Nord-Ostsee-PokalBad Segeberg (GER) 16.10.2021 - 09:00 Official
|
Degen HerrenIndividuellU20 |
Nation | Name | Verein | Jg. | Arm | Geschl. | Setzplatz | Lizenz | anw. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | APERS Matthew | FF CE Gaumais | 2002 | R | M | 2.7 | 381695 | ja | |
BAUWELINCK Briecq | VS Confrerie Gent | 2004 | M | 2.15 | 341798 | ja | |||
COLLING Herve | SA Fechterring Hochwald | 2007 | R | M | 5.9999 | 118703 | ja | ||
CORVERS Mathis | FF CE Charlemagne | 2003 | M | 2.8 | 392953 | ja | |||
COUNSON Francois | FF CE Charlemagne | 2003 | M | 2.3 | 392432 | ja | |||
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier | FF CE Gaumais | 2003 | L | M | 2.14 | 402035 | ja | ||
FELTZ Maxim | FF CE Gaumais | 2003 | M | 2.4 | 393052 | ja | |||
LEROUX Mathias | FF CE Gaumais | 2004 | M | 2.38 | 415738 | ja | |||
LOEMAN Leandro | VS Confrerie Gent | 2005 | R | M | 2.1 | 387022 | ja | ||
REIJNAERS Finian | VS SA Jerzy Wezowski | 2003 | L | M | 2.2 | 416966 | ja | ||
REYNAERT Joppe | VS Confrerie Gent | 2004 | R | M | 2.9 | 377762 | ja | ||
VANDENHAUTE Lars | VS Confrerie Gent | 2004 | R | M | 2.6 | 387010 | ja | ||
12 Starter (12 anwesend) |
|||||||||
GER | ARNHOLD Timon | NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2004 | R | M | 3.59 | 100093 | ja | |
BAKAY Sedat | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2002 | R | M | 1.14 | 96755 | ja | ||
BARTH Mathis | SA Fechterring Hochwald | 2004 | R | M | 3.103 | 100708 | ja | ||
BECKMANN Johannes | BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2005 | R | M | 4.69 | 411083 | ja | ||
BEDNER Daniel | SH FG Segeberg | 2002 | R | M | 5.9999 | 102968 | ja | ||
BERGER Konstantin | ST USC Magdeburg | 2004 | R | M | 3.41 | 113094 | ja | ||
BERGER Steven | BE TSV Sportuniversum Berlin | 2004 | R | M | 3.36 | 112466 | ja | ||
BESKOROVAJNYI Anton | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2005 | R | M | 3.25 | 105595 | ja | ||
BINGENER Tim | WE Lüdenscheider TV | 2006 | R | M | 3.84 | 111046 | ja | ||
BÖHMER Philipp | NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2004 | R | M | 3.32 | 105141 | ja | ||
BOORZ Jonas | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2003 | L | M | 3.18 | 107914 | ja | ||
BREKER Henri | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2003 | R | M | 1.7 | 94970 | ja | ||
BRYCHCY Jakob | NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2004 | R | M | 3.27 | 110108 | ja | ||
BÜLAU Matthew | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2005 | R | M | 3.22 | 103774 | ja | ||
BUSCH Erik | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2006 | R | M | 3.82 | 110495 | ja | ||
BUSCH Max | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2005 | R | M | 3.89 | 115990 | ja | ||
DERGAY David | HE FC Offenbach | 2004 | R | M | 1.9 | 103800 | ja | ||
EBERHARDT Max | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2003 | R | M | 3.34 | 100301 | ja | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | HE TV Dillenburg | 2004 | R | M | 3.21 | 103689 | ja | ||
FAST Cedrik Henry | WE FS Bielefelder TG | 2002 | R | M | 1.8 | 99659 | ja | ||
FRAUEN Finn | SH Elmshorner MTV | 2002 | R | M | 1.5 | 102174 | ja | ||
FÜRSTENAU Jannik | SH Elmshorner MTV | 2003 | R | M | 3.72 | 102173 | ja | ||
HALBLEIB Nils | SH SC Itzehoe | 2004 | R | M | 3.60 | 103181 | ja | ||
HILDEBRANDT Clemens | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2005 | R | M | 4.26 | 110143 | ja | ||
HOCHWALD Samuel | WÜ TSF Ditzingen | 2005 | R | M | 3.79 | 108239 | ja | ||
HÖCKE Wilhelm | SN FC Leipzig | 2004 | L | M | 3.86 | 101076 | ja | ||
HORSTBRINK Moritz | WE FS Bielefelder TG | 2004 | R | M | 3.91 | 422120 | ja | ||
JÄGER Adrian | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2004 | L | M | 5.9999 | 107348 | ja | ||
KAMBACH Linus | NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 2003 | R | M | 5.9999 | 118313 | ja | ||
KELPE Bendix | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2003 | R | M | 1.3 | 97612 | ja | ||
KIRCHNER Tim | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2003 | R | M | 3.26 | 110063 | ja | ||
KLADDE Ole | NS Osnabrücker SC | 2006 | R | M | 4.13 | 115655 | ja | ||
KNABENREICH Julian | WE FS Bielefelder TG | 2005 | L | M | 4.20 | 115006 | ja | ||
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2002 | R | M | 3.19 | 99152 | ja | ||
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2004 | R | M | 1.13 | 107057 | ja | ||
KOZIELSKI Kevin | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2004 | L | M | 1.16 | 101939 | ja | ||
KREUTZ Marcel | SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | 2003 | R | M | 3.91 | 113420 | ja | ||
KROMM Lukas | BE FC Berlin Südwest | 2006 | R | M | 4.55 | 105577 | ja | ||
KUMMER Gernot | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2003 | R | M | 3.37 | 103714 | ja | ||
KUMMER Horant | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2005 | R | M | 3.42 | 103712 | ja | ||
KUNNIG Carl | ST Fechtcentrum Halle | 2006 | R | M | 5.9999 | 110178 | ja | ||
LADEMANN Louis | SN FC Leipzig | 2005 | R | M | 3.47 | 112659 | ja | ||
LANGE Hinrich | SH FG Segeberg | 2005 | R | M | 5.9999 | 114289 | ja | ||
LANGE Jesper | SH FG Segeberg | 2007 | R | M | 5.9999 | 115314 | ja | ||
LANGE Magnus | SH FG Segeberg | 2007 | L | M | 5.9999 | 115313 | ja | ||
MARX Valentino | SA Fechterring Hochwald | 2003 | L | M | 3.29 | 97258 | ja | ||
MEIER Kassian | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2004 | R | M | 3.24 | 108202 | ja | ||
MICHALSKI Christoph | SN FC Leipzig | 2004 | R | M | 1.10 | 102602 | ja | ||
MURRU Fabio | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2002 | L | M | 1.1 | 97217 | ja | ||
NAGEL Keanu | NR Fecht Club Krefeld | 2003 | R | M | 1.2 | 105344 | ja | ||
NÄHRING Till | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2004 | R | M | 3.62 | 110325 | ja | ||
PETERSEN Bertil | TH SV Einheit Altenburg | 2005 | R | M | 3.23 | 100668 | ja | ||
PETERSEN Ole | TH SV Einheit Altenburg | 2007 | R | M | 3.46 | 105002 | ja | ||
REINING Riccardo | HE Eintracht Frankfurt | 2003 | R | M | 1.12 | 114302 | ja | ||
REISER Cedric | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2002 | R | M | 3.31 | 93080 | ja | ||
RENZ Dominik | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 | R | M | 3.30 | 102816 | ja | ||
RIEGER Joshua | HE Eintracht Frankfurt | 2004 | R | M | 3.38 | 105699 | ja | ||
RITZ Felix | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2002 | R | M | 3.61 | 113028 | ja | ||
RITZ Janik | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 | R | M | 3.33 | 103709 | ja | ||
ROSENMAYER Valentin | WÜ TSF Ditzingen | 2003 | L | M | 3.20 | 104046 | ja | ||
SCHENKENGEL Benedict | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 | L | M | 3.28 | 103713 | ja | ||
SCHENKENGEL Joannes | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2006 | L | M | 4.23 | 110500 | ja | ||
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | HE TV Wetzlar | 2005 | R | M | 1.11 | 110321 | ja | ||
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond | SH FG Segeberg | 2005 | L | M | 3.44 | 111884 | ja | ||
SCHULZ Tobias | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2004 | L | M | 3.17 | 105496 | ja | ||
SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2003 | R | M | 1.15 | 103876 | ja | ||
SEUFERT Julian | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin | 2004 | R | M | 3.84 | 110001 | ja | ||
SIGMUND Philip | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2005 | R | M | 4.14 | 115503 | ja | ||
SPIERZAK Lorenz | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2004 | R | M | 3.39 | 106766 | ja | ||
SPREMBERG Paul | SN TV Markkleeberg | 2006 | R | M | 3.48 | 110632 | ja | ||
STANGE Jakob | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2005 | R | M | 1.6 | 107499 | ja | ||
SZALAY Ben | WÜ TSF Ditzingen | 2003 | R | M | 3.45 | 102208 | ja | ||
TREBIS Michael | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2003 | R | M | 1.4 | 100544 | ja | ||
VOGEL Vince | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 | R | M | 3.35 | 100291 | ja | ||
WALL Arsenij Cornelius | SH Fechtergilde Südholstein | 2003 | R | M | 3.58 | 112038 | ja | ||
WIESE Hendrik | NS Osnabrücker SC | 2002 | R | M | 3.64 | 110047 | ja | ||
76 Starter (76 anwesend) |
|||||||||
HUN | OZSVART Barnabas | 2004 | M | 2.10 | 403957 | ja | |||
1 Starter (1 anwesend) |
|||||||||
NED | LENDERINK Raul | Deventer S.V. | 2003 | R | M | 2.10 | ja | ||
VEENENBOS Konrad | FC Almere | 2004 | R | M | 2.4 | ja | |||
WARREMAN Daan | s.v. RobbSchermen | 2004 | R | M | 2.6 | ja | |||
3 Starter (3 anwesend) |
4 Nationen, 92 Starter (92 anwesend)