*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
JOST Florian (33) SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
Bahn
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
STRELOW Alexander (34) SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
|
|
64 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
33 |
JOST Florian SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
1
|
32 |
KEMPE Kristof SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
17 |
STEIN Yannik SN FC Oelsnitz
|
GER |
|
|
48 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
49 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
16 |
LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
9 |
RAITHEL Theo SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
|
|
56 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
41 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
24 |
HUTH Pascal SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
|
|
25 |
SCHALLER Tanas SN Aktiv Sport Saxonia
|
GER |
|
|
40 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
57 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
8 |
BROSCHE Tilman SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
5 |
LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
60 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
37 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
28 |
SKIRLO Kostja SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
21 |
SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
|
|
44 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
53 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
12 |
WOLF Patrick SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
13 |
LEIDHOLDT Levin SN FC Oelsnitz
|
GER |
|
|
52 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
45 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
20 |
BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
|
|
29 |
BENEDIX Carl SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
36 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
61 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
4 |
FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
|
|
3 |
MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
62 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
35 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
30 |
GEISLER Robin SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
19 |
EBERT Ferdinand SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
|
|
46 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
51 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
14 |
SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
|
11 |
LINDNER Ruben SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
54 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
43 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
22 |
SIMON Tim SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
27 |
KÖCKE Nils SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
|
|
38 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
59 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
6 |
GRUND Toni SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
|
|
7 |
NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
58 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
39 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
26 |
HANAWA Anthony SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
23 |
MAUKSCH Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
42 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
55 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
10 |
WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
|
15 |
EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
|
|
50 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
47 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
18 |
DOYSCHER Vincent SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
|
31 |
JÜRGENSEN Johannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
34 |
STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
D |
6
|
63 |
*** Freilos ***
|
|
|
|
2 |
SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
|
|
|
HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
KEMPE Kristof SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
|
0
|
STEIN Yannik SN FC Oelsnitz
|
GER |
V |
11
|
LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
RAITHEL Theo SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HUTH Pascal SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
D |
2
|
SCHALLER Tanas SN Aktiv Sport Saxonia
|
GER |
D |
8
|
BROSCHE Tilman SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SKIRLO Kostja SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
3
|
SPREMBERG Paul SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
D |
3
|
WOLF Patrick SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
LEIDHOLDT Levin SN FC Oelsnitz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
D |
9
|
BENEDIX Carl SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
6
|
FAßMANN Moritz SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
GEISLER Robin SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
|
0
|
EBERT Ferdinand SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
D |
11
|
SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
LINDNER Ruben SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SIMON Tim SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
4
|
KÖCKE Nils SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
|
0
|
GRUND Toni SN FC Schkeuditz
|
GER |
V |
15
|
NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
V |
15
|
HANAWA Anthony SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
7
|
MAUKSCH Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
10
|
WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
DOYSCHER Vincent SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
5
|
JÜRGENSEN Johannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul
|
GER |
D |
1
|
SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|