Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – WürttembergBöblingen (GER) 18.03.2018 Official
|
Degen weiblichEinzelU17 |
Runde 1 | Bahn 1
BÜHNER Holger, GER WÜ SV Böblingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZITTEL Alla | GER Heidenheimer SB | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | |
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | |
RENZ Lisa | GER SV Böblingen | 3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | |
GÖTZ Aimée | GER SportVg Feuerbach | 4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.600 | -4 | 3. | |
NOEVER Cira | GER TSG Reutlingen | 5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | |
GREUL Kerstin | GER TSF Ditzingen | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. |
Runde 2 | Bahn 2
SCHULZE Finn, GER WÜ TSG Reutlingen
|
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEUBER Carolin | GER Heidenheimer SB | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | |
SEITER Marisa | GER TSF Ditzingen | 2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | |
KOIOU Raphaelia | GER SV Böblingen | 3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | |
KARSTEN Anna | GER Heidenheimer SB | 4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 3. | |
YETKIN Melissa | GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | |
KILIAN Marthe | GER SportVg Feuerbach | 6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | |
LÄMMLER Charis | GER TG Schwenningen | 7 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. |
Runde 3 | Bahn 3
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert, GER WÜ Heidenheimer SB
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOZIELSKI Katharina | GER FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | |
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | GER Heidenheimer SB | 2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 23 | 10 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | |
SCHATTON Sarah | GER TG Schwenningen | 3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | |
HAUFF Hanna | GER TSF Ditzingen | 4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | |
ERNST Hannah | GER SV Böblingen | 5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | |
GECKELER Ann-Sophie | GER TSG Reutlingen | 6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. |
Runde 4 | Bahn 4
KOIOS Christos, GER WÜ SV Böblingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOH Pauline | GER Heidenheimer SB | 1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | |
TOMIC Mariella | GER Heidenheimer SB | 2 | V5 | V3 | D3 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 3. | |
HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie | GER TSG Reutlingen | 3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | |
HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara | GER Mannheimer FC | 4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | |
BENGEL Katharina | GER FC Mosbach | 5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | |
KLEUKER Luan | GER TSF Ditzingen | 6 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. |
Runde 5 | Bahn 5
WICHMANN Daniel, GER WÜ TSF Ditzingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÄRWALD Vanessa | GER FC Mosbach | 1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | |
DING Charlotte | GER TG Biberach | 2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | |
ALBRECHT Giulia | GER Heidenheimer SB | 3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | |
ZERRWECK Lina | GER Fechtverein Heidelberg | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | |
SIEWERT Alexandra | GER Mannheimer FC | 5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | |
PAHLOW Johanna | GER TG Schwenningen | 6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. |
Runde 6 | Bahn 7
HERMSEN Leander, GER BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAGER Melissa | GER SV Böblingen | 1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 22 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | |
RANK Marie Leonore | GER FS Pforzheim | 2 | V4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | |
HOGENMÜLLER Louisa | GER TSG Reutlingen | 3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | |
ZITTEL Alexandra | GER Heidenheimer SB | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | |
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | GER Mannheimer FC | 5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 0.800 | 1 | 2. | |
DING Sibylle | GER TG Biberach | 6 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. |