|
Bahn 1
|
|
1 |
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
32 |
NAGLER Jasmin WE Lüdenscheider TV
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: DERGAY Rostislav (GER)
|
|
Bahn 2
|
|
17 |
SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
16 |
SCHULTE Emily NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
R: NAGLER Julia (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
9 |
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
24 |
NEUER Julia NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
R: HAPPE Philipp (GER)
|
|
Bahn 5
|
|
25 |
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
D |
11
|
8 |
ZAHN Alicia HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: TAPPE Jörg (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
5 |
NORD Annika HE TSV Korbach
|
GER |
V |
15
|
28 |
WEILER Chantal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
R: KATSILIERIS Fotios (GRE)
|
|
Bahn 7
|
|
21 |
SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
8
|
12 |
BÜRGER Isabelle NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: ENTALTSEVA Tatjana (GER)
|
|
Bahn 8
|
|
13 |
FILBERT Rosa HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
V |
15
|
20 |
THOMAS Jennifer NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
7
|
|
R: AMUSER Janina (GER)
|
|
Bahn 9
|
|
29 |
KINDEL Rabea NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
4 |
ZUR MÜHLEN Marie NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
14
|
|
R: HESDAHL Joanna (GER)
|
|
Bahn 10
|
|
3 |
LOH Pauline HE TV Wetzlar
|
GER |
V |
15
|
30 |
FARHANG RASO Soraya HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
D |
11
|
|
R: TOTH Gergely (HUN)
|
|
Bahn 11
|
|
19 |
KIRSCHNER Elena NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
14 |
WEINHOLZ Shari NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
12
|
|
R: LEYENDECKER Piet (GER)
|
|
Bahn 12
|
|
11 |
LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili HE Frankfurter TV
|
GER |
D |
10
|
22 |
ZAHNER Greta HE TV Wetzlar
|
GER |
V |
13
|
|
R: REINHOLD Charlotte (GER)
|
|
Bahn 13
|
|
27 |
PLASTROTMANN Joanna HE Wiesbadener FC
|
GER |
D |
8
|
6 |
MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: STAHLBERG Nadine (GER)
|
|
Bahn 14
|
|
7 |
GOLDMANN Lara NS MTV Braunschweig
|
GER |
D |
12
|
26 |
SCHNEIDER Pia NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: LEMTIES Julian (GER)
|
|
Bahn 15
|
|
23 |
EßER Leandra NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
8
|
10 |
RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
|
Bahn 16
|
|
15 |
DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
V |
15
|
18 |
OEXMANN Sarah Ann NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
|
R: LEYENDECKER Frank (GER)
|
|
Bahn 3
|
|
31 |
MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
D |
12
|
2 |
LUDOLF Julia NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
|
R: LERNER Alexander (GER)
|
|
Bahn 6
|
|
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia (17) NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: DERGAY Rostislav (GER)
|
Bahn 4
|
|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
ZAHN Alicia HE FC Offenbach
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: LERNER Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 7
|
|
NORD Annika HE TSV Korbach
|
GER |
D |
13
|
BÜRGER Isabelle NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: AMUSER Janina (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
FILBERT Rosa HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
V |
13
|
KINDEL Rabea (29) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
8
|
R: TAPPE Jörg (GER)
|
Bahn 10
|
|
LOH Pauline HE TV Wetzlar
|
GER |
D |
13
|
KIRSCHNER Elena (19) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: ENTALTSEVA Tatjana (GER)
|
Bahn 9
|
|
ZAHNER Greta (22) HE TV Wetzlar
|
GER |
D |
10
|
MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: TOTH Gergely (HUN)
|
Bahn 8
|
|
SCHNEIDER Pia (26) NR Fecht Club Krefeld
|
GER |
D |
10
|
RIPPERT Ariane NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC
|
GER |
D |
11
|
LUDOLF Julia NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: REINHOLD Charlotte (GER)
|
|
Bahn 4
|
|
FRIEDERICH Adriana NR OFC Bonn
|
GER |
V |
15
|
GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima (9) NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
D |
9
|
R: LERNER Alexander (GER)
|
Bahn 2
|
|
BÜRGER Isabelle (12) NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
FILBERT Rosa (13) HE Eintracht Frankfurt
|
GER |
D |
10
|
R: REINHOLD Charlotte (GER)
|
Bahn 5
|
|
KIRSCHNER Elena (19) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
6
|
MÜLLER Jule Hanna NR EFG Essen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: HERRIG Manfred (GER)
|
Bahn 3
|
|
RIPPERT Ariane (10) NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
|
GER |
D |
14
|
LUDOLF Julia NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
|
GER |
V |
15
|
R: TAPPE Jörg (GER)
|
|
|