World Cup OoredooAlger (ALG) 02.02.2018 - 03.02.2018 Correction #5
|
Fleuret fémininIndividuelSenior |
Poule 1 10:00 | Piste 1 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HAMPEL Eva | GER | 36 |
JORGENSEN Laeticia | DEN | 109 |
LIN Po Heung | HKG | 71 |
LALEZARIAN Amanda | SWE | 108 |
ZAGIDULLINA Adelina | RUS | 1 |
OH Ha Na | KOR | 73 |
SYNORADZKA Martyna | POL | 38 |
Poule 2 10:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MORI Chihiro | JPN | 110 |
OROSHAZI Csilla | HUN | 107 |
MACRI Agustina | ARG | 72 |
LIU Yan Wai | HKG | 35 |
MINARIK Natalie | USA | 74 |
ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya | RUS | 37 |
HONG Seo In | KOR | 2 |
Poule 3 10:00 | Piste 3 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa | HKG | 34 |
MORMANDI Flavia Johana | ARG | 39 |
SHI Yue | CHN | 75 |
PATRU Morgane | FRA | 111 |
WALCZYK Julia | POL | 3 |
KURACHI Miho | JPN | 69 |
Poule 4 10:00 | Piste 4 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KREISS Fanny | HUN | 4 |
KARAMETE Irem | TUR | 33 |
MIYAWAKI Karin | JPN | 40 |
DIAZ Maria Teresa | ESP | 76 |
ZEISS Madison | USA | 70 |
GOTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle | SWE | 105 |
SILVA Micaela Sofia | ARG | 114 |
Poule 5 10:00 | Piste 5 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
OJEDA Barbara | ESP | 112 |
SCHREIBER Ester | SWE | 68 |
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei | USA | 78 |
KWOK Rachel | GBR | 104 |
KIKUCHI Komaki | JPN | 32 |
BROT Coralie | FRA | 41 |
MOHAMED Aida | HUN | 5 |
Poule 6 10:00 | Piste VERTE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta | COL | 6 |
MEBARKI Meriem | ALG | 103 |
BRETEAU Andrea | ESP | 113 |
SAMSONOVA Kristina | RUS | 30 |
OH Hye Mi | KOR | 67 |
SZALAI Szonja | HUN | 79 |
MIENVILLE Julie | FRA | 42 |
Poule 7 10:00 | Piste ROUGE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
DUCHESNE Marie | FRA | 77 |
PRESCOD Nzingha | USA | 43 |
ELHAOUARI Narimene | ALG | 115 |
IVANOVA Anastasia | RUS | 29 |
AZUMA Sera | JPN | 7 |
BIANCHIN Elisabetta | ITA | 97 |
CHEN Qingyuan | CHN | 66 |
Poule 8 10:00 | Piste BLEUE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KO Chaeyeong | KOR | 81 |
ALBOROVA Yana | RUS | 28 |
ABE Hiromi | JPN | 117 |
MONACO Beatrice | ITA | 8 |
BINDER Sylvie | USA | 65 |
ZEBOUDJ Sonia | ALG | 102 |
COMERFORD Shannon | CAN | 44 |
Poule 9 10:00 | Piste JAUNE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SHI Yanan | CHN | 101 |
KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa | RUS | 27 |
KHELFAOUI Louiza | ALG | 116 |
SINIGALIA Martina | ITA | 45 |
BILODEAU Ariane | CAN | 80 |
CASTANIE Rozene | FRA | 64 |
LYCZBINSKA Hanna | POL | 9 |
Poule 10 12:00 | Piste 1 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LYCZBINSKA Marta | POL | 31 |
YANAOKA Haruka | JPN | 63 |
PIRIEVA Leyla | RUS | 10 |
JEONG Ji Seong | KOR | 100 |
BRAUN Julia | GER | 83 |
HANZL Lilla Zsofia | HUN | 118 |
CIPRESSA Erica | ITA | 46 |
Poule 11 12:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CINI Chiara | ITA | 26 |
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal | ALG | 119 |
YAKOVLEVA Diana | RUS | 82 |
LEE Morgan | USA | 98 |
EBERT Leonie | GER | 11 |
MARINO Maria | ESP | 62 |
BULCAO Ana Beatriz | BRA | 47 |
Poule 12 12:00 | Piste 3 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LUPKOVICS Dora | HUN | 25 |
PALUMBO Francesca | ITA | 12 |
BLOW Iman | USA | 48 |
MAGERAS Finnula | IRL | 120 |
UENO Yuka | JPN | 84 |
JUBENOT Chloe | FRA | 59 |
LIU Haiyan | CHN | 99 |
Poule 13 12:00 | Piste 4 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GHAZI Lila | ALG | 121 |
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria | GRE | 50 |
BORELLA Claudia | ITA | 85 |
BLAZE Anita | FRA | 13 |
CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie | HKG | 96 |
DUBROVICH Jacqueline | USA | 24 |
TSUJI Sumire | JPN | 61 |
Poule 14 12:00 | Piste 5 |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BEARDMORE Kate | GBR | 86 |
CHAE Song Oh | KOR | 23 |
CLARKE Freya | AUS | 60 |
TANTAST Yasmine | ALG | 122 |
AZUMA Rio | JPN | 94 |
MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine | FRA | 49 |
DE COSTANZO Valentina | ITA | 14 |
Poule 15 12:00 | Piste VERTE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ITO Maki | JPN | 87 |
TIEU May | USA | 95 |
RYAN Kelleigh | CAN | 22 |
JELINSKA Martyna | POL | 15 |
CALISSI Olga Rachele | ITA | 51 |
JANG Yeaseul | KOR | 58 |
Poule 16 12:00 | Piste ROUGE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BLUM Oceane | FRA | 88 |
LEE Hee Jin | KOR | 123 |
NISHIOKA Shiho | JPN | 16 |
ONDARTS Lucia | ARG | 57 |
FU Yiting | CHN | 21 |
GILLJAM Patricia | SWE | 93 |
CHRZANOWSKA Marika | POL | 53 |
Poule 17 12:00 | Piste BLEUE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MAROTTA Emily | AUS | 56 |
GONG Yu | CHN | 52 |
KHELFAOUI Anissa | ALG | 20 |
DEVORE Delphine | USA | 89 |
GOLDIE Alanna | CAN | 17 |
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina | SWE | 92 |
Poule 18 12:00 | Piste JAUNE |
||
Nom | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WU Peilin | CHN | 18 |
VARDARO Elisa | ITA | 54 |
CHRZANOWSKA Julia | POL | 55 |
BEHR Leandra | GER | 90 |
HONG Hyo Jin | KOR | 19 |
SCHREIBER Miriam | SWE | 91 |