NC VinterstøtetOslo (NOR) 16.11.2019 - 9:00 AM Official
|
Epee Men'sIndividualSenior+ |
Pool 1 09:00 | Piste 1 |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAHLBO Benjamin | NOR Njård Fekting | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
MED Johan Andreas | NOR Njård Fekting | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
RAB Andras | HUN Bygdø FK | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan | GBR Bygdø FK | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FLO Andreas | NOR Stavanger FK | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KLINGENBERG Peder | NOR Oslo FK | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Pool 2 09:00 | Piste 2 |
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TORKILDSEN Sturla | NOR Njård Fekting | 1 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
STOUTLAND Geir | NOR Bygdø FK | 2 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
PEDERSEN John Hugo | NOR Fredrikstad FK | 3 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
FALCK Jens Aleksander Young-In | NOR Njård Fekting | 4 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
GRIFFIN Justin | NOR Bygdø FK | 5 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
WITTNER Otto | NOR Trondheim FK | 6 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
EIKANGER Olav | NOR Bergens FK | 7 | 0.000 | . |
Pool 3 09:00 | Piste 3 |
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRGENS-JENSEN Harald | NOR Bygdø FK | 1 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KLAVENESS Andreas | NOR Bygdø FK | 2 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen | NOR Njård Fekting | 3 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
FATULLAEV Vidadi | NOR Njård Fekting | 4 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
KURT Yusuf Cagatay | TUR Kristiansand Kårde | 5 | 0.000 | . | ||||||||||
ALFHEIM Fabian | NOR Bergens FK | 6 | 0.000 | . |
Pool 4 09:00 | Piste 4 |
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLKVAM Ole Magnus | NOR Njård Fekting | 1 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
STORMARK Christoffer | NOR Bergens FK | 2 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
ANDERSSON Elias | SWE OSI Fekting | 3 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
WALLE Henrik Christopher | NOR Njård Fekting | 4 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
HELGREN KJELLEFR Bent | DEN Drammen FK | 5 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
HELLAND Theodor | NOR Kristiansand Kårde | 6 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
RUUD Emil Friis | NOR Bygdø FK | 7 | 0.000 | . |
Pool 5 09:00 | Piste 5 |
|||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Place |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | NOR Njård Fekting | 1 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
STARHEIMSAETHER Olav | NOR OSI Fekting | 2 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
EEG Svend Markus | NOR Stavanger FK | 3 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
WIE BENDIXEN August | NOR Njård Fekting | 4 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
PEDERSEN Ole Henrik | NOR Fredrikstad FK | 5 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
BARKER Christopher Philip | GBR Bygdø FK | 6 | 0.000 | . | |||||||||||
WILMOT Benjamin | NOR Kristiansund FK | 7 | 0.000 | . |