Löwe von Bonn | Florett | männlich | Senior | Team | Bonn (GER)

Date: 09.11.2019 16:52 | Alexander Böhm

Nation Name Reg. Club      
AUT AUSTRIA 1.45
  POSCHARNIG Johannes  
  LECHNER Moritz  
  REICHETZER Tobias  
  ETTELT Maximilian  
BEL BELGIUM 1.21
  NIJS Mathieu  
  MOTTIAT Lucas  
  VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  
  DE GREEF Stef  
BRA BRAZIL 1.16
  TOLDO Guilherme  
  SOUZA Pierre  
  MAROSTEGA Pedro  
  SHIMBO Heitor  
CAN CANADA 1.13
  SCHENKEL Eli  
  CAI Alex  
  VAN HAASTER Maximilien  
  BROSZUS Blake  
CHN CHINA 1.9
  MA Jianfei  
  HUANG Mengkai  
  WU Bin  
  CHEN Haiwei  
TPE CHINESE TAIPEI 1.19
  CHEN Chih Chieh  
  SHIH Benjamin  
  CHEN Tse Yuan  
  OU Feng Ming  
DEN DENMARK 1.15
  VALEUR Maxim  
  TSORONIS Alexander  
  WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas  
  BERG Thomas Lerche  
EGY EGYPT 1.10
  SANAA Youssef  
  HAMZA Mohamed  
  ESSAM Mohamed  
  ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin  
FRA FRANCE 1.3
  MERTINE Julien  
  LEFORT Enzo  
  PAUTY Maxime  
  LE PECHOUX Erwann  
GEO GEORGIA 1.9999
  UGULAVA Archil  
  GALUASHVILI Lasha  
  GAGANIDZE Luka  
GER GERMANY 1.8
  KLEIN Luis  
  KLEIBRINK Benjamin  
  SANITA André  
  JOPPICH Peter  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1.12
  MEPSTEAD Marcus  
  KRUSE Richard  
  PEGGS Ben  
  DAVIS James-Andrew  
HKG HONG KONG, CHINA 1.6
  CHOI Chun Yin Ryan  
  CHEUNG Siu Lun  
  YEUNG Chi Ka  
  CHEUNG Ka Long  
HUN HUNGARY 1.17
  MIHALY Andor  
  MESZAROS Tamas  
  MAIOR Matyas  
  DOSA Daniel  
ITA ITALY 1.2
  FOCONI Alessio  
  CASSARA Andrea  
  GAROZZO Daniele  
  AVOLA Giorgio  
JPN JAPAN 1.7
  SUZUMURA Kenta  
  SHIKINE Takahiro  
  SAITO Toshiya  
  MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  
KOR KOREA 1.5
  LEE Kwanghyun  
  KWON Youngho  
  HEO Jun  
  SON Young Ki  
NED NETHERLANDS 1.27
  SPLIT Olivier  
  YUNO Elisha  
  GIACON Daniel  
  VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan  
POL POLAND 1.11
  RAJSKI Leszek  
  SIESS Michal  
  GRYGLEWSKI Krystian  
  RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  
RUS RUSSIA 1.4
  SAFIN Timur  
  BORODACHEV Kirill  
  CHEREMISINOV Alexey  
  ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry  
SGP SINGAPORE 1.25
  NG Jet Shang Fei  
  CHAN Kevin Jerrold  
  ZHANG Zhenggang  
SVK SLOVAKIA 1.31
  KRALIK Andrej  
  BLANAR Samuel  
  SERRI Cedrik  
ESP SPAIN 1.24
  GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger  
  DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso  
  LLAVADOR Carlos  
  BRETEAU Ignacio  
SWE SWEDEN 1.49
  PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis  
  UNIYAL Nils  
  DAHLIN Svante  
  PETRINI Felix  
UKR UKRAINE 1.14
  POGREBNIAK Andrii  
  YUNES Klod  
  CHUCHUKALO Dmytro  
  STEPURA Yaroslav  
USA USA 1.1
  ITKIN Nick  
  MEINHARDT Gerek  
  IMBODEN Race  
  MASSIALAS Alexander