Löwe von Bonn | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Bonn (GER)

Date: 08.11.2019 19:43 | Alexander Böhm

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
1 ITA MARINI Tommaso 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 KOR HEO Jun 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
3 ITA LUPERI Edoardo 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
6 RUS BORODACHEV Kirill 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
7 UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
8 JPN IIMURA Kazuki 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
8 JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
10 ITA FILIPPI Davide AS Padova 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
10 KOR KWON Youngho 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
12 FRA CHASTANET Maximilien 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
13 RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
13 CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
15 FRA SIDO Alexandre 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 6 6 30 16 1,000 14 B
16 ITA BIANCHI Guillaume 6 6 30 16 1,000 14 B
17 JPN ITO Takuma 6 6 30 16 1,000 14 B
18 EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 26 AUBERVILLIER 6 6 30 16 1,000 14 B
19 JPN FUJINO Daiki 5 5 25 16 1,000 9  
20 DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS Trekanten København 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
21 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
22 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin NR DFC Düsseldorf 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
22 JPN SAITO Toshiya 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
22 USA OLIVARES Marcello 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
25 POL GRYGLEWSKI Krystian Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
25 USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
27 CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
28 ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
29 USA MOELIS Samuel 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
30 CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
31 POL SIESS Michal Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
31 FRA ELICE Meddy 28 TEAM FLEURET 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
33 RUS BORODACHEV Anton 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
34 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS Trekanten København 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
35 EGY HAMZA Mohamed 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
35 JPN NAGANO Yudai 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
37 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
37 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
39 HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
40 FRA PAUTY Maxime 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
41 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
41 CHN CHEN Haiwei 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
43 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
44 RUS SIROTKIN Alexander 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
45 CAN SCHENKEL Eli 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
46 FRA ROGER Wallerand 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
47 CHN SU Zhenghui 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
48 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
49 USA MATHIEU Adam 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
50 CAN BROSZUS Blake 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
50 ARG MARINO Nicolas 18 ANGERS SCO 4 5 24 17 0,800 7  
52 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 4 6 27 13 0,667 14  
53 CHN WU Bin 4 6 25 12 0,667 13  
54 AUS DOUGLAS Sholto 4 6 25 13 0,667 12  
55 RUS RIGIN Dmitry 4 6 28 17 0,667 11  
56 BRA TOLDO Guilherme RS GNU Nautico Uniao 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
56 GBR PEGGS Ben Salle Paul Fencing Club 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
56 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
59 TUR MINUTO Martino 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
60 ITA PAROLI Alessandro 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
61 CHN MA Jianfei 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
62 CRO FILES Petar MK Dubrava 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
63 JPN SHIKINE Takahiro 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
63 ITA GRIDELLI Alessandro ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
65 RUS ZHURAVLEV Vladislav 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
65 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
65 USA TOURETTE Geoffrey 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
65 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
69 VEN LEON Victor 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
70 ITA ROSATELLI Damiano CS ARICCIA 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
71 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
72 RUS ARSLANOV Timur 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
73 LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs Rigas 3. BJSS 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
74 GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
75 FRA CADOT Jeremy 13 HENIN BEAUMONT 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
76 TUN SAMANDI Mohamed 28 BOURG LA REINE 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
77 KOR SON Young Ki 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
77 GBR HEAD Connor Whitgift 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
77 CHN HUANG Mengkai 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
80 KOR KIM Hyogon 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
80 USA KUMBLA Sidarth 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
82 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
83 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
83 JPN ABE Yoshiki 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
85 IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
86 CPV ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
87 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
88 HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
89 BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
90 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
91 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
92 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 4 6 25 25 0,667 0  
93 UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
93 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
95 KOR PARK Junyoung 3 5 22 16 0,600 6  
96 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 3 5 22 17 0,600 5  
97 HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun 3 5 23 19 0,600 4  
98 JPN MIYAKE Ryo 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
99 RUS AKHMETOV Iskander 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
100 POL BOROWIEC Piotr Akademia Integracji 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
101 KOR CHUNG Jyae Gyu 3 6 25 17 0,500 8  
102 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
103 POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
104 SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
105 AUT REICHETZER Tobias NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
106 RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
106 JPN UENO Yuto 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
106 KOR CHOI Minseo 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
109 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
110 VEN BRICENO Janderson Wroclawianie 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
110 EGY ESSAM Mohamed 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
112 THA MAYAKAN Chornnasun 3 6 19 15 0,500 4  
113 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
114 NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan SC Amsterdam 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
115 BRA SOUZA Pierre SP ECP Pinheiros 3 6 19 17 0,500 2  
116 DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS Trekanten København 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
117 AUT ETTELT Maximilian NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
118 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
119 FRA LOISEL Pierre 26 VILLEJUIF US 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
120 CHN WU Zhuosheng 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
120 GBR LLOYD Alexander ZFW Fencing Club 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
120 AUS FITZGERALD Edward 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
123 FRA SAVIN Rafael 19 CANNES CE 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
123 EGY SANAA Youssef 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
125 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
126 GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
126 GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
128 HUN MAIOR Matyas Torekves 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
128 DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS Trekanten København 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
128 BLR BIALIAYEU Raman 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
131 ISR HATOEL Maor 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
132 ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
132 CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 28 LE PECQ US 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
134 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
134 GBR LONSDALE William Louth Fencing Club 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
134 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
137 HKG YEUNG Chi Ka 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
137 SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
139 ITA NISTA Lorenzo 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2  
139 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 17 19 0,500 -2  
141 SWE WESTESSON Malte VS GFK Göteborg 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
142 CHN CAO Bo 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
142 TUN FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
144 ESP DELBERGUE Guillermo FF Brussels Fencing Club 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
144 SGP NG Jet Shang Fei Z Fencing 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
146 SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
147 AUT POSCHARNIG Johannes NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
148 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
149 GER ZIEGON Anton BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 19 27 0,500 -8  
150 HUN MIHALY Andor Torekves 3 6 18 26 0,500 -8  
151 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 2 5 22 18 0,400 4  
152 DEN VALEUR Maxim HS Trekanten København 2 5 20 18 0,400 2  
153 USA KANESHIGE Brian 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
154 SVK SERRI Cedrik 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
155 HKG CHAN Kyle 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
156 POL SZUMIELEWICZ Pawel Wroclawianie 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
157 CAN BONTEMS Pierre Olivier 17 VANDOEUVRE 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
157 HKG LEE Ka Fung 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
159 SVK BLANAR Samuel Slavia STU Bratislava 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
160 COL SCONZO Daniel 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
161 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
162 CAN DAVID Maxime CAL Lausanne 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
163 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
164 AUT LEHNER Kilian OÖ FK Vöcklabruck 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
165 ISR PERELMANN Mark MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
166 ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
167 BRA MARQUES Henrique SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
167 TPE CHEN Tse Yuan 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
169 KAZ KALIYEV Tamirlan 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
169 ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger CE SAM de Barcelona 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
171 DEN ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik HS Trekanten København 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
172 POL CEGIELSKI Bartosz AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
172 SGP ZHANG Zhenggang ABF Singapore 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
174 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
175 VEN FERNANDEZ Yerbinson Wroclawianie 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
176 NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
176 POR MOORE Robert 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
178 UKR STEPURA Yaroslav KIEW 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
179 BRA SHIMBO Heitor SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
180 PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
180 CAN SWEET Mikhail 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
182 SGP AU EONG Tyen Haan 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
183 TPE SHIH Benjamin 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
184 GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
185 BEL HUYBRECHT Gijs VS SC Parcival Leuven 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12  
186 AUT LECHNER Moritz ST StLFC Graz 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
186 EGY HASSAN Mohamed 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
188 AUT KAIN Martin SZ AFC Salzburg 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
189 GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
190 CAN CAI Alex 1 6 20 25 0,167 -5  
191 GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
192 BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau Dinamo 1 6 19 29 0,167 -10  
193 NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
194 GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
195 AUT SCHUBERT Max NÖ FU Mödling 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
196 NED BORST Sebastiaan s.v. O.K.K. 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
196 AUT HUTHMANN Erik SZ AFC Salzburg 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
198 IRL BROSNAN James Salle Paul Fencing Club 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
199 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
200 ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
200 CRO KOMSIC Ivan MK Dubrava 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
200 SWE PETRINI Felix ST ÄFK Stockholm 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
203 TPE OU Feng Ming 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
204 AUT RASTEGAR Linus WI Dynamo Wien 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
205 ALG HEROUI Salim 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
206 HUN PORFY Tamas 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
207 SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SY ARA Helsingborg 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
208 UKR DZHUS Yurii Lviv 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
209 GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
210 HKG CHAN Leung Ho 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
211 GEO UGULAVA Archil FC Tbilisi 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
212 UKR TKACH Daniil Nikolaev 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
213 IND KHAN Mohd Ismile 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
213 ESP LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel CEH-H 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
215 SVK KRALIK Andrej Slavia STU Bratislava 1 6 10 26 0,167 -16  
216 SWE UNIYAL Nils ST ÄFK Stockholm 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
216 USA HODGES Carter 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
218 UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym Lviv 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
219 DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS Trekanten København 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
219 ISR RAPOPORT Yaakov Ber 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
221 CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 1 6 8 28 0,167 -20  
221 VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1 6 8 28 0,167 -20  
223 HUN BELLOVICZ Gabor NZ BHSE 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
223 UKR SKALII Vladyslav Nikolaev 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
225 GER LOEHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
226 KUW MOHAMMAD Yaser 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
226 COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
226 BEL MOTTIAT Lucas FF Brussels Fencing Club 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
229 GBR OSTACCHINI Glen 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
229 ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
231 POL JANDA Piotr AZS AWF Gdansk 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
232 SWE PERSSON Sebastian SY ARA Helsingborg 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
233 GRE STANTSIOS Vasileios E.A.XIFASKIAS 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
234 GRE SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos PANELLINIOS 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
235 GRE RESTIFO PECORELLA Marco O.X.GLYFADAS 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
236 BEL NIJS Mathieu FF CE Les 3 armes 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
236 CAN GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
236 DEN PORS Christian HS Trekanten København 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
236 NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
240 CAN HAY Gavin 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
241 PER RISCO Martin 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
242 JAM LIVINGSTONE Patrick 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
9999 JPN OISHI Riki 0 0 0 0 0,000   A