European Championships | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 19.06.2019 16:25 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.2 213.0
2 HUN SZILAGYI Aron Vasas 1.3 180.0
3 RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1.6 165.0
4 ITA CURATOLI Luca 1.7 164.0
5 FRA APITHY Bolade 09 DIJON CE 1.10 126.0
6 GEO BAZADZE Sandro FC Kutaisi 1.12 111.0
7 ITA SAMELE Luigi 1.13 94.0
8 RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1.15 88.0
9 ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.17 82.0
10 ITA BERRE' Enrico 1.18 82.0
11 ITA MONTANO Aldo 1.19 80.0
12 RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy 1.20 79.0
13 FRA ANSTETT Vincent 24 SOUFFELWEYE 1.21 77.0
14 GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.22 73.0
15 HUN SZATMARI Andras Vasas 1.23 69.0
16 RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin 1.29 48.0
17 FRA SEITZ Tom 27 SOUFFELWEYE 1.31 45.0
18 UKR YAGODKA Andriy Musketeer Odessa 1.32 44.0
19 HUN DECSI Tamas Kertvaros 1.36 38.5
20 ROU TEODOSIU Iulian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.37 38.0
21 GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.40 35.0
22 GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil FC Kutaisi 1.47 30.5
23 UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy KIEW 1.48 30.3
24 GBR HONEYBONE James 1.50 29.5
25 FRA LAMBERT Maxence 25 TARBES ATE 1.52 29.0
26 HUN GEMESI Csanad NZ GEAC 1.53 28.5
27 ROU BADEA Alin CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.55 27.0
28 TUR YILDIRIM Enver Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1.63 23.0
29 GEO BAZADZE Beka FC Kutaisi 1.66 23.0
30 GBR WEBB Jonathan Camden FC 1.71 20.8
31 GBR DEARY William Truro Fencing Club 1.78 18.0
32 GEO SHENGELIA Nika FC Tbilisi 1.87 15.3
33 UKR TSAP Yuriy Nikolaev 1.89 15.0
34 GER HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern BN Future Fencing Werbach 1.94 13.8
35 UKR PUNDYK Dmytro Netishyn 1.100 13.0
36 BEL DE RIDDER Arne VS de Klauwaerts 1.101 12.8
37 BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl SCAF RB 1.102 12.8
38 GBR MILLER Curtis Camden FC 1.123 11.5
39 BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile Confrerie Gent 1.160 6.8
40 BLR NOVIKAU Artsiom 1.182 5.8
41 BUL BURNEV Lyuboslav Svechnikov 1.196 5.3
42 BLR KISEL Siarhei SCAF RB 1.200 4.5
43 ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1.201 4.5
44 ARM KOSIKOV Vardan 1.208 3.8
45 LTU ZANIN Artem 1.209 3.8
46 BEL VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe Confrerie Gent 1.237 3.0
47 CRO DE ROBBIO Francesco Gemina Scherma 1.259 2.3
48 ESP BRAVO Inaki CE-M 1.277 1.5
49 GRE KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios E.KOSTEA GEITONA 1.294 1.0
50 ROU ZALOMIR Florin CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.296 1.0
51 TUR YILDIRIM Hakan 1.306 1.0
52 IRL KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1.343 0.3
53 ESP MANCHENO Guillermo CEL-M 1.351 0.3
54 ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 1.364 0.3
55 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 1.369 0.0
56 CRO BRAJDIC Josip 1.377 0.0
57 POR MATIAS Nicolas 1.430 0.0
58 CZE BERAN Pavel CSK Riegel 1.441 0.0
59 CZE HOSCHNA Jan Slezan Opava 1.461 0.0
60 SRB KOSTADINOVIC Petar MK Sindjelic 1.488 0.0
61 CZE DOLEZAL Jan AMU Praha 1.604 0.0