World Cup | Säbel | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Luxembourg (LUX)

Stand: 07.03.2020 16:27 | Steve Glinka

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 KIRPICHOU Kiryl
SCAF RB
BLR D 6
64 SHIRSHOV Vasiliy
RUS V 15
33 BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
96 QUINTERO Jose
KKSz Konin
VEN D 8
97 FRIEDHEIM Stefan
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
32 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
CAN V 15
17 PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 GALGOCZY Tamas
BVSC
HUN D 8
48 ANNIC Edern
23 DINARD LAMES
FRA V 15
49 REPETTI Giovanni
ITA V 15
80 IGOE Benjamin
USA D 11
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 HA Hansol
KOR
9 STREETS Kaito
JPN Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 BARLOY Edward
13 ROUBAIX CE
FRA D 0
56 CUELLAR Sebastian
COL V 0
41 KAKAURIDZE Goga
FC Tbilisi
GEO V 15
88 WILLIAMS Grant
USA D 14
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS
25 CHUNG Hojin
KOR Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 COZMULEANU Codrin
CSM IASI
ROU D 6
40 TEODOSIU Iulian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
57 DI TELLA Pascual Maria
ARG D 6
72 YAKIMENKO Alexey
RUS V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 URSACHI Razvan
ROU
5 DEARY William
Truro Fencing Club
GBR Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 MESSICA Lucas Maurice Andre
TUN D 7
60 JUNG Jaeseung
KOR V 15
37 AYMAN Mostafa
EGY D 8
92 CAVALIERE Dario
ITA V 15
101 DE RIDDER Arne
VS SG de Klauwaerts
BEL D 5
28 ILIASZ Nikolasz
Vasas
HUN V 15
21 LEE Jonghyun
KOR Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 HAMILTON Zachary
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 10
44 KISEL Siarhei
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
53 KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
76 PECH Miklos
MTK
HUN D 9
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI
13 DUBARRY Baptiste
25 TARBES ATE
FRA Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 ARFA Fares
CAN D 11
52 PINCHUK Maksim
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
45 NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA V 15
84 PUNDYK Dmytro
Netishyn
UKR D 7
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 YILDIRIM Enver
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR
29 HOSHINO Kento
JPN V 15
100 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
HKG D 10
93 CONTRERAS Victor
Avulso
CHI D 6
36 WANG Shi
CHN V 15
61 NOVIKAU Artsiom
BLR D 13
68 SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 PETROVSKIY Oleg
RUS
3 COLLEAU Charles
25 TARBES ATE
FRA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 CHOW Chung Hei
HKG D 13
62 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
JPN V 15
35 LOSS Geoffrey
USA V 15
94 KALTER Felix
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 5
99 WESTERN REYES Rafael
PUR D 7
30 BAZADZE Beka
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
19 XU Yingming
CHN Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 WEBB Jonathan
Camden FC
GBR D 13
46 DENG Xiaohao
CHN V 15
51 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
RUS D 13
78 YOSHIDA Kento
JPN V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 SEITZ Tom
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA
11 TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 SULAMANIDZE Saba
GEO D 11
54 SPEAR Jeff
USA V 15
43 HUEBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
86 RODRIGUEZ Abraham
VEN D 2
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 MILLER Curtis
Camden FC
GBR
27 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
COL V 15
102 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
ESP D 10
91 BOOTH Zaheer
USA D 14
38 PATRICE Jean-Philippe
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
59 HONEYBONE James
GBR V 15
70 HOWES Nicholas
GBR D 5
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 LAMBERT Maxence
25 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA
7 FERJANI Ahmed
TUN Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 THOMPSON Khalil
USA V 15
58 GORDON Shaul
CAN D 13
39 PLATONOV Bogdan
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
90 BRAVO Inaki
CE-M
ESP D 11
103 MORI Shoichi
JPN D 13
26 MOTORIN Ilya
RUS V 15
23 FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 D'ARMIENTO Francesco
ITA D 11
42 HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
55 GEMESI Csanad
NZ GEAC
HUN V 15
74 STATSENKO Oleksiy
KIEW
UKR D 11
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 ARPINO Alberto
SAL Lugano
ITA
15 TRUSHAKOV Alexander
CSKA Moscow
RUS Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan
Svechnikov
ARG D 8
50 YAN Yinghui
CHN V 15
47 ELSISSY Ziad
EGY V 15
82 NAGY Martin
BVSC
HUN D 11
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 DECSI Tamas
Kertvaros
HUN
31 BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
98 CHOY Yu Yong
SGP D 11
95 BAHAMONDE Manuel
Avulso
CHI D 4
34 SHAINBERG Jonah
USA V 15
63 DREOSSI Leonardo
ITA V 15
66 DRAGOMIR George
CSS Slobozia
ROU D 11
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 YAGODKA Andriy
Musketeer Odessa
UKR
 
KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS V 15
SHIRSHOV Vasiliy
RUS D 12
 
 
BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph
CAN D 12
 
 
PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
ANNIC Edern
23 DINARD LAMES
FRA D 14
 
 
REPETTI Giovanni
ITA D 9
HA Hansol
KOR V 15
 
 
STREETS Kaito
JPN V 15
CUELLAR Sebastian
COL D 14
 
 
KAKAURIDZE Goga
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 8
DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS V 15
 
 
CHUNG Hojin
KOR D 10
TEODOSIU Iulian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
YAKIMENKO Alexey
RUS V 15
URSACHI Razvan
ROU D 10
 
 
DEARY William
Truro Fencing Club
GBR V 15
JUNG Jaeseung
KOR D 12
 
 
CAVALIERE Dario
ITA V 15
ILIASZ Nikolasz
Vasas
HUN D 14
 
 
LEE Jonghyun
KOR D 12
KISEL Siarhei
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
 
 
KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI V 15
 
 
DUBARRY Baptiste
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
PINCHUK Maksim
SCAF RB
BLR D 10
 
 
NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA V 15
YILDIRIM Enver
Bekir Yilmaz GSK
TUR D 10
 
 
HOSHINO Kento
JPN V 15
WANG Shi
CHN D 14
 
 
SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
PETROVSKIY Oleg
RUS D 12
 
 
COLLEAU Charles
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 11
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
JPN V 15
 
 
LOSS Geoffrey
USA D 9
BAZADZE Beka
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
 
 
XU Yingming
CHN V 15
DENG Xiaohao
CHN D 7
 
 
YOSHIDA Kento
JPN D 9
SEITZ Tom
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
 
 
TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN V 15
SPEAR Jeff
USA D 12
 
 
HUEBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
MILLER Curtis
Camden FC
GBR D 11
 
 
PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto
COL D 12
PATRICE Jean-Philippe
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
 
 
HONEYBONE James
GBR D 10
LAMBERT Maxence
25 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
 
 
FERJANI Ahmed
TUN D 11
THOMPSON Khalil
USA V 15
 
 
PLATONOV Bogdan
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
MOTORIN Ilya
RUS D 11
 
 
FOSCHINI Gabriele
ITA D 5
HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
GEMESI Csanad
NZ GEAC
HUN D 12
ARPINO Alberto
SAL Lugano
ITA V 15
 
 
TRUSHAKOV Alexander
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 13
YAN Yinghui
CHN V 15
 
 
ELSISSY Ziad
EGY V 15
DECSI Tamas
Kertvaros
HUN D 13
 
 
BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
SHAINBERG Jonah
USA V 15
 
 
DREOSSI Leonardo
ITA V 15
YAGODKA Andriy
Musketeer Odessa
UKR D 2
 
back-to-top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 HARTUNG Max
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 13
64 CAVALIERE Dario
ITA V 15
33 KOSTENKO Anatoliy
RUS D 14
32 LINDER James
USA V 15
17 ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
48 BADEA Alin
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 8
49 SHAINBERG Jonah
USA D 4
16 AMER Mohamed
EGY V 15
9 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS V 15
56 NUCCIO Riccardo
ITA D 10
41 SEITZ Tom
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA D 13
24 NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
25 PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI V 15
40 DUBARRY Baptiste
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 14
57 ELSISSY Ziad
EGY D 9
8 IBRAGIMOV Kamil
RUS V 15
5 SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
60 DREOSSI Leonardo
ITA D 9
37 ARPINO Alberto
SAL Lugano
ITA D 6
28 LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS V 15
21 WAGNER Benedikt
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 0
44 XU Yingming
CHN V 0
53 HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
12 SZATMARI Andras
Vasas
HUN D 7
13 KIM Junghwan
KOR V 15
52 TEODOSIU Iulian
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 14
45 DANILENKO Dmitriy
RUS D 10
20 BERRE' Enrico
ITA V 15
29 HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG V 15
36 STREETS Kaito
JPN D 13
61 SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
4 CURATOLI Luca
ITA V 15
3 DERSHWITZ Eli
USA V 15
62 THOMPSON Khalil
USA D 6
35 LAMBERT Maxence
25 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
30 LOW Ho Tin
HKG D 10
19 SAMER Mohab
EGY V 15
46 HOSHINO Kento
JPN D 10
51 PLATONOV Bogdan
Nikolaev
UKR D 5
14 FERJANI Fares
TUN V 15
11 GU Bongil
KOR V 15
54 HUEBERS Richard
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
43 PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 13
22 SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
27 FOTOUHI Mohammad
IRI V 15
38 TOKUNAN Kenta
JPN D 12
59 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
JPN V 15
6 APITHY Bolade
09 DIJON CE
FRA D 14
7 BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
58 YAN Yinghui
CHN D 13
39 RAHBARI Mohammad
IRI D 12
26 PATRICE Sebastien
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
23 MONTANO Aldo
ITA D 4
42 HA Hansol
KOR V 15
55 KISEL Siarhei
SCAF RB
BLR D 5
10 SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
15 HOMER Daryl
USA V 15
50 PATRICE Jean-Philippe
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 8
47 BAZADZE Beka
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 12
18 KIM Junho
KOR V 15
31 ALSHAMLAN Yousef
MK Musketiri
KUW V 15
34 DEARY William
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 10
63 YAKIMENKO Alexey
RUS D 9
2 OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
 
CAVALIERE Dario
ITA V 15
LINDER James
USA D 8
 
 
ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
AMER Mohamed
EGY D 12
 
 
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS V 15
NERI Matteo
ITA D 5
 
 
PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI V 15
IBRAGIMOV Kamil
RUS D 12
 
 
SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
LOKHANOV Konstantin
RUS D 13
 
 
XU Yingming
CHN V 15
HUEBNER-FEHRER Bjoern
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER D 14
 
 
KIM Junghwan
KOR D 13
BERRE' Enrico
ITA V 15
 
 
HO Sze Long Aaron
HKG D 10
CURATOLI Luca
ITA V 15
 
 
DERSHWITZ Eli
USA V 15
LAMBERT Maxence
25 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA D 12
 
 
SAMER Mohab
EGY D 7
FERJANI Fares
TUN V 15
 
 
GU Bongil
KOR V 15
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
 
 
FOTOUHI Mohammad
IRI V 15
SHIMAMURA Tomohiro
JPN D 12
 
 
BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
GEO V 15
PATRICE Sebastien
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 10
 
 
HA Hansol
KOR D 14
SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
 
 
HOMER Daryl
USA D 14
KIM Junho
KOR V 15
 
 
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
MK Musketiri
KUW D 8
OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
CAVALIERE Dario
ITA D 7
ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS V 15
PAKDAMAN Ali
IRI D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
XU Yingming
CHN D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERRE' Enrico
ITA D 12
CURATOLI Luca
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DERSHWITZ Eli
USA V 15
FERJANI Fares
TUN D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
GU Bongil
KOR V 15
FOTOUHI Mohammad
IRI D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAZADZE Sandro
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 13
SAMELE Luigi
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIM Junho
KOR D 9
OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 ANSTETT Vincent
24 SOUFFELWEYE
FRA D 14
8 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS V 15
5 SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
4 CURATOLI Luca
ITA D 6
3 DERSHWITZ Eli
USA D 13
6 GU Bongil
KOR V 15
7 SAMELE Luigi
ITA D 13
2 OH Sanguk
KOR V 15
 
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin
RUS D 9
SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
GU Bongil
KOR V 15
OH Sanguk
KOR D 8
 
 
 
 
SZILAGYI Aron
Vasas
HUN V 15
GU Bongil
KOR D 12
 
 
 
back-to-top