European Championships | Säbel | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 17.06.2019 20:52 | Sonja Lange

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 PUDA Marta
POL V 15
32 JIJIEISHVILI Lika
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 9
17 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
48 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR D 14
49 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 5
16 BASHTA Anna
CSKA Moscow
AZE V 15
9 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
RCPhES
BLR D 7
24 ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
25 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
40 CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA D 11
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
CEL-M
ESP
5 CRISCIO Martina
ITA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 EGORIAN Yana
RUS D 12
28 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
21 QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
44 KOSE Fatma Zehra
TUR D 7
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA
13 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
20 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
29 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
36 BUGAEVSKI Natalia
CSTA Bucuresti
MDA D 7
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
AZE
3 VECCHI Irene
ITA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL D 13
30 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
19 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
46 MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN D 10
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 VILA Laia
SAM-B
ESP
11 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 ANTONOVA Dar'ya
GEO D 10
22 VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR V 15
27 MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
38 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
7 GREGORIO Rossella
ITA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL D 8
26 KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN V 15
23 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
42 ERBIL Nisanur
TUR D 5
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS
15 NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP V 15
50 LUPU Andreea
CSM IASI
ROU D 6
47 KAKHIANI Teodora
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 14
18 MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL V 15
31 KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
34 WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 14
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 KHARLAN Olga
UKR
 
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
PUDA Marta
POL D 10
 
 
KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
BASHTA Anna
CSKA Moscow
AZE D 10
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR D 5
 
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
CEL-M
ESP D 7
 
 
CRISCIO Martina
ITA D 12
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA D 13
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 9
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
AZE D 4
 
 
VECCHI Irene
ITA V 15
PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 14
VILA Laia
SAM-B
ESP V 15
 
 
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR D 12
 
 
MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
 
 
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA V 15
KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN D 5
 
 
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS D 12
NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
 
 
NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP V 15
MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL D 4
 
 
KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 2
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN D 9
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 14
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
VECCHI Irene
ITA V 15
VILA Laia
SAM-B
ESP D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP D 8
MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA D 10
NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP D 13
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
8 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 4
5 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
4 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
3 VECCHI Irene
ITA D 12
6 MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
7 NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 8
2 KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS D 11
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN D 10
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 12
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
back to top