Nord-Ostsee-PokalBad Segeberg (GER) 17.10.2021 - 09:00 Correction #2
|
Degen DamenIndividuellU20 |
Platz | Nation | Name | Verein | Jg. |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2004 |
2 | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN FC Leipzig | 2002 |
3 | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 |
3 | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2002 |
8er Tableau | ||||
5 | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2003 |
6 | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH SV Einheit Altenburg | 2003 |
7 | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2003 |
8 | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 |
16er Tableau | ||||
9 | GER | MÜLLER Fiona | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2004 |
10 | GER | WETZKER Laura Katalin | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2002 |
11 | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2003 |
12 | BEL | VANDENBOSSCHE Clara | FF Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | 2004 |
13 | GER | WALLNER Josefine | BY FC Gröbenzell | 2003 |
14 | GER | ZIEGLER Luise | SN FC Leipzig | 2004 |
15 | GER | AMLER Annika | WÜ TSF Ditzingen | 2005 |
16 | GER | STEFFENS Eva | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2006 |
32er Tableau | ||||
17 | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN Mannheimer FC | 2003 |
18 | GER | THOLEN Janneke | WÜ TSF Ditzingen | 2004 |
19 | GER | MARX Charlotte | SA Fechterring Hochwald | 2005 |
20 | BEL | DE CLERCK Noa | VS K.T.S.C. Catena | 2004 |
21 | GER | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 |
22 | GER | EL AYARI Julia | HE Eintracht Frankfurt | 2003 |
23 | GER | STEFFENS Emma | BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2003 |
24 | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2003 |
25 | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN Fechtclub Radebeul | 2002 |
26 | GER | WALL Loreley Thais | SH Fechtergilde Südholstein | 2005 |
27 | GER | RANK Marie Leonore | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2005 |
28 | GER | KOTTUSCH Constanze | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2003 |
29 | GER | AMIAN Laura | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2005 |
30 | GER | SÜVERN Elisa | HE FC Kassel | 2003 |
31 | GER | VON WOLFF Grete | SH Elmshorner MTV | 2003 |
32 | GER | GONANO Juna | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2005 |
64er Tableau | ||||
33 | GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie | BE Fechtzentrum Berlin | 2005 |
34 | GER | JÜTTEN Svenja | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2004 |
35 | GER | KOIOU Raphaelia | WÜ SV Böblingen | 2004 |
36 | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS Osnabrücker SC | 2002 |
37 | GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH SC Itzehoe | 2003 |
38 | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE Frankfurter TV | 2002 |
39 | BEL | HABRAN Emeline | FF CE Braine l'Alleud | 2004 |
40 | GER | MEIER Jana | WE Quernheimer FC | 2003 |
41 | GER | BEHRENS Maike | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2005 |
42 | GER | MENDE Marah | SN FC Leipzig | 2004 |
43 | GER | HENSE Nicoletta | SN FC Leipzig | 2004 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||||
44 | GER | VON WOLFF Anna Julia | SH Elmshorner MTV | 2004 |
45 | GER | REIHS Meika | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2007 |
46 | GER | NOUR-ELDIN Nareman | HE Eintracht Frankfurt | 2004 |
47 | GER | BÖRMEL Mara Victoria | TH FSC Jena | 2004 |
47 | GER | ARNDT Fabienne | WE Quernheimer FC | 2004 |
49 | GER | FROMMOLT Emily | SN FC Leipzig | 2004 |
50 | GER | PAULSFELD Alexia | HE FC Kassel | 2002 |
51 | GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2006 |
52 | GER | MARIE-VICTORINE Kessler | HE VFL Bad Nauheim | 2003 |
53 | GER | TOMIC Mariella | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2005 |
54 | GER | BARTNIK Julia | HE VFL Bad Nauheim | 2004 |
Vorrunde | ||||
55 | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | WÜ Heidenheimer SB | 2004 |
56 | GER | REIHS Alina Victoria | NR Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2004 |
57 | GER | BORGHS Louise | NR EFG Essen | 2005 |
58 | ARM | ARAZYAN Elen | SH Fechtergilde Südholstein | 2006 |
59 | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH FG Segeberg | 2002 |
60 | GER | HOLLÄNDER Charlotte | WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund | 2003 |
61 | GER | WEBER Ellen | WE Quernheimer FC | 2004 |
62 | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH FG Segeberg | 2002 |
63 | GER | PFEIFFER Nina | NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2003 |
63 | GER | HULVERSHORN Lisa | WE TV Jahn Siegen | 2004 |
65 | GER | WRAGE Emilie | SH Fechtergilde Südholstein | 2004 |
66 | GER | JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella | BE OSC Berlin | 2005 |
66 | GER | HELMRATH Antonia | BE OSC Berlin | 2007 |
68 | GER | BINGENER Margo | WE Lüdenscheider TV | 2003 |
69 | GER | ULLRICH Clara | HE Eintracht Frankfurt | 2004 |