|
Bahn 1
|
|
1 |
MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
32 |
LAHME Lovisa WE TSV Hagen
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
R: BEHR Peter Christian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
17 |
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
16 |
DICKS Sarah NR Neusser SV
|
GER |
|
13
|
|
R: BEHR Peter Christian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
9 |
LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
24 |
BINGENER Margo WE Lüdenscheider TV
|
GER |
|
8
|
|
R: BERNSTEIN Katharina (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
25 |
BLÖMER Ladina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
11
|
8 |
BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: BERNSTEIN Katharina (GER)
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
5 |
ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
28 |
LEX Kim NR Aachener FC
|
GER |
|
8
|
|
R: MÜLLER Ella (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
21 |
ERNST Sophie Alizee NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
14
|
12 |
NEU Antonia NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: ADRIAN Georg (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
13 |
SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
CLUSEN Alva WE TV Paderborn
|
GER |
|
14
|
|
R: DJORDJEVIC Stefan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
29 |
DIECKMANN Freya NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
4
|
4 |
AHAUS Charlotte WE TV Lemgo
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: ADRIAN Georg (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
3 |
JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
30 |
FORNACON Paula Kristin NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
8
|
|
R: LENNARTZ Arndt (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
19 |
HUSMANN Lena NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
14
|
14 |
BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: DJORDJEVIC Stefan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
11 |
KOTTUSCH Constanze NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
22 |
AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
R: KINDEL Rabea (GER)
|
|
Bahn 18
|
|
27 |
BORGHS Louise NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
|
6
|
6 |
MAIER Mara WE FSG Warendorf
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
7 |
PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
26 |
SCHULZ Marie NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
9
|
|
R: KINDEL Rabea (GER)
|
|
Bahn 18
|
|
23 |
SCHAEFER Lisa Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
12
|
10 |
REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V 13
|
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
15 |
BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
9
|
18 |
GRUPE Mia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: LENNARTZ Arndt (GER)
|
|
Bahn 17
|
|
31 |
LEHMKUHL Lina Marie NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
3
|
2 |
MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MÜLLER Ella (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina (17) NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
3
|
R: BERTRAM Susanne (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
LANGER Franziska NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
9
|
BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV
|
GER |
|
V |
R: EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph (GER)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
NEU Antonia NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
|
4
|
R: BEHR Peter Christian (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
13
|
AHAUS Charlotte WE TV Lemgo
|
GER |
|
V |
R: BERNSTEIN Katharina (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
3
|
R: KRAHMER Mathias (GER)
|
Bahn 6
|
|
KOTTUSCH Constanze NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
MAIER Mara WE FSG Warendorf
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: HEIN Hartmut (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
14
|
REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
V |
R: ADRIAN Georg (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
GRUPE Mia (18) NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
12
|
MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V |
R: DJORDJEVIC Stefan (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: ADRIAN Georg (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
7
|
AHAUS Charlotte WE TV Lemgo
|
GER |
|
V |
R: HERRMANN Annastasia (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
|
JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
V
|
KOTTUSCH Constanze (11) NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
GER |
|
13
|
R: KRAHMER Mathias (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
|
REIHS Alina Victoria (10) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
|
GER |
|
8
|
MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V 9
|
R: EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph (GER)
|
|
|