Ella Ostermann TurnierLahr (GER) 08.10.2017 Official
|
Degen männlichEinzelSchüler (Ä) + (M) |
Runde 1 | Bahn |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEUMANN Phillip | GER TG Schwenningen | 1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V2 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | |
BIERKANT Moritz | GER Heidenheimer SB | 2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | |
SCHEID Hagen | GER TV Lahr | 3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 11 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | |
BUSCH Erik | GER Heidenheimer SB | 4 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | |
WINKLER Fabian | GER SSG Bensheim | 5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | |
ZIMMERMANN Frederik | GER Heidenheimer SB | 6 | V4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. |
Runde 2 | Bahn |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEGRUTSA Mark | RUS Rastatter TV | 1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | |
JURTSCHAK Tim | GER Heidenheimer SB | 2 | D0 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | |
WULF Lennart | GER Heidenheimer SB | 3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | |
SCHENKENGEL Joannes | GER Heidenheimer SB | 4 | V3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | |
HEUBERGER Marwin | GER ETSV Offenburg | 5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | |
MALETZ Max | GER TV Lahr | 6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. |
Runde 3 | Bahn |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÖPF Cornelius | GER Heidenheimer SB | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | |
KÖPF Johannes | GER Heidenheimer SB | 2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 2. | |
MOHR Elia | GER Fechtverein Heidelberg | 3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | |
LANGER Maximilian | GER SSG Bensheim | 4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | |
GRAF Justus | GER Rastatter TV | 5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 23 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | |
FRIEDMANN Levin | GER ETSV Offenburg | 6 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. |