Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Stand: 07.03.2020 16:54 | Sonja Lange

x: Table preliminary 128, y: Table preliminary 64
z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

x | Table preliminary 128

y | Table preliminary 64

1 EMURA Misaki
JPN Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 ITZKOWITZ Aliya
Camden FC
GBR D 5
64 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN V 15
33 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG V 15
96 LEE Jolie Kar Yi
SGP D 5
97 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 9
32 GRENCH Eileen
PAN V 15
17 EGORIAN Yana
RUS V 15
112 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN D 12
81 HERNANDEZ Elena
SAMA-M
ESP D 7
48 SZUCS Luca
BVSC
HUN V 15
49 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR D 9
80 SHEN Chen
CHN V 15
113 MOSEYKO Alina
RUS D 8
16 ERBIL Nisanur
TUR V 15
9 WATOR Angelika
TMS Sosnowiec
POL D 13
120 LASZLO Luca
UTE
HUN V 15
73 HONG Haeun
KOR V 15
56 VARHELYI Kata
BVSC
HUN D 9
41 PEKELMAN Luana
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
88 VELASQUEZ Jornellys
VEN V 15
105 TROIS Karina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
24 NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 10
25 TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN D 6
104 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
89 LAM Hin Wai
HKG D 12
40 URANO Kana
JPN V 15
57 KEHLI Zohra Nora
ALG D 14
72 BEN CHAABANE Amira
TUN V 15
121 BANEZCA Luismar
VEN D 12
8 VONGSAVADY Malina
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA V 15
5 KHABIBULLINA Aibike
KAZ D 5
124 BESBES Azza
27 PARIS USM
TUN V 15
69 BASHTA Anna
AZE V 15
60 THOMPSON Kamali
USA D 7
37 VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR V 15
92 SARYBAY Aigerim
KAZ D 5
101 YANG Hengyu
CHN D 11
28 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
21 HWANG Seona
KOR V 15
108 LUPU Andreea
CSM IASI
ROU D 13
85 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
44 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
53 KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN V 15
76 RUSSO Francesca
USA D 6
117 BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR D 13
12 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR V 15
13 RODRIGUEZ Shia
VEN D 6
116 TSYMBOTA Mariya
Khmelnitskiy
UKR V 15
77 CHIERIGHINI Pietra
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 11
52 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ V 15
45 DOSPAY Karina
KAZ D 8
84 GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
109 MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN V 15
20 CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA D 14
29 PONICH Marissa
CAN D 11
100 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND V 15
93 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
36 JOHNSON Honor
USA D 14
61 NEIKOVA Emma
BUL D 8
68 NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR
3 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 PASTRAN Milagros
VEN D 10
62 TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA V 15
35 CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
94 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
RCPhES
BLR D 14
99 MONTASER Nour
EGY D 14
30 VALENTIN Heyddys
DOM V 15
19 LEE Rajin
KOR D 9
110 KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
83 JIA Xiaoye
CHN V 15
46 KIMURA Marino
JPN D 11
51 EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
78 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
AZE V 15
115 SILVA Paula
Avulso
CHI D 5
14 QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA V 15
11 PAIZI Marina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 11
118 KOBAYASHI Kanae
JPN V 15
75 POTZ-NAGY Fanni
BVSC
HUN D 6
54 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA V 15
43 ZAHONYI Petra
Karpati
HUN D 13
86 HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
107 MILLER Sky
USA D 6
22 TARICCO Benedetta
ITA V 15
27 CHOI Sooyeon
KOR V 15
102 LARGAESPADA Fatima
NCA D 4
91 MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 9
38 KIM Ha-Eun
KOR V 15
59 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 12
70 OBVINTSEVA Yana
UZB V 15
123 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
Minsk Trade Unions
BLR D 5
6 JEON Hayoung
KOR V 15
7 RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA V 15
122 TAZAKI Rikako
JPN D 11
71 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
58 DAGHFOUS Yasmine
TUN D 6
39 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
90 NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA D 13
103 SASAKI Haruna
JPN D 7
26 BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA V 15
23 KARIMOVA Sabina
AZE D 9
106 BATTISTON Michela
ITA V 15
87 BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE D 4
42 MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL V 15
55 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
CEL-M
ESP V 15
74 PRIKHODKO Tatyana
KAZ D 11
119 FELIX LARA Rossy
DOM D 10
10 AOKI Chika
JPN V 15
15 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
West Fife Fencing Club
GBR D 4
114 MORMILE Chiara
ITA V 15
79 KOSE Fatma Zehra
TUR D 14
50 KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR V 15
47 PLIEGO Paola
UZB D 14
82 BURKE Nora
USA V 15
111 JIJIEISHVILI Lika
FC Tbilisi
GEO V 15
18 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA D 12
31 CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA V 15
98 SHELTON Aleksandra
USA D 14
95 DIMA Loredana
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
34 TAMURA Norika
JPN D 13
63 MAXWELL Caitlin
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 13
66 KIM Jiyoung
KOR V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 ARPINO Giulia
SAL Lugano
ITA
 
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN D 10
 
 
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG V 15
GRENCH Eileen
PAN D 10
 
 
EGORIAN Yana
RUS V 15
SZUCS Luca
BVSC
HUN D 10
 
 
SHEN Chen
CHN D 11
ERBIL Nisanur
TUR V 15
 
 
LASZLO Luca
UTE
HUN V 15
HONG Haeun
KOR D 8
 
 
VELASQUEZ Jornellys
VEN V 15
TROIS Karina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
 
 
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
URANO Kana
JPN D 12
 
 
BEN CHAABANE Amira
TUN D 12
VONGSAVADY Malina
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA V 15
 
 
BESBES Azza
27 PARIS USM
TUN D 6
BASHTA Anna
AZE V 15
 
 
VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR V 15
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 9
 
 
HWANG Seona
KOR D 7
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN D 10
SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR V 15
 
 
TSYMBOTA Mariya
Khmelnitskiy
UKR D 10
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ V 15
 
 
GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
MIKULIK Julia
BVSC
HUN D 12
 
 
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND D 13
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
 
 
NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP V 15
KRAVATSKA Olena
Musketeer Odessa
UKR D 10
 
 
GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA D 12
 
 
CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
VALENTIN Heyddys
DOM D 11
 
 
KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
JIA Xiaoye
CHN V 15
 
 
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
AZE V 15
QUEROLI Caroline
27 PARIS RCF
FRA D 13
 
 
KOBAYASHI Kanae
JPN V 15
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA D 10
 
 
HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
TARICCO Benedetta
ITA D 11
 
 
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR V 15
KIM Ha-Eun
KOR D 12
 
 
OBVINTSEVA Yana
UZB D 14
JEON Hayoung
KOR V 15
 
 
RIFKISS Margaux
27 PARIS ATP
FRA D 13
KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
 
 
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
BOUDIAF Saoussen
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA D 10
 
 
BATTISTON Michela
ITA V 15
MATUSZAK Sylwia
KKSz Konin
POL D 10
 
 
PEREZ CUENCA Celia
CEL-M
ESP D 7
AOKI Chika
JPN V 15
 
 
MORMILE Chiara
ITA V 15
KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR D 10
 
 
BURKE Nora
USA V 15
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 12
 
 
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA V 15
DIMA Loredana
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 4
 
 
KIM Jiyoung
KOR V 15
ARPINO Giulia
SAL Lugano
ITA D 11
 
back-to-top
 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS V 15
64 LASZLO Luca
UTE
HUN D 5
33 EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
32 BATTAI Sugar Katinka
TFSE
HUN D 10
17 PUDA Marta
POL V 15
48 KIM Jiyoung
KOR D 14
49 NAVARRO Araceli
CE-M
ESP D 8
16 YOON Jisu
KOR V 15
9 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
56 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
41 CHOI Sooyeon
KOR V 15
24 MIKHAILOVA Alina
RUS D 12
25 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL D 13
40 EGORIAN Yana
RUS V 15
57 HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
8 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 13
5 QIAN Jiarui
CHN V 15
60 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA D 13
37 AOKI Chika
JPN V 15
28 SHEVELEVA Svetlana
RUS D 14
21 GARGANO Rebecca
ITA V 15
44 CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL D 8
53 BURKE Nora
USA D 7
12 MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
13 ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
52 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
AZE D 5
45 VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR V 15
20 KAKHIANI Teodora
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 11
29 HAFEZ Nada
EGY V 15
36 VONGSAVADY Malina
08 MEYLAN SE
FRA D 12
61 BATTISTON Michela
ITA V 15
4 NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 13
3 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA D 14
62 MORMILE Chiara
ITA V 15
35 JEON Hayoung
KOR V 15
30 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA D 7
19 CRISCIO Martina
ITA D 9
46 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
51 KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR V 15
14 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 9
11 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
54 JIA Xiaoye
CHN D 4
43 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG D 8
22 PAGE Gabriella
Seigneurs Rive-Nord
CAN V 15
27 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
38 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR D 12
59 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 5
6 SHAO Yaqi
CHN V 15
7 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
58 VELASQUEZ Jornellys
VEN D 4
39 ERBIL Nisanur
TUR V 15
26 AU Sin Ying
HKG D 9
23 SEO Jiyeon
KOR D 13
42 CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA V 15
55 GIMALAC Margaux
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 11
10 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
15 VECCHI Irene
ITA V 15
50 BASHTA Anna
AZE D 10
47 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ D 13
18 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
31 GREGORIO Rossella
ITA V 15
34 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
63 KOBAYASHI Kanae
JPN D 5
2 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
VELIKAYA Sofya
RUS D 11
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
 
 
PUDA Marta
POL V 15
YOON Jisu
KOR D 12
 
 
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR D 14
 
 
EGORIAN Yana
RUS V 15
HRAMOVA Olga A.
Svechnikov
BUL D 10
 
 
QIAN Jiarui
CHN V 15
AOKI Chika
JPN D 11
 
 
GARGANO Rebecca
ITA D 10
MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
VORONINA Olena
KIEW
UKR D 5
 
 
HAFEZ Nada
EGY V 15
BATTISTON Michela
ITA D 12
 
 
MORMILE Chiara
ITA V 15
JEON Hayoung
KOR D 7
 
 
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
KOMASHCHUK Alina
Netishyn
UKR D 11
 
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAGE Gabriella
Seigneurs Rive-Nord
CAN D 8
 
 
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
SHAO Yaqi
CHN D 14
 
 
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
ERBIL Nisanur
TUR D 10
 
 
CHAMBERLAIN Maia
USA D 10
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
VECCHI Irene
ITA D 5
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
 
 
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA V 15
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 11
 
 
 
 
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
PUDA Marta
POL D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS V 15
EGORIAN Yana
RUS D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
QIAN Jiarui
CHN D 6
MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
HAFEZ Nada
EGY D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
MORMILE Chiara
ITA D 10
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 12
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP D 13
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
8 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
RUS D 13
5 MARTON Anna
MTK
HUN D 10
4 ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
3 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA D 12
6 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
7 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
2 GREGORIO Rossella
ITA D 3
 
EMURA Misaki
JPN D 8
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
 
 
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA V 15
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN D 6
 
 
 
back-to-top