|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 08:30
|
1 |
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
64 |
SHI Yanan (95)
|
CHN |
D |
5
|
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
/ V: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 08:55
|
33 |
BROT Coralie
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
32 |
ALBOROVA Yana
|
RUS |
D |
13
|
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
/ V: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 09:20
|
17 |
AZUMA Rio
|
JPN |
D |
6
|
48 |
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya (52)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
|
R: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
/ V: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 09:45
|
49 |
PIRIEVA Leyla (55)
|
RUS |
D |
12
|
16 |
LU Margaret
|
USA |
V |
13
|
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
/ V: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 10:10
|
9 |
RANVIER Pauline (10)
|
FRA |
D |
5
|
56 |
MOHAMED Aida (70)
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
|
R: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
/ V: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 10:35
|
41 |
KO Chaeyeong (43)
|
KOR |
D |
10
|
24 |
KREISS Fanny
|
HUN |
V |
15
|
|
R: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
/ V: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 11:00
|
25 |
GOLDIE Alanna
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
40 |
MINARIK Natalie (42)
|
USA |
D |
7
|
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
/ V: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 11:25
|
57 |
KARAMETE Irem (71)
|
TUR |
D |
7
|
8 |
NAM Hyunhee
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
/ V: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
|
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 08:30
|
5 |
BOUBAKRI Ines (6)
|
TUN |
V |
15
|
60 |
DUBROVICH Jacqueline (76)
|
USA |
D |
10
|
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ V: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
|
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 08:55
|
37 |
RYAN Kelleigh (38)
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
28 |
DE COSTANZO Valentina
|
ITA |
D |
6
|
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ V: HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
|
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 09:20
|
21 |
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa
|
RUS |
D |
13
|
44 |
CIPRESSA Erica (47)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
/ V: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
|
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 09:45
|
53 |
LUPKOVICS Dora (66)
|
HUN |
D |
4
|
12 |
HARVEY Eleanor (11)
|
CAN |
V |
15
|
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ V: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
|
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 10:10
|
13 |
GUYART Astrid (14)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
52 |
HONG Hyo Jin (65)
|
KOR |
D |
5
|
|
R: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
/ V: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 10:35
|
45 |
YAKOVLEVA Diana (48)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
20 |
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
|
USA |
D |
10
|
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ V: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
|
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 11:00
|
29 |
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
|
COL |
V |
15
|
36 |
VARDARO Elisa (37)
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
|
R: HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
/ V: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
|
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 11:25
|
61 |
BIANCHIN Elisabetta (78)
|
ITA |
V |
8
|
4 |
TRIPAPINA Svetlana
|
RUS |
D |
7
|
|
R: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
/ V: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 08:30
|
3 |
THIBUS Ysaora
|
FRA |
V |
14
|
62 |
AZUMA Sera (83)
|
JPN |
D |
7
|
|
R: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
/ V: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
|
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 08:55
|
35 |
CHRZANOWSKA Julia (36)
|
POL |
D |
6
|
30 |
HONG Seo In
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
|
R: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
/ V: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
|
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 09:20
|
19 |
SYNORADZKA Martyna
|
POL |
D |
13
|
46 |
PRESCOD Nzingha (49)
|
USA |
V |
14
|
|
R: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
/ V: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
|
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 09:45
|
51 |
BLAZE Anita (60)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
14 |
JEON Hee Sook (13)
|
KOR |
D |
12
|
|
R: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
/ V: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
|
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 10:10
|
11 |
SAUER Anne (12)
|
GER |
D |
7
|
54 |
LYCZBINSKA Hanna (67)
|
POL |
V |
15
|
|
R: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
/ V: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
|
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 10:35
|
43 |
SAMSONOVA Kristina (45)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
22 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
|
GRE |
D |
12
|
|
R: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
/ V: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
|
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 11:00
|
27 |
IVANOVA Anastasia
|
RUS |
D |
9
|
38 |
SHI Yue (39)
|
CHN |
V |
15
|
|
R: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
/ V: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
|
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 11:25
|
59 |
LYCZBINSKA Marta (75)
|
POL |
V |
15
|
6 |
ROSS Nicole (5)
|
USA |
D |
11
|
|
R: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
/ V: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
|
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 08:30
|
7 |
MANCINI Camilla
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
58 |
ZEISS Madison (72)
|
USA |
D |
13
|
|
R: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
/ V: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
|
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 08:55
|
39 |
TSUJI Sumire (41)
|
JPN |
D |
13
|
26 |
MIYAWAKI Karin
|
JPN |
V |
15
|
|
R: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
/ V: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
|
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 09:20
|
23 |
BLOW Iman
|
USA |
D |
12
|
42 |
CINI Chiara (44)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
|
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 09:45
|
55 |
WALCZYK Julia (68)
|
POL |
D |
11
|
10 |
MARTYANOVA Marta (9)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
|
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 10:10
|
15 |
HUO Xingxin
|
CHN |
D |
14
|
50 |
MIENVILLE Julie (56)
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
|
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 10:35
|
47 |
NISHIOKA Shiho (50)
|
JPN |
D |
4
|
18 |
EBERT Leonie
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
|
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 11:00
|
31 |
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
|
POL |
V |
15
|
34 |
JELINSKA Martyna (35)
|
POL |
D |
7
|
|
R: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
/ V: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
|
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 11:25
|
63 |
OH Ha Na (89)
|
KOR |
D |
11
|
2 |
VOLPI Alice
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
|
R: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
/ V: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 12:00
|
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
BROT Coralie (33)
|
FRA |
D |
11
|
R: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
/ V: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 12:25
|
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya (52)
|
RUS |
D |
9
|
LU Margaret
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ V: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 12:50
|
MOHAMED Aida (70)
|
HUN |
D |
6
|
KREISS Fanny
|
HUN |
V |
7
|
R: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
/ V: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 13:15
|
GOLDIE Alanna
|
CAN |
D |
8
|
NAM Hyunhee
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ V: FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 12:00
|
BOUBAKRI Ines (6)
|
TUN |
V |
15
|
RYAN Kelleigh (38)
|
CAN |
D |
5
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
/ V: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 12:25
|
CIPRESSA Erica (47)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
HARVEY Eleanor (11)
|
CAN |
D |
4
|
R: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
/ V: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 12:50
|
GUYART Astrid (14)
|
FRA |
D |
10
|
YAKOVLEVA Diana (48)
|
RUS |
V |
15
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
/ V: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 13:15
|
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
|
COL |
D |
14
|
BIANCHIN Elisabetta (78)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
/ V: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 12:00
|
THIBUS Ysaora
|
FRA |
V |
15
|
HONG Seo In
|
KOR |
D |
5
|
R: HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
/ V: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 12:25
|
PRESCOD Nzingha (49)
|
USA |
V |
15
|
BLAZE Anita (60)
|
FRA |
D |
4
|
R: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
/ V: HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 12:50
|
LYCZBINSKA Hanna (67)
|
POL |
V |
13
|
SAMSONOVA Kristina (45)
|
RUS |
D |
12
|
R: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
/ V: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 13:15
|
SHI Yue (39)
|
CHN |
V |
15
|
LYCZBINSKA Marta (75)
|
POL |
D |
7
|
R: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
/ V: HADI Islam Bilel (ALG)
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 12:00
|
MANCINI Camilla
|
ITA |
V |
12
|
MIYAWAKI Karin
|
JPN |
D |
11
|
R: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
/ V: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 12:25
|
CINI Chiara (44)
|
ITA |
V |
11
|
MARTYANOVA Marta (9)
|
RUS |
D |
8
|
R: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
/ V: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 12:50
|
MIENVILLE Julie (56)
|
FRA |
D |
4
|
EBERT Leonie
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 13:15
|
CHRZANOWSKA Marika
|
POL |
D |
7
|
VOLPI Alice
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: HAMMAMI Anis (TUN)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 13:50
|
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
|
RUS |
V |
11
|
LU Margaret
|
USA |
D |
10
|
R: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
/ V: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 14:15
|
KREISS Fanny (24)
|
HUN |
D |
7
|
NAM Hyunhee
|
KOR |
V |
15
|
R: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
/ V: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 13:50
|
BOUBAKRI Ines (6)
|
TUN |
D |
12
|
CIPRESSA Erica (47)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
/ V: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 14:15
|
YAKOVLEVA Diana (48)
|
RUS |
D |
8
|
BIANCHIN Elisabetta (78)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
/ V: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 13:50
|
THIBUS Ysaora
|
FRA |
D |
8
|
PRESCOD Nzingha (49)
|
USA |
V |
15
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ V: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 14:15
|
LYCZBINSKA Hanna (67)
|
POL |
V |
15
|
SHI Yue (39)
|
CHN |
D |
8
|
R: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
/ V: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 13:50
|
MANCINI Camilla
|
ITA |
D |
10
|
CINI Chiara (44)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
/ V: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 14:15
|
EBERT Leonie (18)
|
GER |
D |
7
|
VOLPI Alice
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
/ V: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
|
|
Piste VERTE
|
sam. 15:00
|
DERIGLAZOVA Inna
|
RUS |
V |
14
|
NAM Hyunhee
|
KOR |
D |
7
|
R: VARGA Katalin (HUN)
/ V: MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
|
Piste ROUGE
|
sam. 15:00
|
CIPRESSA Erica (47)
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
BIANCHIN Elisabetta (78)
|
ITA |
D |
11
|
R: ACEVEDO Pablo (ESP)
/ V: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
|
Piste BLEUE
|
sam. 15:00
|
PRESCOD Nzingha (49)
|
USA |
D |
13
|
LYCZBINSKA Hanna (67)
|
POL |
V |
15
|
R: WONG Kam Kau (HKG)
/ V: ZERABIB Khadidja (ALG)
|
Piste JAUNE
|
sam. 15:00
|
CINI Chiara (44)
|
ITA |
D |
3
|
VOLPI Alice
|
ITA |
V |
15
|
R: DENZER Benjamin (GER)
/ V: IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
|
|