|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 11:30
|
1 |
GU Bongil
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
64 |
SONG Jonghun (97)
|
KOR |
D |
9
|
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 11:50
|
33 |
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil (34)
|
GEO |
V |
15
|
32 |
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
|
RUS |
D |
13
|
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 12:10
|
17 |
PELLEGRINI Alberto
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
48 |
PIANFETTI Maxime (53)
|
FRA |
D |
11
|
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 12:30
|
49 |
SOUDERS Peter (54)
|
USA |
D |
12
|
16 |
BAZADZE Sandro (15)
|
GEO |
V |
15
|
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 12:50
|
9 |
IBRAGIMOV Kamil (10)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
56 |
AMER Mohamed (71)
|
EGY |
D |
8
|
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 13:10
|
41 |
YILDIRIM Enver (45)
|
TUR |
V |
15
|
24 |
HWANG Byungyul
|
KOR |
D |
10
|
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 13:30
|
25 |
SZABO Matyas
|
GER |
V |
15
|
40 |
ROMANO Lorenzo (44)
|
ITA |
D |
8
|
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 13:50
|
57 |
DEARY William (72)
|
GBR |
D |
10
|
8 |
HOMER Daryl
|
USA |
V |
15
|
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 11:30
|
5 |
ANSTETT Vincent
|
FRA |
D |
12
|
60 |
NUCCIO Riccardo (78)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 11:50
|
37 |
TRUSHAKOV Alexander (39)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
28 |
DANILENKO Dmitriy
|
RUS |
D |
14
|
|
R: ZEYAD Hasan Jasim (IRQ)
/ V: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
|
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 12:10
|
21 |
BADEA Alin
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
44 |
CAVALIERE Dario (48)
|
ITA |
D |
9
|
|
R: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 12:30
|
53 |
STATSENKO Oleksiy (64)
|
UKR |
D |
8
|
12 |
BERRE´ Enrico
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
|
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 12:50
|
13 |
PAKDAMAN Ali (14)
|
IRI |
V |
15
|
52 |
AFFEDE Leonardo (63)
|
ITA |
D |
9
|
|
R: EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
/ V: ZEYAD Hasan Jasim (IRQ)
|
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 13:10
|
45 |
LOKHANOV Konstantin (49)
|
RUS |
D |
13
|
20 |
APITHY Bolade
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
|
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 13:30
|
29 |
HA Hansol
|
KOR |
D |
9
|
36 |
MONTANO Aldo (38)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
|
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 13:50
|
61 |
WEBB Jonathan (87)
|
GBR |
D |
9
|
4 |
SZILAGYI Aron
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
|
R: EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
/ V: ZEYAD Hasan Jasim (IRQ)
|
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 11:30
|
3 |
SZATMARI Andras
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
62 |
FERJANI Fares (89)
|
TUN |
D |
9
|
|
R: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
/ V: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
|
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 11:50
|
35 |
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe (36)
|
BEL |
V |
15
|
30 |
HONEYBONE James
|
GBR |
D |
9
|
|
R: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
/ V: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
|
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 12:10
|
19 |
ILIASZ Nikolasz
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
46 |
DECSI Tamas (50)
|
HUN |
D |
11
|
|
R: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
/ V: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
|
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 12:30
|
51 |
IANCU George (62)
|
ROU |
D |
10
|
14 |
GEMESI Csanad (13)
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
|
R: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
/ V: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
|
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 12:50
|
11 |
DERSHWITZ Eli
|
USA |
V |
15
|
54 |
TOKUNAN Kenta (68)
|
JPN |
D |
4
|
|
R: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
/ V: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
|
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 13:10
|
43 |
TEODOSIU Iulian (47)
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
22 |
RAHBARI Mohammad
|
IRI |
D |
14
|
|
R: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
/ V: AKKARI Amine (TUN)
|
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 13:30
|
27 |
FOTOUHI Mohammad
|
IRI |
D |
13
|
38 |
LAMBERT Maxence (41)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
|
R: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 13:50
|
59 |
DREOSSI Leonardo (74)
|
ITA |
D |
12
|
6 |
KIM Junghwan
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
|
R: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 11:30
|
7 |
HARTUNG Max
|
GER |
V |
15
|
58 |
PATRICE Jean-Philippe (73)
|
FRA |
D |
8
|
|
R: BECKER William (USA)
/ V: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
|
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 11:50
|
39 |
SEITZ Tom (43)
|
FRA |
D |
13
|
26 |
OCCHIUZZI Diego
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: BECKER William (USA)
|
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 12:10
|
23 |
KIM Junho
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
42 |
STREETS Kaito (46)
|
JPN |
D |
6
|
|
R: BECKER William (USA)
/ V: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
|
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 12:30
|
55 |
YAGODKA Andriy (70)
|
UKR |
D |
9
|
10 |
SAMELE Luigi (9)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: BECKER William (USA)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 12:50
|
15 |
ABEDINI Mojtaba (16)
|
IRI |
V |
15
|
50 |
NERI Matteo (60)
|
ITA |
D |
9
|
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: BECKER William (USA)
|
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 13:10
|
47 |
TSAP Yuriy (52)
|
UKR |
D |
10
|
18 |
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
|
ROU |
V |
15
|
|
R: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 13:30
|
31 |
WAGNER Benedikt
|
GER |
D |
12
|
34 |
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin (35)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
|
R: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 13:50
|
63 |
BALLORCA Fabien (92)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
2 |
CURATOLI Luca
|
ITA |
D |
14
|
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: BECKER William (USA)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 14:20
|
GU Bongil
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil (34)
|
GEO |
D |
12
|
R: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
/ V: EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 14:40
|
PELLEGRINI Alberto
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
BAZADZE Sandro (15)
|
GEO |
D |
13
|
R: EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 15:00
|
IBRAGIMOV Kamil (10)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
YILDIRIM Enver (45)
|
TUR |
D |
11
|
R: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 15:20
|
SZABO Matyas
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HOMER Daryl
|
USA |
D |
10
|
R: EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
/ V: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 14:20
|
NUCCIO Riccardo (78)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
TRUSHAKOV Alexander (39)
|
RUS |
D |
7
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 14:40
|
BADEA Alin
|
ROU |
D |
14
|
BERRE´ Enrico
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 15:00
|
PAKDAMAN Ali (14)
|
IRI |
D |
13
|
APITHY Bolade
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 15:20
|
MONTANO Aldo (38)
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
SZILAGYI Aron
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 14:20
|
SZATMARI Andras
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe (36)
|
BEL |
D |
9
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 14:40
|
ILIASZ Nikolasz
|
HUN |
D |
12
|
GEMESI Csanad (13)
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
R: ZEYAD Hasan Jasim (IRQ)
/ V: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 15:00
|
DERSHWITZ Eli
|
USA |
V |
15
|
TEODOSIU Iulian (47)
|
ROU |
D |
14
|
R: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
/ V: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 15:20
|
LAMBERT Maxence (41)
|
FRA |
D |
9
|
KIM Junghwan
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
R: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
/ V: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 14:20
|
HARTUNG Max
|
GER |
V |
15
|
OCCHIUZZI Diego
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 14:40
|
KIM Junho
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
SAMELE Luigi (9)
|
ITA |
D |
8
|
R: BECKER William (USA)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 15:00
|
ABEDINI Mojtaba (16)
|
IRI |
V |
15
|
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu
|
ROU |
D |
13
|
R: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 15:20
|
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin (35)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
BALLORCA Fabien (92)
|
FRA |
D |
11
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: BECKER William (USA)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 15:50
|
GU Bongil
|
KOR |
D |
11
|
PELLEGRINI Alberto (17)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 16:10
|
IBRAGIMOV Kamil (10)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
SZABO Matyas (25)
|
GER |
D |
12
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: GHAZY Tamim (EGY)
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 15:50
|
NUCCIO Riccardo (78)
|
ITA |
D |
11
|
BERRE´ Enrico
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
/ V: BECKER William (USA)
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 16:10
|
APITHY Bolade (20)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
SZILAGYI Aron
|
HUN |
D |
13
|
R: BECKER William (USA)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 15:50
|
SZATMARI Andras
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
GEMESI Csanad (13)
|
HUN |
D |
12
|
R: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
/ V: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 16:10
|
DERSHWITZ Eli
|
USA |
V |
15
|
KIM Junghwan
|
KOR |
D |
14
|
R: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
/ V: JEANNY Aurelie (FRA)
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 15:50
|
HARTUNG Max
|
GER |
D |
9
|
KIM Junho (23)
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: SAINIS Christos (GRE)
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 16:10
|
ABEDINI Mojtaba (16)
|
IRI |
D |
11
|
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin (35)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
|
|
Bahn RO
|
Sa. 16:40
|
PELLEGRINI Alberto (17)
|
ITA |
D |
8
|
IBRAGIMOV Kamil (10)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
/ V: BECKER William (USA)
|
Bahn BL
|
Sa. 16:40
|
BERRE´ Enrico (12)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
APITHY Bolade (20)
|
FRA |
D |
12
|
R: EL BAKRY Medhat (EGY)
/ V: VAZQUEZ Daniel (ESP)
|
Bahn JA
|
Sa. 16:40
|
SZATMARI Andras
|
HUN |
D |
10
|
DERSHWITZ Eli (11)
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
/ V: DOUVIS Andreas (GRE)
|
Bahn VE
|
Sa. 16:40
|
KIM Junho (23)
|
KOR |
D |
13
|
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin (35)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: FLOREA Marius (ROU)
/ V: BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
|
|