European Championships | Säbel | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 17.06.2019 20:21 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: KOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SRB PEJIC Andjelka
Kristiansand FK
1 D0 D2 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 65.
RUS VELIKAYA Sofya
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
UKR VORONINA Olena
1 KIEW
3 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 22.
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna
1 Adiyaman GSK
4 V5 D3 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 48.
ITA GREGORIO Rossella
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 6.
GER KRUEGER Lea
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 31.
BUL VUTOVA Teodora
1 CSKA
7 V5 D1 D1 D3 D2 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 56.
details
SHCHUKLA Iryna   V 5 D 1   PEJIC Andjelka R:
GREGORIO Rossella   D 3 V 5   VELIKAYA Sofya R:
KRUEGER Lea   D 3 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:
PEJIC Andjelka   D 1 V 5   VUTOVA Teodora R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   D 1 V 5   GREGORIO Rossella R:
VORONINA Olena   D 3 V 5   VELIKAYA Sofya R:
VUTOVA Teodora   D 1 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:
PEJIC Andjelka   D 2 V 5   GREGORIO Rossella R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 3   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
VELIKAYA Sofya   V 5 D 1   KRUEGER Lea R:
VUTOVA Teodora   D 2 V 5   GREGORIO Rossella R:
PEJIC Andjelka   D 2 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 3   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
VELIKAYA Sofya   V 5 D 1   VUTOVA Teodora R:
GREGORIO Rossella   V 5 D 2   VORONINA Olena R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 0   PEJIC Andjelka R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   D 3 V 5   VELIKAYA Sofya R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 1   VUTOVA Teodora R:
GREGORIO Rossella   V 5 D 4   KRUEGER Lea R:
VELIKAYA Sofya   V 5 D 0   PEJIC Andjelka R:
VUTOVA Teodora   D 3 V 5   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: DOUVIS AndreasGUTTSAIT Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO ANTONOVA Dar'ya
1
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 43.
BUL HRAMOVA Olga A.
1 Svechnikov
2 V5 D1 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 35.
GER LIMBACH Anna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 6.
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara
1 CSK Riegel
4 D0 D0 D3 D2 D0 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 64.
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 11.
RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 23.
HUN MIKULIK Julia
1 BVSC
7 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 6. 46.
details
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 0 V 5   ANTONOVA Dar'ya R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 1   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   D 3 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
ANTONOVA Dar'ya   D 2 V 5   MIKULIK Julia R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 2 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 1   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
MIKULIK Julia   D 4 V 5   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia R:
ANTONOVA Dar'ya   D 4 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 3   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   D 3 V 5   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia R:
MIKULIK Julia   D 3 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
ANTONOVA Dar'ya   V 5 D 3   LIMBACH Anna R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   V 5 D 0   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   V 5 D 4   MIKULIK Julia R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   D 3 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   V 5 D 4   ANTONOVA Dar'ya R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 0 V 5   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 1   MIKULIK Julia R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 3   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   V 5 D 2   ANTONOVA Dar'ya R:
MIKULIK Julia   V 5 D 3   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: ARSLAN AbdussametSCHULZ Marcus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
1 Minsk Trade Unions
1 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 51.
RUS NIKITINA Olga
1 CSKA Moscow
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 10.
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia
1 CEL-M
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 8.
ROU DIMA Loredana
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D0 D2 D3 D1 V5 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 57.
FRA BERDER Cecilia
ORLEANS CE
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 3. 13.
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
1
6 D4 D2 D2 D3 D4 D2 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 58.
POL PUDA Marta
1
7 V5 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 33.
details
DIMA Loredana   D 0 V 5   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
BERDER Cecilia   D 1 V 5   NIKITINA Olga R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 2 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   D 0 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
DIMA Loredana   D 1 V 5   BERDER Cecilia R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 1   NIKITINA Olga R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 2   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   D 4 V 5   BERDER Cecilia R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 3   DIMA Loredana R:
NIKITINA Olga   V 5 D 2   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
PUDA Marta   D 1 V 5   BERDER Cecilia R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   D 3 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 3 V 5   DIMA Loredana R:
NIKITINA Olga   V 5 D 4   PUDA Marta R:
BERDER Cecilia   V 5 D 2   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 4 V 5   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
DIMA Loredana   D 2 V 5   NIKITINA Olga R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 1   PUDA Marta R:
BERDER Cecilia   V 5 D 4   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
NIKITINA Olga   V 5 D 1   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 2   DIMA Loredana R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: BUCCA Emanuele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LEMBACH Charlotte
STRASBOURG UC
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 25.
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika
1 FC Tbilisi
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 27 24 0.500 3 4. 32.
GBR DAYKIN Kate
1
3 D4 D2 D0 D1 D2 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 61.
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 45.
UKR KHARLAN Olga
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 2.
ROU MATEI Maria
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
6 D2 D4 V5 D1 D1 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 55.
ESP VILA Laia
1 SAM-B
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 22 0.833 6 2. 14.
details
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   D 1 V 5   LEMBACH Charlotte R:
KHARLAN Olga   V 5 D 4   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
MATEI Maria   V 5 D 2   DAYKIN Kate R:
LEMBACH Charlotte   D 4 V 5   VILA Laia R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   D 3 V 5   KHARLAN Olga R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 2 V 5   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 3   MATEI Maria R:
LEMBACH Charlotte   D 1 V 5   KHARLAN Olga R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 0 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   V 5 D 4   MATEI Maria R:
VILA Laia   D 3 V 5   KHARLAN Olga R:
LEMBACH Charlotte   V 5 D 4   DAYKIN Kate R:
MATEI Maria   D 1 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 4 V 5   VILA Laia R:
KHARLAN Olga   V 5 D 1   DAYKIN Kate R:
MATEI Maria   D 2 V 5   LEMBACH Charlotte R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   D 3 V 5   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 3 V 5   VILA Laia R:
KHARLAN Olga   V 5 D 1   MATEI Maria R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 4 V 5   LEMBACH Charlotte R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 3   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 13 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: MÖLLER TomMILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL WATOR Angelika
1 TMS Sosnowiec
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 34.
MDA BUGAEVSKI Natalia
1 CSTA Bucuresti
2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 4. 36.
FRA QUEROLI Caroline
PARIS RCF
3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 21.
HUN PUSZTAI Liza
1 BVSC
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 9.
ROU LUPU Andreea
1 CSM IASI
5 D4 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 49.
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora
1 FC Tbilisi
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 D3 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 47.
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
7 D2 D3 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 49.
details
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 4   WATOR Angelika R:
LUPU Andreea   D 3 V 5   BUGAEVSKI Natalia R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   D 4 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 2   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 1   LUPU Andreea R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 1   BUGAEVSKI Natalia R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 3   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 4   LUPU Andreea R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 2   PUSZTAI Liza R:
BUGAEVSKI Natalia   D 4 V 5   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 3   LUPU Andreea R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 3   QUEROLI Caroline R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   D 1 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:
BUGAEVSKI Natalia   V 5 D 3   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 3   QUEROLI Caroline R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   V 5 D 1   WATOR Angelika R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 1   BUGAEVSKI Natalia R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 2   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 3   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
BUGAEVSKI Natalia   V 5 D 4   WATOR Angelika R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 4 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 14 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: VALLEJO Guillermo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SRB VLAJKOVIC Jovana
1
1 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 65.
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya
1 SCAF RB
2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 4. 24.
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 19.
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya
1 Camden FC
4 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 D1 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 52.
FRA BRUNET Manon
ORLEANS CE
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 12.
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 20.
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
1
7 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 D2 2 22 23 0.333 -1 5. 43.
details
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 1   VLAJKOVIC Jovana R:
BRUNET Manon   V 5 D 1   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 4   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
VLAJKOVIC Jovana   D 2 V 5   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   D 3 V 5   BRUNET Manon R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   D 1 V 5   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 2 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
VLAJKOVIC Jovana   D 1 V 5   BRUNET Manon R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   V 5 D 1   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   V 5 D 4   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 3 V 5   BRUNET Manon R:
VLAJKOVIC Jovana   D 0 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 3   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   V 5 D 4   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
BRUNET Manon   D 2 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 1   VLAJKOVIC Jovana R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 4   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   V 5 D 3   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
BRUNET Manon   V 5 D 4   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   V 5 D 1   VLAJKOVIC Jovana R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   V 5 D 1   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 15 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: SHAMIS Vladislav

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN MARTON Anna
1 MTK
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 3. 27.
GER FUNKE Julika
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 38.
BEL GEVAERT Alexandra
1 Confrerie Gent
3 D1 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 62.
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
1
4 D3 D4 V5 D0 D4 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 53.
AZE BASHTA Anna
1 CSKA Moscow
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 16.
ITA CRISCIO Martina
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 1.000 8 1. 5.
details
FUNKE Julika   D 4 V 5   MARTON Anna R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   D 2 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
BASHTA Anna   D 4 V 5   CRISCIO Martina R:
MARTON Anna   V 5 D 1   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
CRISCIO Martina   V 5 D 3   FUNKE Julika R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   D 0 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
CRISCIO Martina   V 5 D 4   MARTON Anna R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 1   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 4   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
MARTON Anna   D 4 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   D 4 V 5   CRISCIO Martina R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   D 1 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   D 3 V 5   MARTON Anna R:
FUNKE Julika   D 2 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
CRISCIO Martina   V 5 D 2   GEVAERT Alexandra R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 16 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: ELBAKRY Mahmoud

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MAXWELL Caitlin
1 Truro Fencing Club
1 D4 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 60.
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia
1 KKSz Konin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 18 0.800 5 2. 18.
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
1
3 V5 D4 V5 D2 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 5. 40.
HUN KATONA Renata
1 Vasas
4 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 26.
RUS EGORIAN Yana
1
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 2 20 17 0.400 3 4. 37.
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina
1 Netishyn
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 1. 17.
details
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 4   MAXWELL Caitlin R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   V 5 D 4   KATONA Renata R:
EGORIAN Yana   D 4 V 5   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
MAXWELL Caitlin   D 3 V 5   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   V 5 D 3   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 4   EGORIAN Yana R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   V 5 D 0   MAXWELL Caitlin R:
EGORIAN Yana   V 5 D 2   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 3   KATONA Renata R:
MAXWELL Caitlin   D 0 V 5   EGORIAN Yana R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 1   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   D 4 V 5   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 1   MAXWELL Caitlin R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 2   EGORIAN Yana R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   V 5 D 3   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 17 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AZE BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 4.
BUL ILIEVA Yoana
1 Svechnikov
2 D4 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 20 22 0.400 -2 4. 39.
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 29.
ROU PASCU Bianca
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 27.
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
1 RCPhES
5 D0 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 41.
GBR CHART Maria
1 Truro Fencing Club
6 D3 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 59.
details
ILIEVA Yoana   D 4 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 4   PASCU Bianca R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   V 5 D 2   CHART Maria R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 2   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
CHART Maria   D 3 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
PASCU Bianca   V 5 D 2   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
CHART Maria   D 3 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 3 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
ILIEVA Yoana   D 3 V 5   PASCU Bianca R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 0   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
PASCU Bianca   V 5 D 3   CHART Maria R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   D 4 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
PASCU Bianca   D 4 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
ILIEVA Yoana   D 3 V 5   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
CHART Maria   D 1 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 18 | Mon 13:00 | Referee: FLOREA Marius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR ERBIL Nisanur
1
1 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 42.
GRE PAIZI Marina
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 30.
AZE KARIMOVA Sabina
1
3 D4 D3 D1 D0 V5 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 54.
ITA VECCHI Irene
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
ESP NAVARRO Araceli
1 CE-M
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 15.
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia
1 KIEW
6 D3 D1 D3 D0 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 62.
details
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 4   ERBIL Nisanur R:
KARIMOVA Sabina   D 1 V 5   VECCHI Irene R:
NAVARRO Araceli   V 5 D 0   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 4   KARIMOVA Sabina R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   D 1 V 5   PAIZI Marina R:
VECCHI Irene   V 5 D 4   NAVARRO Araceli R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   D 3 V 5   ERBIL Nisanur R:
NAVARRO Araceli   V 5 D 0   KARIMOVA Sabina R:
PAIZI Marina   D 2 V 5   VECCHI Irene R:
ERBIL Nisanur   D 1 V 5   NAVARRO Araceli R:
VECCHI Irene   V 5 D 0   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
KARIMOVA Sabina   D 3 V 5   PAIZI Marina R:
VECCHI Irene   V 5 D 1   ERBIL Nisanur R:
PAIZI Marina   D 3 V 5   NAVARRO Araceli R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   D 3 V 5   KARIMOVA Sabina R: