|
|
|
1 |
HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
|
32 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
17 |
EMDE-MARBACH Nick NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
12
|
16 |
WETZLAR Mattis WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: PETRINI Felix (SWE)
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
9 |
HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
24 |
JEKEL Linus NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
4
|
|
R: PETRINI Felix (SWE)
|
|
|
|
25 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
FABER Justus WE TV Jahn Siegen
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
THÖNNES Jorge NR VFL Merkur Kleve
|
GER |
|
|
28 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
21 |
DIETERICH Julius WE TV Jahn Siegen
|
GER |
|
4
|
12 |
SEEMANN Felix NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: BRANSCHEID Gregor (GER)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
13 |
MINAEW Maximilian WE Hasper FC
|
GER |
|
V
|
20 |
MALLMANN Jan NR VFL Merkur Kleve
|
GER |
|
12
|
|
R: BRANSCHEID Gregor (GER)
|
|
|
|
29 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
MENZEL Toni WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
|
30 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
19 |
REINOLD Niklas NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
|
V
|
14 |
PENA WIRTH Phil WE TV Jahn Siegen
|
GER |
|
10
|
|
R: PETERS Rabea (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
11 |
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé NR Duisburger FK
|
GER |
|
10
|
22 |
MÜLLER Jaan NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V 11
|
|
R: PETERS Rabea (GER)
|
|
|
|
27 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
RIDDER Norwin NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
HEUSER Fabian NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
26 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
23 |
VERFONDERN Chris NR VFL Merkur Kleve
|
GER |
|
4
|
10 |
KORKMAZ Keyan NR Duisburger FK
|
GER |
|
V |
|
R: MUSCHENICH Carsten (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
15 |
HILBRANDT Alexander NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
18 |
CÜPPERS Hendrik NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
|
3
|
|
R: MUSCHENICH Carsten (GER)
|
|
|
|
31 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
Bahn 1
|
|
HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
V
|
WETZLAR Mattis WE Quernheimer FC
|
GER |
|
2
|
R: PETRINI Felix (SWE)
|
Bahn 1
|
|
HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
6
|
FABER Justus WE TV Jahn Siegen
|
GER |
|
V |
R: PETRINI Felix (SWE)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
THÖNNES Jorge NR VFL Merkur Kleve
|
GER |
|
V
|
SEEMANN Felix NR DFC Düsseldorf
|
GER |
|
8
|
R: RAPOLTI Tiberiu (ROU)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
MINAEW Maximilian WE Hasper FC
|
GER |
|
3
|
SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V |
R: RAPOLTI Tiberiu (ROU)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
MENZEL Toni WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
V
|
REINOLD Niklas (19) NR Eintracht Duisburg
|
GER |
|
4
|
R: PETERS Rabea (GER)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
MÜLLER Jaan (22) NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
6
|
RIDDER Norwin NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V |
R: PETERS Rabea (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
|
HEUSER Fabian NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
KORKMAZ Keyan NR Duisburger FK
|
GER |
|
9
|
R: TIEDEMANN Julius (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
|
HILBRANDT Alexander NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V
|
POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
12
|
R: TIEDEMANN Julius (GER)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster
|
GER |
|
V
|
FABER Justus WE TV Jahn Siegen
|
GER |
|
7
|
R: LERNER Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 12
|
|
THÖNNES Jorge NR VFL Merkur Kleve
|
GER |
|
12
|
SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
|
V |
R: TIEDEMANN Julius (GER)
|
Bahn 13
|
|
MENZEL Toni WE TB Burgsteinfurt
|
GER |
|
13
|
RIDDER Norwin NR Dürener FC
|
GER |
|
V |
R: PETERS Rabea (GER)
|
Bahn 14
|
|
HEUSER Fabian NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
13
|
HILBRANDT Alexander (15) NR FC Moers
|
GER |
|
V |
R: RAPOLTI Tiberiu (ROU)
|
|
|