World Cup of SwitzerlandBasel (SUI) 03.02.2024 - 8:30 AM |
Fencing
Epee Men's U20 Individual |
Poule 1 08:30 | Piste 1 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan | DEN | 222 |
GARY Gavin | FRA | 225 |
HUERLIMANN David | SUI | 149 |
AL-FADAAQ Jaber | QAT | 74 |
LOEMAN Leandro | BEL | 75 |
MARTIN GAMAZO Jose Miguel | ESP | 148 |
IMREK Samuel | USA | 1 |
Poule 2 08:30 | Piste 2 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SOMODY Soma | HUN | 2 |
ENSLEY Diego | PER | 73 |
DERGAY David | GER | 76 |
FIAMINGO Francisco Lucio | ARG | 221 |
MOSES Alexander | USA | 147 |
DE HARO PONCE Leo | ESP | 223 |
WALLER Jonas | CZE | 151 |
Poule 3 08:30 | Piste 3 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CHARBONNET Samuel | SUI | 224 |
DUNAY Mate | HUN | 72 |
LENOIR Vadim | BEL | 220 |
ALDARBI Ahmed | KSA | 146 |
EHRINGHAUS Mika | GER | 150 |
MAZUR Daniil | UKR | 3 |
KASSATKIN Alexey | KAZ | 77 |
Poule 4 08:30 | Piste 4 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | DEN | 219 |
NACCA Daniel | ITA | 70 |
LIMAN Bental | ISR | 226 |
ADAMCZYK Mikolaj | POL | 145 |
SALM Markus | EST | 4 |
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | NOR | 152 |
BEAUCHAMP Vlad | ARG | 79 |
Poule 5 08:30 | Piste 5 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
VAN EDEREN Adam | NED | 227 |
KUMMER Horant | GER | 153 |
MACLENNAN Ben | GBR | 80 |
GALASSI Matteo | ITA | 5 |
ALAALI Sami | FIN | 218 |
KIM Tae Ho | KOR | 144 |
RIEDE Stefan | AUT | 71 |
Poule 6 08:30 | Piste 6 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ADDO DJAN Theodor Ezekiel | CZE | 217 |
SOERUM Inge | NOR | 143 |
WINGERTER Nolan | FRA | 6 |
WANG Zhixing | CAN | 229 |
IVAKIMOV Vasil | BUL | 154 |
MANZO Edoardo | ITA | 78 |
FAYZIEV Ahmadjon | UZB | 69 |
Poule 7 08:30 | Piste 7 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MICHALSKI Christoph | GER | 81 |
TIMUROV Meyirkhan | UZB | 7 |
WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj | POL | 155 |
PUHM Marek | EST | 142 |
CERNJAK Leon Svit | SLO | 68 |
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo | NED | 216 |
MUSIL Tomas | CZE | 228 |
Poule 8 08:30 | Piste 8 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
DUCHENE Noam | FRA | 82 |
SCHENKENGEL Benedict | GER | 141 |
BEAUTYMAN Cador | GBR | 8 |
ALBRECHT Nicolas | SUI | 215 |
SZABO Domonkos | HUN | 156 |
EL GHOUCH Houdayl Abdellah | MAR | 230 |
KRASIKOVAS Emilis | NOR | 67 |
Poule 9 08:30 | Piste 9 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LIONELLO Arturo | SUI | 212 |
KOTALA Jan | CZE | 157 |
ABED Hassan | KSA | 66 |
PIETROBELLI Giacomo Patrick | IRL | 9 |
GO Dongyeon | KOR | 231 |
WONG Tsz Ho | HKG | 83 |
HIRTLING Marton | HUN | 140 |
Poule 10 08:30 | Piste 10 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BORER Pavlo | SUI | 139 |
ONDO Daniel | SVK | 65 |
LABAKI Samuel | AUS | 10 |
HORVATH Mark | HUN | 84 |
GHIVOLY Shai | ISR | 233 |
GARCIA LA PARRA Pablo | ESP | 158 |
VOERSAA Christian | DEN | 214 |
Poule 11 08:30 | Piste 11 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
CHAN Yik Yuen | HKG | 85 |
MATOUSEK David | CZE | 64 |
LACROIX Floryan | CAN | 234 |
FAVRE Aurele | SUI | 11 |
VOELUND Jonas | DEN | 213 |
LOCATELLI Marco Francesco | ITA | 138 |
UGAZ VIDAL Mateo | ESP | 159 |
Poule 12 08:30 | Piste 12 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
POON Taka | HKG | 211 |
TAVERNIER Remi | GBR | 136 |
TURKDIL Burak | TUR | 160 |
KERENYI Gabor Mano | HUN | 63 |
SENA Cristiano | ITA | 86 |
FREY Jeremia | SUI | 232 |
PETERSEN Ole | GER | 12 |
Poule 13 08:30 | Piste 13 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KANG Philip | USA | 209 |
BROOKE Alec | GBR | 13 |
ALFIHANI Ahmed | KSA | 62 |
VAN DE STEENE Adrian | BEL | 137 |
AL HAZAA Mohammed | QAT | 235 |
PAOLETTI Alberto | ITA | 161 |
SELIVERSTOV Oleksandr | UKR | 87 |
Poule 14 08:30 | Piste 14 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
RENZ Dominik | GER | 135 |
MARCZAK Wojciech | POL | 162 |
RUIZ VELAYOS Angel | ESP | 208 |
PROKHODOV Kirill | KAZ | 61 |
RAILEAN Stefan | ROU | 237 |
YU Mengxiang | CHN | 88 |
KHAPERSKIY Fedor | ISR | 14 |
Poule 15 08:30 | Piste 15 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PELLE Domonkos | HUN | 15 |
RZYCZNIAK Wojciech | POL | 89 |
SIMINSZKY Mark | SUI | 210 |
STOFENMACHER STISIN Lior | ESP | 163 |
RUPPENTHAL Julius | GER | 134 |
HARTAL Daniel | ISR | 236 |
LIVERANT Skyler | USA | 60 |
Poule 16 10:30 | Piste 1 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SENNEWALD James | USA | 59 |
TOCH Lars | BEL | 133 |
SAMOILOV Roman | UKR | 16 |
SANCHEZ ALMOGUERA Ricardo | ESP | 164 |
TERRY Alexander | GBR | 207 |
SQUIERI Juliano Nicola | SUI | 90 |
CHUNG Ethan | CAN | 240 |
Poule 17 10:30 | Piste 2 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
VILENSKY Dov Ber | ISR | 58 |
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Alvaro | ESP | 17 |
PLUNKETT Robert | GBR | 165 |
MOROTTI Leonardo | ITA | 91 |
LANGENSCHEID Cajus | SUI | 238 |
OENER Cengizhan | TUR | 132 |
CHIRIMELLI LOPEZ Felipe | VEN | 206 |
Poule 18 10:30 | Piste 3 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KOC Mert Ahmet | TUR | 166 |
FIEDOR Michal | CZE | 204 |
DEGORCE Raphael | GBR | 131 |
TOBIAS Erik | EST | 18 |
CHERUBINI Niccolo | SUI | 239 |
LIU Alexander | USA | 57 |
LEPORATI Ettore | ITA | 92 |
Poule 19 10:30 | Piste 4 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GALLANT Antoine | CAN | 205 |
GIORGI Gauthier | FRA | 56 |
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas | BEL | 94 |
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto | SUI | 241 |
STIRBER Sebastian | CZE | 130 |
RICHELIEU DE Jakob | DEN | 168 |
LAASIK Oliver | EST | 19 |
Poule 20 10:30 | Piste 5 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
MCCLELLAND Darcy | AUS | 55 |
CHOUN Karim | CZE | 167 |
SPIEGEL Robert Casper | AUT | 203 |
SILVERS Noah | USA | 20 |
ABDULALI Muhammad | QAT | 129 |
HILLS George | GBR | 242 |
BOULIERE Clement | FRA | 93 |
Poule 21 10:30 | Piste 6 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
JUANES Guillermo | ESP | 54 |
STROOP Preston Ridley | NED | 128 |
SHAN Junzhe Simon | CAN | 243 |
LUKIN Bogdan | KAZ | 21 |
PAVIC Johannes | AUT | 202 |
MUMENTHALER Colin | SUI | 95 |
SYDOROV Mykhailo | UKR | 171 |
Poule 22 10:30 | Piste 7 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PIEPER Jesse | NED | 96 |
WIDMER Neel | SUI | 169 |
INOSTROZA Lucas | CHI | 53 |
GALIK Balazs | HUN | 201 |
ISMOILOV Kamronbek | UZB | 127 |
KAMINER Leo Rui | ISR | 244 |
MIRICA Florin | ROU | 22 |
Poule 23 10:30 | Piste 8 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
NORDTVEIT Didrik | NOR | 200 |
DE POL Enrico | ITA | 97 |
YETER Yalgin | TUR | 52 |
FRIEDLI Matthieu | SUI | 170 |
PENG Shengwei | CHN | 23 |
MSSASSI Mohamed Taha | MAR | 245 |
PARAFINIUK Lukasz | POL | 126 |
Poule 24 10:30 | Piste 9 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ARKHIPOV Peter | CAN | 246 |
STAEHELI Maurice | SUI | 173 |
VEENENBOS Konrad | NED | 51 |
DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime | ESP | 24 |
DE BOCK Cyrille | BEL | 98 |
REDLICH Tobias Anon | DEN | 199 |
STRAUB Max | GER | 125 |
Poule 25 10:30 | Piste 10 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
HAGEN Viktor Jarl Breivik | NOR | 198 |
ALTUNIN Valentin | EST | 25 |
RUBIN Daniel | CAN | 247 |
TORRES SOLANO Inigo | ESP | 99 |
PAN Yi-Chuan | TPE | 124 |
PLAKSIN Dmytro | UKR | 50 |
OZSVART Barnabas | BEL | 172 |
Poule 26 10:30 | Piste 11 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WALMSLEY Oliver | GBR | 197 |
AEBERSOLD Alban | SUI | 26 |
RAHAMEFY Aina | FRA | 123 |
IYOKI Kent | USA | 49 |
KRYVONOS Maksym | UKR | 100 |
SARID Alon | ISR | 248 |
RANTALA Einar | FIN | 174 |
Poule 27 10:30 | Piste 12 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
PUCHELLE Tom | FRA | 250 |
HORETSKYY Marian-Anton | UKR | 101 |
WEI Hunter | CAN | 48 |
CHEN Pin-Jui | TPE | 122 |
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | GER | 175 |
VISSER Zeb | NED | 196 |
MASTROMARINO Fabio | ITA | 27 |
Poule 28 10:30 | Piste 13 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LAVRENTIEV Denys | UKR | 121 |
VERSTEIJNEN Jan-Koen | NED | 195 |
JAHU Edvin | EST | 102 |
LAMBREY MESSIKA Yehonathan | ISR | 28 |
YUE Hongrui | CAN | 249 |
PFEIFER Paul | SUI | 176 |
SHI Jinze | CHN | 47 |
Poule 29 10:30 | Piste 14 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
SOCHA Antoni | POL | 29 |
ISCHI Eric | SUI | 194 |
KIM Seungmin | KOR | 253 |
TRAORE CARRE Tiyram | FRA | 120 |
PEREZ WEBER Juan | ESP | 177 |
PERKINS David | GBR | 46 |
HAZAZI Ahmed | KSA | 103 |
Poule 30 10:30 | Piste 15 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LACHMAN Mordechai Milu | ISR | 252 |
SUAREZ ZAMUDIO Juan Jose | COL | 119 |
SU Zhiwei | CHN | 45 |
FELTZ Flavien | BEL | 178 |
FAVRE Arthur | SUI | 193 |
SHAH S Ayush | USA | 30 |
BUELAU Matthew | GER | 104 |
Poule 31 12:00 | Piste 1 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BERECHE MAKINO Sebastian | PER | 118 |
DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo | ITA | 44 |
DORIGO Auxence | FRA | 31 |
POLIANSKYI Andrii | UKR | 192 |
RANZONI Nathan | SUI | 259 |
MUSAMBI Gabriel Angel | COD | 179 |
LEE Daniel | USA | 105 |
Poule 32 12:00 | Piste 2 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
LIN Jhe-Cyun | TPE | 32 |
COLLING Herve | LUX | 180 |
HARTMANN Sven | AUT | 106 |
GARCIA Fabrizio | PER | 117 |
HUANG Yuxuan | CHN | 191 |
KERESZTES Adam | HUN | 43 |
LIFSHITZ HALEVY Evyatar | ISR | 254 |
Poule 33 12:00 | Piste 3 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
KOCH Elias | SUI | 255 |
EROLCEVIK Doruk | TUR | 181 |
LAWSON Henry | USA | 33 |
NOH Euijin | KOR | 116 |
ZHANG Qinrui | CHN | 190 |
PETKANTCHIN Samuel | BUL | 107 |
BINDAS Odinn | FRA | 42 |
Poule 34 12:00 | Piste 4 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
GREEN Jem | GBR | 108 |
STANGE Jakob | GER | 34 |
YUSMEN Filip | BUL | 182 |
RIZZI Jacopo | ITA | 41 |
KUZNIK Bartosz | POL | 187 |
HORVATH Adam | HUN | 115 |
WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddaus | SUI | 256 |
Poule 35 12:00 | Piste 5 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien | FRA | 35 |
CHEN Bing-Jyun | TPE | 114 |
SCHADELI Jonathan | SUI | 257 |
ZHENG Yang | CHN | 189 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Szymon | POL | 40 |
SUNDER-RAJAN Sameer | GBR | 183 |
SCHEMBRI Kruz | ISV | 109 |
Poule 36 12:00 | Piste 6 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
WICHT Gianluca | SUI | 184 |
FILEK Ireneusz | POL | 111 |
ANTAL Mate Balint | HUN | 39 |
TURISHEV Iskandar | UZB | 113 |
LESPONNE DENIS Matteo | FRA | 188 |
MALVIK Aleksander | NOR | 36 |
GAL ON Nadav | ISR | 251 |
Poule 37 12:00 | Piste 7 |
||
Name | Nation | |
---|---|---|
BAUWELINCK Briecq | BEL | 185 |
QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | SUI | 258 |
PELLETTA Francesco | SWE | 186 |
KOSKA-GONZALES Bendeguz | HUN | 110 |
PERCHUK Maksym | UKR | 37 |
TOWNSEND Avery | USA | 112 |
HUANG Xiaotong | CHN | 38 |