   V 5 D 2   SEITZ Tom R:
KIRIMLIDIS Michalis   D 1 V 5   IBRAGIMOV Kamil R:
MATIAS Nicolas   D 4 V 5   DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile R:
SHENGELIA Nika   D 3 V 5   SZABO Matyas R:
SEITZ Tom   D 0 V 5   IBRAGIMOV Kamil R:
MATIAS Nicolas   V 5 D 3   KIRIMLIDIS Michalis R:
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile   V 5 D 1   SHENGELIA Nika R:
IBRAGIMOV Kamil   V 5 D 2   SZABO Matyas R:
SEITZ Tom   V 5 D 0   MATIAS Nicolas R:
SHENGELIA Nika   V 5 D 0   KIRIMLIDIS Michalis R:
SZABO Matyas   V 5 D 2   DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: ELBAKRY Mahmoud

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN SZATMARI Andras
1 Vasas
1 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 22.
BLR NOVIKAU Artsiom
1
2 V5 D1 D3 D4 D3 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 41.
GER HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern
Future Fencing Werbach
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 7.
GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil
1 FC Kutaisi
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 30.
TUR YILDIRIM Hakan
1
5 D1 V5 D4 D1 D1 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 44.
ITA CURATOLI Luca
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 12.
CZE BERAN Pavel
1 CSK Riegel
7 D0 D3 D0 D0 D3 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 58.
details
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil   D 3 V 5   SZATMARI Andras R:
YILDIRIM Hakan   V 5 D 4   NOVIKAU Artsiom R:
CURATOLI Luca   V 5 D 4   HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern R:
SZATMARI Andras   V 5 D 0   BERAN Pavel R:
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil   V 5 D 1   YILDIRIM Hakan R:
HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern   V 5 D 1   NOVIKAU Artsiom R:
BERAN Pavel   D 1 V 5   CURATOLI Luca R:
SZATMARI Andras   V 5 D 1   YILDIRIM Hakan R:
HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern   V 5 D 2   MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil R:
NOVIKAU Artsiom   D 3 V 5   CURATOLI Luca R:
BERAN Pavel   D 3 V 5   YILDIRIM Hakan R:
SZATMARI Andras   D 2 V 5   HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern R:
CURATOLI Luca   V 5 D 2   MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil R:
NOVIKAU Artsiom   V 5 D 3   BERAN Pavel R:
YILDIRIM Hakan   D 4 V 5   HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern R:
CURATOLI Luca   D 4 V 5   SZATMARI Andras R:
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil   V 5 D 3   NOVIKAU Artsiom R:
HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern   V 5 D 0   BERAN Pavel R:
YILDIRIM Hakan   D 1 V 5   CURATOLI Luca R:
NOVIKAU Artsiom   V 5 D 2   SZATMARI Andras R:
BERAN Pavel   D 0 V 5   MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 13 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA APITHY Bolade
DIJON CE
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 11 0.667 17 2. 16.
GBR DEARY William
1 Truro Fencing Club
2 D0 V5 D3 D3 D3 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 40.
BUL BURNEV Lyuboslav
1 Svechnikov
3 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 V5 1 9 28 0.167 -19 6. 55.
GER WAGNER Benedikt
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
ROU ZALOMIR Florin
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 21.
UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy
1 KIEW
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 4. 22.
CZE HOSCHNA Jan
1 Slezan Opava
7 D0 D1 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 60.
details
WAGNER Benedikt   V 5 D 4   APITHY Bolade R:
ZALOMIR Florin   V 5 D 3   DEARY William R:
STATSENKO Oleksiy   V 5 D 1   BURNEV Lyuboslav R:
APITHY Bolade   V 5 D 0   HOSCHNA Jan R:
WAGNER Benedikt   V 5 D 2   ZALOMIR Florin R:
BURNEV Lyuboslav   D 1 V 5   DEARY William R:
HOSCHNA Jan   D 1 V 5   STATSENKO Oleksiy R:
APITHY Bolade   D 4 V 5   ZALOMIR Florin R:
BURNEV Lyuboslav   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Benedikt R:
DEARY William   D 3 V 5   STATSENKO Oleksiy R:
HOSCHNA Jan   D 1 V 5   ZALOMIR Florin R:
APITHY Bolade   V 5 D 0   BURNEV Lyuboslav R:
STATSENKO Oleksiy   D 3 V 5   WAGNER Benedikt R:
DEARY William   V 5 D 1   HOSCHNA Jan R:
ZALOMIR Florin   V 5 D 1   BURNEV Lyuboslav R:
STATSENKO Oleksiy   D 1 V 5   APITHY Bolade R:
WAGNER Benedikt   V 5 D 3   DEARY William R:
BURNEV Lyuboslav   V 5 D 3   HOSCHNA Jan R:
ZALOMIR Florin   D 3 V 5   STATSENKO Oleksiy R:
DEARY William   D 0 V 5   APITHY Bolade R:
HOSCHNA Jan   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Benedikt R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 14 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: BUCCA EmanueleMÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP BRAVO Inaki
1 CE-M
1 D3 D1 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 6. 53.
BLR KISEL Siarhei
1 SCAF RB
2 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D1 3 22 20 0.500 2 5. 31.
GBR HONEYBONE James
1
3 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 29.
GEO BAZADZE Sandro
1 FC Kutaisi
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
UKR TSAP Yuriy
1 Nikolaev
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 24 19 0.500 5 3. 28.
SRB KOSTADINOVIC Petar
1 MK Sindjelic
6 D3 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 61.
FRA ANSTETT Vincent
SOUFFELWEYE
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 11.
details
BAZADZE Sandro   V 5 D 1   BRAVO Inaki R:
TSAP Yuriy   D 2 V 5   KISEL Siarhei R:
KOSTADINOVIC Petar   D 1 V 5   HONEYBONE James R:
BRAVO Inaki   D 1 V 5   ANSTETT Vincent R:
BAZADZE Sandro   V 5 D 4   TSAP Yuriy R:
HONEYBONE James   V 5 D 4   KISEL Siarhei R:
ANSTETT Vincent   V 5 D 0   KOSTADINOVIC Petar R:
BRAVO Inaki   D 1 V 5   TSAP Yuriy R:
HONEYBONE James   D 3 V 5   BAZADZE Sandro R:
KISEL Siarhei   V 5 D 0   KOSTADINOVIC Petar R:
ANSTETT Vincent   V 5 D 3   TSAP Yuriy R:
BRAVO Inaki   D 1 V 5   HONEYBONE James R:
KOSTADINOVIC Petar   D 0 V 5   BAZADZE Sandro R:
KISEL Siarhei   D 1 V 5   ANSTETT Vincent R:
TSAP Yuriy   V 5 D 3   HONEYBONE James R:
KOSTADINOVIC Petar   D 3 V 5   BRAVO Inaki R:
BAZADZE Sandro   V 5 D 2   KISEL Siarhei R:
HONEYBONE James   D 4 V 5   ANSTETT Vincent R:
TSAP Yuriy   V 5 D 0   KOSTADINOVIC Petar R:
KISEL Siarhei   V 5 D 3   BRAVO Inaki R:
ANSTETT Vincent   D 3 V 5   BAZADZE Sandro R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 15 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
1
1 V5 D2 D0 D2 V5 D0 2 14 23 0.333 -9 5. 43.
GRE KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 D1 V5 D2 D1 D3 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 52.
CZE DOLEZAL Jan
1 AMU Praha
3 V5 D1 D0 D1 D2 D2 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 54.
ITA SAMELE Luigi
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 12 0.667 14 2. 17.
RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
FRA LAMBERT Maxence
TARBES ATE
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 35.
GBR WEBB Jonathan
1 Camden FC
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 V5 4 20 15 0.667 5 3. 24.
details
SAMELE Luigi   V 5 D 0   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres R:
DANILENKO Dmitriy   V 5 D 1   KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios R:
LAMBERT Maxence   V 5 D 2   DOLEZAL Jan R:
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   D 0 V 5   WEBB Jonathan R:
SAMELE Luigi   D 3 V 5   DANILENKO Dmitriy R:
DOLEZAL Jan   D 1 V 5   KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios R:
WEBB Jonathan   V 5 D 2   LAMBERT Maxence R:
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   D 2 V 5   DANILENKO Dmitriy R:
DOLEZAL Jan   D 0 V 5   SAMELE Luigi R:
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios   D 3 V 5   LAMBERT Maxence R:
WEBB Jonathan   D 0 V 5   DANILENKO Dmitriy R:
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres   D 2 V 5   DOLEZAL Jan R:
LAMBERT Maxence   V 5 D 3   SAMELE Luigi R:
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios   D 1 V 5   WEBB Jonathan R:
DANILENKO Dmitriy   V 5 D 1   DOLEZAL Jan R:
LAMBERT Maxence   D 2 V 5   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres R:
SAMELE Luigi   V 5 D 2   KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios R:
DOLEZAL Jan   D 2 V 5   WEBB Jonathan R:
DANILENKO Dmitriy   V 5 D 1   LAMBERT Maxence R:
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios   D 1 V 5   HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres R:
WEBB Jonathan   D 0 V 5   SAMELE Luigi R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 16 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: ARSLAN AbdussametSCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO DE ROBBIO Francesco
1 Gemina Scherma
1 V5 D3 D2 D4 D3 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 46.
ARM KOSIKOV Vardan
1
2 D2 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 56.
ITA MONTANO Aldo
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 19 16 0.600 3 4. 27.
HUN GEMESI Csanad
GEAC
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 25.
ROU BADEA Alin
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 26.
RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 4.
details
KOSIKOV Vardan   D 2 V 5   DE ROBBIO Francesco R:
MONTANO Aldo   V 5 D 2   GEMESI Csanad R:
BADEA Alin   D 2 V 5   RESHETNIKOV Veniamin R:
DE ROBBIO Francesco   D 3 V 5   MONTANO Aldo R:
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin   V 5 D 1   KOSIKOV Vardan R:
GEMESI Csanad   V 5 D 3   BADEA Alin R:
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin   V 5 D 3   DE ROBBIO Francesco R:
BADEA Alin   V 5 D 3   MONTANO Aldo R:
KOSIKOV Vardan   D 1 V 5   GEMESI Csanad R:
DE ROBBIO Francesco   D 4 V 5   BADEA Alin R:
GEMESI Csanad   D 4 V 5   RESHETNIKOV Veniamin R:
MONTANO Aldo   V 5 D 1   KOSIKOV Vardan R:
GEMESI Csanad   V 5 D 2   DE ROBBIO Francesco R:
KOSIKOV Vardan   D 0 V 5   BADEA Alin R:
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin   V 5 D 1   MONTANO Aldo R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 17 | Wed 13:00 | Referee: SHAMIS VladislavSCHULZ Marcus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA BERRE' Enrico
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 5.
BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe
1 Confrerie Gent
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.800 5 2. 15.
TUR YILDIRIM Enver
1 Bekir Yilmaz GSK
3 D3 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 46.
GEO BAZADZE Beka
1 FC Kutaisi
4 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 37.
ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
5 D2 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 38.
LTU ZANIN Artem
1
6 D2 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 17 23 0.200 -6 6. 48.
details
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe   D 3 V 5   BERRE' Enrico R:
YILDIRIM Enver   V 5 D 2   BAZADZE Beka R:
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu   V 5 D 3   ZANIN Artem R:
BERRE' Enrico   V 5 D 3   YILDIRIM Enver R:
ZANIN Artem   D 4 V 5   VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe R:
BAZADZE Beka   V 5 D 1   DOLNICEANU Tiberiu R:
ZANIN Artem   D 2 V 5   BERRE' Enrico R:
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu   V 5 D 3   YILDIRIM Enver R:
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe   V 5 D 2   BAZADZE Beka R:
BERRE' Enrico   V 5 D 2   DOLNICEANU Tiberiu R:
BAZADZE Beka   V 5 D 3   ZANIN Artem R:
YILDIRIM Enver   D 3 V 5   VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe R:
BAZADZE Beka   D 2 V 5   BERRE' Enrico R:
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe   V 5 D 4   DOLNICEANU Tiberiu R:
ZANIN Artem   V 5 D 3   YILDIRIM Enver R: