32. Pokal der Stadt BochumBochum (GER) 29.10.2017 Official
|
Foil femaleTeamU20 |
Name | Nation | yob | Hand | gender | Seeding rank | License | present | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTRIA | AUT | 1.28 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
ROM Florentine | AUT | 2000 | R | F | ||||
BRUGGER Lilli Maria | AUT | 2000 | R | F | ||||
MARGETICH Iris | AUT | 1999 | R | F | ||||
KUDLACEK Beatrice | AUT | 1999 | R | F | ||||
CZECH REPUBLIC | CZE | 1.9999 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
SEDLAKOVA Isabela | CZE | 2003 | R | F | ||||
MACKO Michaela | CZE | 2000 | R | F | ||||
NEMCOVA Stepanka | CZE | 2000 | R | F | ||||
MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie | CZE | 1998 | R | F | ||||
FRANCE | FRA | 1.5 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
RECHER Alice | FRA | 1999 | R | F | ||||
CATARZI Constance | FRA | 1998 | R | F | ||||
PATRU Morgane | FRA | 1998 | R | F | ||||
LACHERAY Eva | FRA | 2000 | R | F | ||||
GERMANY | GER | 1.6 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
WERNER Sophia | GER | 1999 | R | F | ||||
EBERT Leonie | GER | 1999 | L | F | ||||
UELTGESFORTH Pia | GER | 1999 | R | F | ||||
POSGAY Zsofia | GER | 1998 | L | F | ||||
GREAT BRITAIN | GBR | 1.11 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe | GBR | 2001 | R | F | ||||
BALESTRIERI Arianna | GBR | 2000 | L | F | ||||
HARDIE Heloise | GBR | 2000 | R | F | ||||
CAMPBELL Alice | GBR | 2000 | R | F | ||||
HUNGARY | HUN | 1.4 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
PASZTOR Flora | HUN | 1998 | R | F | ||||
HAJAS Nora | HUN | 2000 | R | F | ||||
KONDRICZ Kata | HUN | 1998 | R | F | ||||
KOKAI Csilla | HUN | 1998 | R | F | ||||
ITALY | ITA | 1.8 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
TANGHERLINI Elena | ITA | 1998 | L | F | ||||
BERTOLA Lara | ITA | 2000 | R | F | ||||
ROSSINI Serena | ITA | 1999 | R | F | ||||
FAVARETTO Martina | ITA | 2001 | R | F | ||||
JAPAN | JPN | 1.7 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
UENO Yuka | JPN | 2001 | R | F | ||||
AZUMA Sera | JPN | 1999 | R | F | ||||
TSUJI Sumire | JPN | 1999 | R | F | ||||
AZUMA Rio | JPN | 1998 | R | F | ||||
KAZAKHSTAN | KAZ | 1.21 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
PROVODNIKOVA Kristina | KAZ | 1998 | R | F | ||||
ZINOVA Viktoriya | KAZ | 1900 | R | F | ||||
TUSSUPBEKOVA Kulzhan | KAZ | 1998 | L | F | ||||
POLAND | POL | 1.2 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
TOMCZAK Renata | POL | 1999 | R | F | ||||
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra | POL | 1999 | L | F | ||||
MATYSIAK Katarzyna | POL | 1998 | R | F | ||||
LIDZBARSKA Julia | POL | 1999 | R | F | ||||
ROMANIA | ROU | 1.10 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
VACARASU Raluca | ROU | 1999 | R | F | ||||
CANDESCU Rebeca | ROU | 2001 | L | F | ||||
SIRBU Teodora | ROU | 1999 | R | F | ||||
SAVEANU Anca | ROU | 2000 | R | F | ||||
RUSSIA | RUS | 1.3 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
YUSOVA Victoria | RUS | 1998 | L | F | ||||
SEMENOVA Anastasia | RUS | 1999 | R | F | ||||
TSIBIROVA Kamilla | RUS | 1998 | R | F | ||||
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra | RUS | 2000 | L | F | ||||
TURKEY | TUR | 1.28 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
TASDELEN Melike | TUR | 2003 | R | F | ||||
ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren | TUR | 2003 | R | F | ||||
OZUCAGLI Asli | TUR | 1999 | R | F | ||||
GULEN Fatmanur | TUR | 1999 | R | F | ||||
UKRAINE | UKR | 1.12 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
TARANENKO Anna | UKR | 2000 | L | F | ||||
BUDENKO Oleksandra | UKR | 2000 | R | F | ||||
POLOZIUK Alina | UKR | 2002 | R | F | ||||
BUDENKO Kateryna | UKR | 2002 | R | F | ||||
USA | USA | 1.1 | yes | |||||
n.n. | Team captain | |||||||
PARTRIDGE Morgan | USA | 1998 | R | F | ||||
BINDER Sylvie | USA | 1999 | L | F | ||||
MINARIK Natalie | USA | 2000 | L | F | ||||
DEVORE Delphine | USA | 2001 | R | F |
15 Participants (15 present)