European Championships | Säbel | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Düsseldorf (GER)

Date: 17.06.2019 20:52 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. UKR KHARLAN Olga
2. FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE
3. HUN MARTON Anna MTK
T3. RUS VELIKAYA Sofya
5. ITA VECCHI Irene
6. RUS NIKITINA Olga CSKA Moscow
7. GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS
8. FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC
9. ITA GREGORIO Rossella
10. HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC
11. ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
12. ESP VILA Laia SAM-B
13. ESP NAVARRO Araceli CE-M
14. UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn
15. ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
16. GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS
17. AZE BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
18. ITA CRISCIO Martina
19. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
20. ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia CEL-M
21. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
22. AZE BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow
23. POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin
24. POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa
25. FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF
26. UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW
27. RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
28. BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB
29. HUN KATONA Renata Vasas
30. GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS
31. GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
32. POL PUDA Marta
33. GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi
34. POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec
35. BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov
36. MDA BUGAEVSKI Natalia CSTA Bucuresti
37. RUS EGORIAN Yana
38. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
39. BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov
40. ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
41. BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES
42. TUR ERBIL Nisanur
43. TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
T43. GEO ANTONOVA Dar'ya
45. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
46. HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC
47. GEO KAKHIANI Teodora FC Tbilisi
48. TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK
49. ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI
T49. TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
51. BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions
52. GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC
53. BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
54. AZE KARIMOVA Sabina
55. ROU MATEI Maria CS Dinamo Bucuresti
56. BUL VUTOVA Teodora CSKA
57. ROU DIMA Loredana CSA Steaua Bucuresti
58. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
59. GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club
60. GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club
61. GBR DAYKIN Kate
62. BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent
T62. UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW
64. CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel
65. SRB PEJIC Andjelka SO Kristiansand FK
T65. SRB VLAJKOVIC Jovana