Eislinger EMAG-CupEislingen (GER) 14.04.2018 Correction #3
|
Säbel männlichEinzelE-Jugend |
Runde 1 11:10 | Bahn 7
DEGEN Adrian, GER WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÜNGER Karl | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | |
ROSIN Jonathan | GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 0.250 | -4 | 3. | |
KASCHUBE Augustus | GER FR Nürnberg | 3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | |
HARTL - MÄSTLE Florian | GER TS Göppingen | 4 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | |
RUNGE Liam | GER KTF Luitpold München | 5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. |
Runde 2 11:10 | Bahn 8
KOBER Ferdinand, GER BY KTF Luitpold München
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHWAB Edwin | GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | |
FINK Lukas | GER TSG Eislingen | 2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | |
SPRINGBORN Alexander | GER TS Göppingen | 3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | |
WEISER Tim | GER FC Göppingen | 4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | |
SCHUMACHER Gideon | GER FR Nürnberg | 5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | |
SCHNIEPP Leon | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. |
Runde 3 11:10 | Bahn 9
SCHAICH Thomas, GER WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THIEME Simon | GER FR Nürnberg | 1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | A | |
KOSMATIN Kostja Nikola | GER TS Göppingen | 2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 0.750 | 2 | 3. | |
GOMMEL Colin | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | |
BOKHAN Nikolay | RUS TV Achern FA | 4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | |
LEHNERT Tobias | GER TSG Eislingen | 5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. |
Runde 4 11:10 | Bahn 10
PANOV Aleksey, GER BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PHILIPPSEN Leonard | GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | |
SCHNECK Collin | GER FR Nürnberg | 2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | |
MENZ Silas | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | |
BARBUL Patrik | GER TS Göppingen | 4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | |
KADEL Luis | GER TSG Eislingen | 5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. |
Runde 5 11:10 | Bahn 11
TREFFKORN Celina, GER WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
|||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WOLSCHKE Kyrill | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | |
WOLF Max Leon | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 2 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 0.500 | -8 | 3. | |
JUNG Colin | GER FR Nürnberg | 3 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 0.250 | -9 | 5. | |
WIEKHORST Kajetan | GER TSG Eislingen | 4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0.500 | 2 | 2. | |
MOHRING Arne Mika | GER TS Göppingen | 5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. |
Runde 6 11:10 | Bahn 12
RAPP Simon, GER WÜ TSG Eislingen
|
||||||||||||||
Name | Nation | Nr. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MUJCIC Ilias | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | |
DONATH Adrian | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | 2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | |
NIKLAS Julius | GER TS Göppingen | 3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | |
WERLING Niklas | GER Königsbacher SC | 4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | |
CLAUß Louis | GER TSG Eislingen | 5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | |
BÖDINGER Anton | GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim | 6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. |